| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -6.4 | 537 | 39.4%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.1 | 4,338 | 42.5%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 911 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 3,431 | 42.8%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.6 | 1,972 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -4.5 | 599 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 2,321 | 42.7%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 538 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 3,201 | 43.2%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.1 | 837 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 8,141 | 44.2%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 2,582 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 756 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 13,499 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 6,942 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 1,021 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 7,270 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 1,694 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 1,770 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 4,322 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 13,626 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 707 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 10,454 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,470 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,320 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 553 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 5,411 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 3,553 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 8,087 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,742 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 6,564 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 5,245 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 3,042 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 1,804 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,792 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 3,551 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 5,684 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 10,688 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 613 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 7,005 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 5,023 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 7,243 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 4,425 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 866 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 5,666 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,212 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 5,070 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 48 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 3,200 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 806 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 2,699 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 22,851 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 52 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 3,548 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 11,963 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 4,005 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 673 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 1,275 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 1,816 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,129 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 59 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 923 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,785 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,753 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 508 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 3,080 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,127 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 1,156 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 5,349 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 12,643 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 26,122 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 3,679 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 8,570 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 12,979 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,376 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 8,111 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 8,462 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 75 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 3,120 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 76 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,989 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 4,285 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 1,629 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 830 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 5,200 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 11,698 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 812 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 3,164 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,299 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,812 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 12,068 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 1,582 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 2,003 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 3,486 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 3,578 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 819 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,202 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,070 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,395 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 95 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 574 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 12,033 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 97 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 1,442 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 98 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 22,203 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 736 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 6,118 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,123 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,819 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 15,503 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 7,246 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 105 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 16,898 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,867 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 107 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 2,825 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 6,297 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 5,202 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 110 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 8,819 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 3,564 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 7,927 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 4,152 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 114 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 7,939 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 994 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 15,279 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 117 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 7,545 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,119 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 6,232 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 548 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 825 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,188 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 5,725 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 1,991 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 5,658 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 13,197 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 5,788 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 1,963 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 2,307 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 3,589 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 131 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 7,017 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 3,969 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 5,337 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 3,963 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 9,151 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 9,951 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 5,191 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 15,566 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,785 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 21,159 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,832 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 3,227 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 4,453 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,077 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 1,072 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 5,249 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 147 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 610 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,562 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 5,418 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 3,470 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 16,475 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,539 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,107 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 2,459 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 566 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 4,294 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 6,561 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 5,523 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 8,442 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 10,659 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 9,172 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 3,978 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 4,801 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,474 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,923 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 3,480 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 4,617 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 24,234 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 169 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 567 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 593 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 10,866 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 5,374 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 3,718 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 1,178 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 5,007 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 1,283 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 5,576 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 15,260 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 5,879 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 12,435 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 7,428 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 4,169 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 6,654 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 8,013 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 1,079 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,933 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 5,561 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 591 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 6,197 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 3,481 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 4,650 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 12,566 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 11,306 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 194 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 594 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 3,708 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 629 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 197 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 3,946 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 11,269 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 199 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 1,311 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 904 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 6,664 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 6,559 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 203 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 1,006 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 10,385 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 7,059 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 6,658 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 1,464 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 3,995 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 209 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 507 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 210 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 904 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 9,194 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 762 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 213 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 946 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 11,511 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 1,651 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 1,045 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 2,120 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 8,646 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 13,133 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 220 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 987 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 551 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 563 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 223 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.6 | 4,717 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 224 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.8 | 4,563 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 225 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 3,298 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.9 | 2,307 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 227 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.9 | 1,005 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 228 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.1 | 3,532 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.1 | 5,541 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 230 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.1 | 5,937 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.2 | 5,318 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 232 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +4.3 | 1,819 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 233 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.3 | 1,541 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.3 | 1,906 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 235 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.4 | 2,092 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 236 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.7 | 1,017 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 237 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +5.0 | 2,324 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 238 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.2 | 1,736 | 52.1%–55.9% | ||
| 239 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +6.5 | 1,759 | 53.4%–57.1% |
