| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 35.3% | -10.4 | 702 | 35.6%–40.9% | ||
| 2 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.2% | -7.7 | 560 | 38.0%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -7.6 | 1,052 | 38.8%–43.4% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.3 | 2,522 | 39.8%–42.9% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -6.7 | 1,207 | 39.8%–44.1% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.5 | 2,045 | 40.5%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -6.0 | 1,052 | 40.4%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -5.6 | 693 | 40.3%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -5.5 | 553 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -5.4 | 559 | 40.3%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.3 | 832 | 40.8%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.3 | 1,888 | 41.6%–45.1% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.2 | 1,925 | 41.7%–45.2% | ||
| 14 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 3,327 | 42.1%–44.9% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 8,448 | 42.6%–44.4% | ||
| 16 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.0 | 2,104 | 41.9%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.0 | 814 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 3,738 | 42.6%–45.2% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 13,246 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 964 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.6 | 618 | 41.2%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 17,350 | 43.6%–44.8% | ||
| 23 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.4 | 2,340 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 7,490 | 43.4%–45.3% | ||
| 25 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -4.3 | 857 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 26 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 1,161 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 3,163 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.1 | 795 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 29 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.1 | 799 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 18,019 | 44.0%–45.2% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 1,307 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 32 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 1,977 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 33 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 1,205 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 2,682 | 43.2%–46.3% | ||
| 35 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 719 | 42.1%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.9 | 812 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 1,292 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 38 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 921 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 961 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 40 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.6 | 798 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 66,872 | 44.8%–45.4% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.5 | 502 | 42.1%–48.3% | ||
| 43 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 1,143 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 1,315 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 519 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 1,561 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 1,454 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 48 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 1,992 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 49 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 5,644 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 50 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 593 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 10,490 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 52 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 609 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 914 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 804 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 36,856 | 45.2%–46.0% | ||
| 56 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 3,660 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 1,848 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 8,542 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 59 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 546 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 1,381 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.8 | 631 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 18,438 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 63 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 1,149 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 3,881 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 65 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 516 | 42.9%–49.1% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 11,485 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 611 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 2,717 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 6,655 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 70 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 591 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 6,103 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 25,899 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 73 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 21,390 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 74 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 2,670 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 75 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 2,516 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 724 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 801 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 78 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 950 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 7,693 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 80 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,055 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 2,142 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 82 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 8,891 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 83 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 757 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 14,040 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 85 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 1,269 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 5,876 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 87 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 1,601 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 88 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 49,517 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 89 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 614 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 22,374 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 91 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 67,179 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 92 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 773 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 8,415 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 94 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,910 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 39,194 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 96 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 3,106 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 932 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 98 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 26,711 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 99 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 11,295 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 100 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 24,183 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 101 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 626 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 713 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 14,660 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 104 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 691 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 33,547 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 106 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 13,533 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 107 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 2,199 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 3,101 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 109 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,220 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 17,307 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 2,289 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 112 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 31,699 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 592 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 549 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 115 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 500 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 7,950 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 15,512 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 118 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 11,280 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 6,311 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 30,367 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 121 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 15,750 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 122 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 29,433 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 123 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 665 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 665 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 863 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,943 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 127 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 4,761 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 128 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 866 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 6,927 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 35,485 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 131 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 632 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 674 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 6,029 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 134 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,349 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 7,722 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 15,177 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 137 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,440 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 138 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 60,892 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 139 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 1,369 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 1,211 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 141 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 21,345 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 142 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 91,079 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 143 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 6,411 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 526 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 563 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,718 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 5,107 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 148 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 738 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 149 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 26,434 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 150 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 1,525 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 2,783 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 152 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 26,425 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 153 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 822 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 26,158 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 155 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 738 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 11,371 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 157 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 15,124 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 158 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 26,484 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 159 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 1,185 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 160 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 100,341 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,380 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 25,692 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 163 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 36,506 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 164 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 14,901 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 165 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 18,615 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 166 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 59,140 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 167 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 33,351 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 168 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 21,242 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 169 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 831 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 2,642 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 7,724 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 172 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 15,479 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 173 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 53,530 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 174 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 745 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 3,544 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 5,196 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 177 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 738 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 13,867 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 2,247 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 584 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 181 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,050 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 5,693 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 183 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 3,194 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 4,795 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,311 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 4,833 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 750 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,978 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,959 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 12,464 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 191 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 35,914 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 192 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 904 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 20,232 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 194 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,087 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 2,743 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 4,385 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 197 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 5,608 