| 1 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.8 | 1,420 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 7,427 | 43.5%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 1,462 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 2,255 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.5 | 555 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 4,469 | 43.8%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 1,820 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 1,045 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 966 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 17,307 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 4,492 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 1,054 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 1,037 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 1,090 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 1,110 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 5,974 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 1,106 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 3,868 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 960 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 15,769 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 5,866 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,708 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 11,104 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 2,242 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 6,745 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 1,476 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 4,027 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 5,025 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 6,213 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 712 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 3,404 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 2,960 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 2,701 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 3,292 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 14,817 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 5,580 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 37 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 594 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 38 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 2,674 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 7,350 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 4,916 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 6,713 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 7,393 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 10,120 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 4,337 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 934 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 3,018 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,769 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 4,970 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 6,292 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 1,830 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 4,044 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 3,670 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 729 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 54 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,563 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,434 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 3,528 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,857 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 7,478 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,429 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 24,479 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 5,668 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 17,053 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 1,110 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 3,926 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 4,056 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 7,264 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 778 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 68 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 4,544 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 69 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 2,502 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 7,772 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 1,181 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 2,864 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 1,137 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 2,139 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 871 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,407 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 557 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 12,353 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 3,195 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 528 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 980 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 6,037 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 7,311 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 854 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 8,944 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 4,985 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 617 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 5,052 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 89 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 2,337 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 8,209 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,327 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 537 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,898 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,369 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 95 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 4,667 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 1,689 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 1,007 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 98 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 881 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 12,304 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 1,256 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 5,408 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 512 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 2,242 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 13,267 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 6,420 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 1,785 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 4,561 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 108 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 4,649 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 109 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 12,801 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 110 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 927 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 5,448 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 10,170 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 2,586 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 8,606 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 8,439 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 5,178 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 3,536 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,791 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 26,576 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 120 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 5,655 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 552 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,882 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 12,111 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 9,633 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 763 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 12,635 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 14,170 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 3,245 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 25,835 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 7,786 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 10,955 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 6,141 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 2,363 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 5,538 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 4,732 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 13,103 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 5,630 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 9,641 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 3,844 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 140 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 4,675 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 10,686 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 6,792 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 2,770 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,209 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 3,823 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 8,254 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 147 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 7,529 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 1,698 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 8,990 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 150 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 19,684 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 8,329 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 7,801 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,562 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 21,239 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 9,787 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 156 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 606 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 600 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,430 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 4,776 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 727 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 535 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 886 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 2,417 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 3,587 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 1,286 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 5,184 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 6,594 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 6,810 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 3,298 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 1,378 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 11,955 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 12,900 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 173 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 10,384 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 6,123 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 4,360 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,105 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 2,582 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 16,781 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 5,354 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 7,817 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 2,202 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 853 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 3,068 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 4,481 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 5,834 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 563 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 2,385 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 2,944 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 525 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 1,610 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 552 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 192 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 541 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 4,035 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 6,114 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 1,840 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 641 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 5,048 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 8,954 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 1,067 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 5,048 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 2,307 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 6,609 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 203 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 5,733 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 1,446 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 8,062 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 206 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 608 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 207 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 1,813 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 2,946 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 1,510 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 210 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 9,383 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 211 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 586 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 212 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 3,283 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 213 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 743 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 214 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 720 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 215 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 883 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 216 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 4,750 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 217 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 910 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 218 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +4.3 | 723 | 50.7%–56.1% |
