| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 1,808 | 42.1%–45.7% | ||
| 2 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.1 | 3,042 | 42.6%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 3,940 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 7,110 | 43.7%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 2,400 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 877 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 2,116 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 1,695 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 2,518 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 1,047 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 1,148 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 1,252 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 10,636 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 2,645 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 15 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 2,362 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 3,807 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 2,069 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 7,646 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 4,712 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 6,006 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 3,593 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 3,256 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 2,474 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 2,749 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 4,161 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 26 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 9,744 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 3,287 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 8,062 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 827 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 30 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 4,655 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 1,667 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 4,126 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 1,094 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,650 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,216 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 5,185 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 503 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 4,053 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 884 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 534 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 3,770 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 2,817 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 5,634 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 16,080 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 7,359 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 1,085 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 5,103 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 2,366 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 2,546 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 831 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 51 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,848 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 597 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 53 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 3,516 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 1,232 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 3,908 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,734 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 745 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 753 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 59 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 19,286 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 3,244 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,085 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 62 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 3,282 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,933 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 7,872 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 7,329 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 5,590 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 1,948 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 2,295 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 7,564 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 948 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 952 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 8,066 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 8,013 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 1,291 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 672 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 5,010 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 2,515 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 4,425 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 624 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 4,919 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 4,209 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 16,370 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 83 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 2,067 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 3,817 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 5,789 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,331 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 502 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,254 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 3,013 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 3,415 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 7,761 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 5,784 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 5,563 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 2,452 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 8,502 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 563 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 4,241 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 5,762 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 10,269 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 4,511 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 2,882 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 5,387 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 1,269 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 765 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 2,593 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,264 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,100 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,730 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 7,920 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 2,602 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 8,011 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,581 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,556 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 13,582 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 3,197 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,402 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 2,206 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 3,539 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 2,163 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,273 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 12,754 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 863 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 4,335 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 914 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 125 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 14,392 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 5,246 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 4,051 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,172 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 4,485 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 5,391 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 7,596 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 3,376 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 6,770 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 972 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 3,331 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 10,753 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 4,717 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,973 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,287 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 531 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 6,997 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 7,048 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 8,981 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 3,261 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 1,016 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 1,276 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 4,270 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,643 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 4,378 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 3,813 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 3,658 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,987 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,575 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 10,967 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 3,221 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,317 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 684 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 158 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 4,631 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 5,159 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 7,144 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 812 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 162 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 3,500 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 1,087 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 660 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 165 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 582 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 166 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 2,512 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 813 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 1,796 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 5,230 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 712 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 171 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 782 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 172 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 3,291 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 8,131 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 5,204 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 546 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 2,418 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 2,425 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 3,298 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 4,260 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 4,036 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 804 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 182 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 2,721 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 3,001 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 8,061 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 4,198 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 7,104 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 1,467 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 188 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 562 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 189 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 3,698 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 2,768 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 4,543 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 2,303 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 1,326 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 194 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 679 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 195 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 788 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 196 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 661 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 197 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 841 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 198 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 587 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 199 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 2,883 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 566 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 201 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 789 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 202 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 1,076 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 203 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 2,211 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 4,593 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 541 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 206 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 985 | 50.3%–55.1% | ||
| 207 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 1,885 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 208 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +4.1 | 2,675 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 209 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.3 | 1,387 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 210 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.5 | 1,368 | 51.5%–55.7% | ||
| 211 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.7 | 1,489 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 212 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +4.8 | 2,124 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 213 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.9 | 1,461 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 214 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.9 | 986 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 215 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 58.2% | +7.5 | 976 | 54.3%–59.0% | ||
| 216 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.3% | +7.6 | 959 | 54.3%–59.1% |