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 198 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 620 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 199 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 704 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 200 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 30,021 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 201 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 3,724 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 202 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,187 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 203 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 4,303 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 204 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 8,359 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 205 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 983 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 206 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 26,174 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 207 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 62,652 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 208 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 3,899 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 209 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 6,285 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 210 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 2,347 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 2,061 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 212 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 16,487 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 213 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 25,392 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 214 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 17,588 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 215 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,699 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 23,033 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 217 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 10,189 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 218 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 8,027 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 219 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 79,835 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 220 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 41,440 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 221 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,211 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 2,097 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 120,605 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 224 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 10,164 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 225 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 14,909 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 226 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 14,219 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 227 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,077 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 6,768 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 229 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,952 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 41,088 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 231 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 32,641 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 232 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 30,558 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 233 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 81,075 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 234 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 11,670 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 235 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,058 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 9,896 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 237 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,800 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,481 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,583 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 240 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 9,697 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 241 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 2,453 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 18,058 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 243 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 17,486 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 244 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 11,517 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 245 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 67,370 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 246 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 11,419 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 247 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,743 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 23,227 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 249 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 47,375 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 250 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 6,749 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 3,719 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 252 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 8,400 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 253 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 61,658 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 254 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 41,772 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 255 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 21,701 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 256 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 21,381 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 257 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 38,871 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 258 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 15,548 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 259 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 2,233 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 260 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 26,421 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 261 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 24,482 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 262 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 642 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 263 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 22,926 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 264 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 4,868 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 265 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 7,058 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 266 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 62,652 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 267 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 12,976 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 268 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 16,790 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 269 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 16,579 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 270 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 14,722 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 19,828 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 272 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 680 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 68,004 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 274 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 37,321 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 275 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 24,588 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 276 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 63,559 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 277 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 766 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 814 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 51,166 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 280 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 3,732 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 281 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 44,299 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 282 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 8,845 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 283 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 13,353 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 284 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,626 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 60,822 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 286 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 1,112 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 287 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 17,501 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 288 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 17,145 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 289 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 47,790 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 290 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 21,215 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 291 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 34,936 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 292 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,016 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 293 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 41,969 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 294 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 30,577 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 4,901 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 296 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 23,466 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 297 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 7,252 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 298 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 2,969 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 299 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 3,769 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 2,294 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 40,878 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 302 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 623 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 51,670 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 304 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 17,321 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 305 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 21,813 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 306 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,174 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,130 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 308 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 7,693 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 309 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 20,316 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 310 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 14,562 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 311 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 12,589 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 312 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 12,129 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 313 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 18,354 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 314 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 24,873 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 315 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 2,679 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 316 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 2,121 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 317 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 27,675 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 318 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 4,026 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 319 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 3,278 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,627 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 3,154 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 322 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 771 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 323 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 21,939 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 324 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 26,989 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 325 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 2,954 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 326 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 52,446 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 327 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 2,158 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 328 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 4,321 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 329 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 23,975 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 330 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 26,804 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 331 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 35,380 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 332 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 12,036 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 333 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 37,539 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 334 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 10,630 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 335 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 104,717 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 336 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 565 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 337 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 868 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 338 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 6,380 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 339 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 8,332 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 340 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 2,945 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 341 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 3,895 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 342 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 1,683 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 343 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.1 | 31,391 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 344 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 6,966 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 345 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.2 | 2,446 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 346 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 836 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 347 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 13,620 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 348 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.4 | 42,479 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 349 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 1,282 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 350 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 722 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 351 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.8 | 19,066 | 51.9%–53.0% |
