| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -8.5 | 808 | 39.8%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -6.5 | 1,221 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 690 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 4 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 504 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 23,442 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 1,721 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 1,926 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 684 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.8 | 1,511 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 1,312 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 1,748 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 7,521 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 600 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 5,819 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 614 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 9,613 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 17 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 1,228 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 8,101 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 8,070 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 561 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 21 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 5,029 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 887 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 12,526 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 6,112 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 818 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 26 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 9,887 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 4,150 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 7,341 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 2,132 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 30 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 635 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 31 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 7,316 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 3,293 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,064 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 541 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 35 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 3,184 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 766 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 37 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 7,736 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 4,218 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 39 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 38,336 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 718 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 41 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,188 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,121 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 4,011 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,038 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 45 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 686 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 46 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 637 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 47 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 555 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 48 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 9,438 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 603 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 50 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,431 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,050 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 17,551 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 508 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 54 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 16,315 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 11,055 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 12,452 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 57 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,285 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 14,510 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 4,389 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 3,513 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 61 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 630 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 16,637 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 12,883 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,349 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 19,159 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 16,338 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 8,096 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 618 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 69 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 527 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 70 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 6,284 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 704 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 72 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 31,019 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 8,607 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 3,033 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 3,176 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,805 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 4,969 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 898 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 3,242 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 80 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,886 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,089 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 9,860 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 2,709 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 84 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 2,552 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 18,803 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 2,427 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 87 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,554 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 88 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 15,049 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 639 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 90 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,228 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 5,953 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 13,686 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 10,916 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 27,370 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 567 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 96 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 2,516 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 15,621 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 9,546 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 759 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 100 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 11,238 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,107 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 102 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 5,499 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 615 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 104 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,168 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 14,382 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 106 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 6,418 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 837 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 108 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 7,486 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 15,007 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 7,891 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,902 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,025 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 113 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,115 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 6,460 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 115 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 41,689 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 22,699 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,034 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 118 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,133 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 766 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 120 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,488 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,561 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 6,514 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,765 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 23,317 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 10,946 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,545 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 16,331 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 20,164 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 997 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 6,717 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 5,802 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,379 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 822 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 134 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 731 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 135 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 11,256 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,918 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 24,892 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 4,067 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 5,939 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 7,124 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 633 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 142 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 12,584 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 530 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 144 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,425 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,995 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 9,458 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 12,258 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,684 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 659 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 150 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 7,369 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 8,449 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 3,560 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 5,122 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 15,042 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 9,442 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 4,135 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 4,598 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,023 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 159 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 19,676 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 13,537 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 10,222 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 12,074 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 999 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 507 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 165 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 22,963 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 33,976 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,608 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 168 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 8,988 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 6,847 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,604 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 8,072 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 11,435 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,316 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,312 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 6,689 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 7,204 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 28,114 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 178 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,577 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 3,787 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 12,780 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 5,137 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 9,935 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 23,735 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 3,840 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 5,008 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 13,639 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 58,604 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 188 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,736 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 15,395 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 23,745 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,316 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 16,205 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 5,769 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,201 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 195 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 17,072 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 943 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,079 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,196 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,658 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 9,650 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 17,946 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,781 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 2,523 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 11,601 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 34,879 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 12,164 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 539 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,574 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 17,856 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 861 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 211 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,181 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,873 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 213 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 6,326 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 501 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 215 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,478 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 216 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 7,619 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 18,688 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 218 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 13,256 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 10,629 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 220 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 5,321 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 23,795 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,247 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 223 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,750 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 224 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 501 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 225 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 17,789 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 2,640 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 227 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 13,818 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 41,964 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 968 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 230 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 18,865 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 231 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 1,948 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 232 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 7,149 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,419 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 4,974 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,375 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 11,455 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 20,273 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 238 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 6,947 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 6,068 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 12,354 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 241 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,008 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 7,106 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,820 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 244 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,118 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 245 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 2,329 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 246 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 860 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 247 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 6,853 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 248 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 12,605 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 249 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 7,228 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 250 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,632 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 251 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 561 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 252 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,089 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 253 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 10,606 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 11,403 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 11,467 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 256 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 2,339 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 257 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 10,286 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 258 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 17,367 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 259 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 6,555 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 991 | 50.6%–55.3% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,891 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 828 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 263 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 803 | 50.4%–55.6% | ||
| 264 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 8,561 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 1,451 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 266 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 16,530 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 267 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 838 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 268 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 1,743 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 269 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 2,799 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 270 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 4,276 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 271 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 13,370 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 272 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 4,497 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 273 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 5,332 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 274 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 7,127 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 275 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 12,695 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 276 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 797 | 51.4%–56.6% | ||
| 277 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 996 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 278 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 17,282 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 279 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 1,708 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 280 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 1,874 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 281 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,510 | 52.2%–56.1% | ||
| 282 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 1,912 | 52.7%–56.2% | ||
| 283 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.6 | 1,410 | 52.4%–56.5% | ||
| 284 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 1,200 | 52.4%–56.7% | ||
| 285 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.1 | 967 | 52.5%–57.3% | ||
| 286 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.1 | 1,058 | 52.6%–57.2% | ||
| 287 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +4.1 | 615 | 52.1%–57.8% | ||
| 288 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 1,790 | 53.5%–57.1% | ||
| 289 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.5 | 827 | 52.8%–57.9% |
