| 1 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 36.8% | -9.7 | 536 | 37.4%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -7.9 | 671 | 39.4%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 1,465 | 41.3%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 1,897 | 41.9%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.3 | 1,446 | 41.7%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.2 | 564 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 2,523 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 8 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.9 | 924 | 41.8%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 860 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 8,494 | 43.5%–45.3% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 938 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 2,565 | 43.0%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 1,485 | 42.7%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 503 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 563 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 643 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -4.5 | 504 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 6,675 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 19 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 537 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 514 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 21 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 1,692 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 516 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 854 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 620 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,834 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 629 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 594 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 745 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 623 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,150 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 5,038 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 635 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 13,564 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 34 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 2,225 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 13,194 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 557 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 658 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 6,161 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,017 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 804 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 2,201 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 4,480 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 888 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 44 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 13,233 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 51,804 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 46 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,955 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,700 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 517 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 2,881 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 820 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 4,673 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 588 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 554 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 26,830 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 916 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 746 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 7,865 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 4,459 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 540 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 60 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 6,719 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 734 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 909 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 20,946 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 3,952 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 646 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,134 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 563 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 4,140 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 8,381 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 1,538 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 840 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 9,226 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 739 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 26,127 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 2,224 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 4,402 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 17,570 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 12,556 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 79 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,056 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 11,410 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 81 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 18,063 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 82 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,478 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 5,214 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,672 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 31,036 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 27,152 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 87 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 599 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 1,981 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 8,093 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 4,401 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 1,808 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 939 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 1,249 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 56,819 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 13,059 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,341 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 16,980 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 3,906 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 34,785 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 4,709 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 19,347 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 102 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 620 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 37,810 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 104 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 638 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 11,279 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 9,286 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 107 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 8,751 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 877 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 20,000 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 110 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,004 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 5,510 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 18,136 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 113 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,415 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 6,195 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 2,365 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 10,831 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 26,590 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 23,419 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,774 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 5,244 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 12,297 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 727 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 928 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 13,433 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 3,418 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 688 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 127 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 7,809 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 20,979 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,445 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,168 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 18,669 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 132 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 873 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,022 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,632 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 14,855 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 45,395 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 8,740 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 11,782 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 8,240 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 70,740 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 141 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 617 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 15,045 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 76,510 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 5,633 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 16,782 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 89,255 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 10,773 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 23,689 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 149 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 3,245 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 41,911 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 2,050 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 26,237 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 5,564 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 1,571 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 1,042 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 10,132 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,593 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 13,282 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,492 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 22,155 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,821 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,702 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 637 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 164 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 3,207 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 52,717 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 42,627 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,531 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 5,976 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,706 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,328 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 8,135 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 25,467 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,186 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 21,746 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 7,746 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 9,687 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 4,937 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 55,213 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 16,345 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 21,314 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 929 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 4,125 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 13,136 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 22,777 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 19,445 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 186 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 8,458 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 6,043 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,789 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 12,570 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 190 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 5,065 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 871 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 14,218 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 557 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 194 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 678 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 769 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 32,616 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 197 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 10,385 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,862 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 23,126 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 43,206 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 20,050 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,351 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 18,020 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 204 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 6,526 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 12,933 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 11,926 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 9,318 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 45,294 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 6,053 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 210 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 33,813 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 5,496 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 212 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 910 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,157 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 214 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 49,813 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 41,416 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 18,494 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 217 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,087 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 7,950 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 11,379 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 12,402 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 48,610 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 1,275 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 27,994 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 5,555 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 225 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,431 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 1,892 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 17,369 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 11,903 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 10,218 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 4,150 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 13,712 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,071 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 20,189 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 17,363 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 29,331 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 3,265 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 42,195 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 27,846 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,693 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 7,402 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 892 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,664 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 14,689 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 244 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 3,753 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 2,130 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 246 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 33,424 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,865 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 248 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 14,297 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 249 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 29,686 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 250 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 7,639 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 251 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,602 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 55,066 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 540 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 254 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 15,805 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 5,672 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,916 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,276 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 31,803 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 16,898 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 260 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 28,721 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 261 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 17,238 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,689 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 263 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 38,460 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 3,016 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 265 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 2,757 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 266 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 14,670 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 16,811 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 268 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 24,465 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 19,828 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 270 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 28,246 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 271 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 34,305 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 625 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 273 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 10,253 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 274 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 12,837 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 12,767 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 19,103 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 277 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 17,065 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 2,727 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 34,683 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 10,199 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 281 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 1,657 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,202 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 283 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 5,217 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 15,717 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,052 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 286 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 24,893 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 638 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 288 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 1,169 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 289 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,410 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 290 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 8,758 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,813 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 3,230 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 293 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 3,151 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 294 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 2,761 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 295 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 7,293 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 296 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 2,168 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 297 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 22,315 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 298 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 20,930 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 8,224 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 300 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,564 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 301 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 505 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 302 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 9,795 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 18,661 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 304 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 4,720 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 2,265 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 306 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 2,823 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 307 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 21,984 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 308 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 28,839 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 309 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 10,122 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 310 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 79,594 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 2,168 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 312 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 1,537 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 313 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 2,530 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 314 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 1,946 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 315 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 517 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 316 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 31,299 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 317 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 13,402 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 318 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 1,088 | 52.0%–56.6% |
