| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -7.7 | 3,095 | 41.3%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.6 | 732 | 40.1%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 2,001 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.8 | 670 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 2,135 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 1,360 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 1,775 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 848 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 3,868 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 904 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,403 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 1,625 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,280 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,164 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 2,974 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 16 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 695 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 2,208 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 5,144 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 4,485 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 20 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 945 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 15,884 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 600 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 23 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 1,781 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 5,035 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,014 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 3,124 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 27 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,449 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 28 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,721 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 647 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 3,004 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 31 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 791 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 4,409 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 6,992 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,345 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 35 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,060 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,313 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 535 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 38 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 576 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 39 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,785 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 726 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 41 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,719 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,491 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,400 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,747 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 6,627 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,976 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 998 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 7,967 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,627 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,029 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,132 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,900 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 14,875 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 9,906 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,278 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 56 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 8,755 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 4,388 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 6,484 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,404 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 7,831 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 2,350 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 608 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 63 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 3,061 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 2,636 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 20,370 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,063 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 67 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,316 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 13,245 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 895 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 70 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 708 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 9,632 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,992 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 6,681 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 20,154 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 15,263 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 12,761 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,831 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 781 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 7,869 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,610 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,163 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 654 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 83 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 6,032 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 9,539 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,543 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,840 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 10,560 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,169 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,250 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,186 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 588 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 92 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,282 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 8,263 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 10,501 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,579 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,831 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 6,915 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 7,665 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,325 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 5,536 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 16,010 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,310 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 5,764 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,246 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,054 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 106 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 757 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 107 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 6,912 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 31,343 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 22,780 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 693 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 5,668 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,012 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 113 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 6,785 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,241 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 4,142 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 3,686 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 979 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 118 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 12,182 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 25,808 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,862 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 6,836 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 8,207 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 523 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 124 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,018 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,466 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 126 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 7,189 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 3,276 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,528 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,021 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,952 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,303 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 3,331 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 729 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 134 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 15,051 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 16,481 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,352 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,224 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 138 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 7,261 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 9,351 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,948 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 5,608 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 639 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 143 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 668 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 144 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 833 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 508 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 146 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 6,635 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 5,211 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,317 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 14,600 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 5,836 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 16,249 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,019 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 8,930 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 3,984 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 155 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 6,713 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 15,048 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 6,229 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 17,913 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 5,918 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,125 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 9,566 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 6,807 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 9,765 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,076 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 165 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 4,919 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 7,725 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 5,660 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 5,071 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 11,018 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 10,724 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 13,530 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 6,804 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 539 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 174 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,483 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,854 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 176 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 10,692 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 5,830 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,965 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 179 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,994 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 877 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 181 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 10,658 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 588 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 183 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,198 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 184 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,802 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 612 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 186 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 11,182 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 1,029 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 188 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,308 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 189 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,009 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 190 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 6,981 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 2,854 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 192 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 6,513 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 193 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 3,494 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 194 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 744 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 195 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,888 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 1,001 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 197 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 501 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 198 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 18,512 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 4,586 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 9,672 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 12,770 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,224 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 203 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 4,402 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 13,840 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 1,049 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 206 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 10,073 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 9,313 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 6,613 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 7,861 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,509 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 211 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 958 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 212 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,093 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 213 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 28,374 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 12,980 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 3,931 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 216 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,982 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 217 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 8,602 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 218 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 2,506 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 5,049 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 220 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 745 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 221 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 583 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 222 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 1,106 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 223 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 952 | 51.4%–56.2% | ||
| 224 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 11,173 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 225 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +4.8 | 752 | 52.6%–57.9% |
