| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -8.0 | 1,401 | 40.2%–44.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -7.6 | 1,869 | 40.9%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -7.6 | 688 | 40.0%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -7.3 | 1,063 | 40.8%–45.3% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -6.9 | 718 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.9 | 1,180 | 41.3%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 980 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.8 | 1,165 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 578 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 655 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 1,986 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 718 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 5,819 | 44.1%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 706 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 741 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 7,294 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 788 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 562 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 2,517 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 1,110 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 744 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 11,945 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 9,632 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 5,847 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 6,687 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,660 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 2,889 | 44.9%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 16,386 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 562 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,551 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 990 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 22,835 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 888 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 774 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 7,555 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 9,436 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 2,700 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 627 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 860 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 40 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 7,589 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 3,407 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,052 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 43 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 5,303 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 14,669 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 45 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 4,507 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 7,148 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 47 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,179 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 838 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 772 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 762 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 11,538 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 671 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 4,444 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 45,164 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,049 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,824 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 13,624 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 659 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,807 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 596 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 10,994 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 9,634 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 10,309 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 8,298 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,930 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,765 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,581 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 852 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 800 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 70 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 817 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,066 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 72 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 2,923 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,660 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 5,533 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,194 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 33,424 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 9,175 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 29,375 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 31,771 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 3,983 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 649 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 2,340 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 14,556 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 702 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 2,178 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 3,327 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 546 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 88 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,086 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 13,319 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 22,022 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 594 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 10,122 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 93 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 20,958 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,089 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 654 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 96 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,333 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 19,355 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 6,196 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 17,807 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 713 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 101 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 9,837 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 655 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 103 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,604 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 9,096 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 105 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 9,458 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 6,716 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 32,840 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 14,497 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 8,823 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 110 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,044 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 74,570 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 9,888 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 753 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 2,493 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 14,902 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 45,001 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,717 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 4,087 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 21,413 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 24,000 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 14,967 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,607 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 14,856 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,715 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,596 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,734 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 536 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 128 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 6,674 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 13,651 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 690 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 8,580 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 8,467 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 8,730 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 8,565 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 21,046 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 7,515 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 33,973 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 138 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 566 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,422 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,184 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 521 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 142 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 7,735 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 44,313 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 8,961 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 588 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 146 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,216 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 13,284 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 148 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 3,624 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 27,569 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 23,939 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 151 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 33,094 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 11,013 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 18,477 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 20,915 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 14,071 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 35,981 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 15,068 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 15,083 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,383 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,493 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 11,589 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 21,579 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,673 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,287 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 8,317 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 21,980 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 13,257 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 3,009 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 169 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 8,411 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,318 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 3,445 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 36,498 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 19,750 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 10,523 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 39,296 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 6,877 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 23,654 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 178 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 18,654 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 14,883 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 16,030 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 13,329 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,547 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 505 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 184 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 17,332 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 185 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 22,909 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 186 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 24,920 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 3,563 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 188 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,456 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,416 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 14,750 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 9,846 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 4,700 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 34,516 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,016 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 195 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 16,205 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,718 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 8,478 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 9,652 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 924 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 5,381 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 11,648 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,411 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,053 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,760 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,523 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,629 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 207 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,476 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 8,524 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 209 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,951 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 6,189 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 211 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,111 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 15,652 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 24,583 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 35,515 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 21,597 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,727 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,084 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 9,516 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 32,218 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,193 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 8,175 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 222 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 625 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 223 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 12,769 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 224 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 55,377 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 4,709 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 8,580 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 227 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 5,174 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 8,935 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 836 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,384 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,416 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 5,605 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 233 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 17,330 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 30,124 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 14,237 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 724 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 237 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 15,911 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,265 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,963 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 240 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,813 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 600 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 242 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 28,334 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 3,077 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 836 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 14,837 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 4,062 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 11,686 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 72,869 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 249 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 2,867 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 250 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 9,762 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,409 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,125 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 4,731 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 766 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,945 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 256 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 23,644 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 14,697 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 258 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 21,176 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 259 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 755 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 260 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 25,114 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 261 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 29,958 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 30,629 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 3,701 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 264 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 2,096 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 886 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 266 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 6,528 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 581 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 268 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,591 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,251 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 270 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 12,226 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 770 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 272 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,136 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 273 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,078 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 28,854 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 28,212 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 5,193 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 277 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,612 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 278 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,169 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 279 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 21,984 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 280 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,244 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 281 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,578 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 282 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,475 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 283 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 2,067 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 284 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 832 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 285 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 2,695 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 286 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 17,107 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 287 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 11,240 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 288 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 5,069 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 289 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 22,466 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 290 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 2,404 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 291 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 3,772 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 292 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 2,528 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 293 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 2,491 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 294 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 25,489 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 295 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 11,874 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 296 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 9,826 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 297 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 1,612 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 298 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 1,345 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 299 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 15,289 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 300 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 887 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 301 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 12,079 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 302 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 27,557 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 303 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 1,433 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 304 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 2,453 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 305 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 1,099 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 306 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 15,754 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 307 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 25,464 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 308 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 3,946 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 309 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 5,329 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 310 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 5,572 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 311 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 1,954 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 312 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 696 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 313 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.2 | 7,689 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 314 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.4 | 947 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 315 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.4 | 2,254 | 53.1%–56.4% | ||
| 316 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 840 | 52.2%–57.3% | ||
| 317 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.6 | 4,522 | 53.7%–56.1% | ||
| 318 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.9 | 662 | 52.4%–58.0% | ||
| 319 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.9 | 8,037 | 54.3%–56.1% | ||
| 320 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +5.0 | 4,559 | 54.2%–56.5% | ||
| 321 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +5.6 | 12,550 | 55.2%–56.6% | ||
| 322 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +6.0 | 4,917 | 55.2%–57.4% |
