| 1 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -7.2 | 536 | 39.8%–45.8% | ||
| 2 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.0 | 593 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 1,081 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 2,694 | 42.9%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 732 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 1,847 | 43.0%–46.6% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 672 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 1,771 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 1,860 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 20,620 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,169 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 761 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 13 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 573 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,765 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 1,364 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 2,272 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 552 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,379 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 1,119 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 20 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 7,310 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 2,526 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 5,029 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 1,959 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 4,388 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 652 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 26 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 2,299 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 796 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 9,792 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 2,396 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,463 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 5,415 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 13,211 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,965 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,171 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 8,908 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 674 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 680 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 38 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,268 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 2,264 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 19,780 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,573 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 5,948 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 3,160 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 44 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 4,638 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 5,184 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 752 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 47 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,961 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 528 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 912 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,129 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 2,780 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 765 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 3,364 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 8,860 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 794 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 13,995 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,778 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 5,025 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,850 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 9,490 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 7,315 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 6,194 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 63 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 6,739 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 8,925 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 677 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 3,228 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 3,442 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 5,346 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 2,649 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 10,738 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 9,984 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 19,866 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 73 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 906 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 10,649 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 5,857 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 579 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 77 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 526 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 78 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 12,987 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 7,256 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 7,329 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 2,800 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 2,141 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 9,308 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 12,599 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 8,024 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 5,168 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 894 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 3,019 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,042 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 520 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 91 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 550 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 92 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 5,440 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 2,016 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 15,520 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 6,582 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 32,020 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 10,352 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 643 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 3,105 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 7,698 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 729 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 102 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,184 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 103 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 4,043 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,730 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 7,678 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 5,690 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 593 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,349 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,714 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 18,261 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 5,695 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 4,327 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 7,993 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 3,139 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,774 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 10,373 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 9,083 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 6,769 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 14,477 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 8,954 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 11,831 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 8,565 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 8,480 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 124 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 6,298 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 6,763 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 126 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 5,045 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,511 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 128 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 1,200 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,783 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 625 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 9,347 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 1,727 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 15,185 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 11,395 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 501 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 136 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 31,395 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,179 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 602 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 139 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 5,740 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 6,361 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,249 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,834 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 6,466 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 3,138 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 3,893 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 5,582 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 5,532 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 30,289 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 10,832 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 8,065 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 563 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 152 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 897 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 11,639 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 3,917 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 5,528 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 14,017 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 16,459 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,978 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 830 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 160 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 17,989 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 7,066 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 3,473 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 163 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 9,321 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,080 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 165 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 5,944 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 1,206 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 7,185 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,171 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 16,789 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,425 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 615 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 172 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,714 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 15,812 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 22,891 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,549 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 176 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 4,185 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 13,670 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,214 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 179 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 550 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 180 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,985 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 6,754 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 5,941 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 15,565 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,270 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 4,016 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 4,595 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 653 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 188 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 2,004 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 3,737 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 7,079 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 27,493 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 10,656 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,824 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 4,633 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,610 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 196 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 766 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,744 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,450 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 7,912 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 7,494 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 2,397 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 4,232 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 12,364 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 15,828 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 22,030 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 206 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 7,903 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 736 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 208 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 11,982 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 13,221 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 526 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 211 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 1,934 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 212 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 2,078 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 213 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,545 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 214 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 7,127 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 215 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 5,867 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 4,537 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 4,363 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 10,226 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 611 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 220 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 3,788 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 221 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 996 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 222 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 2,584 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 223 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 800 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 224 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 7,668 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 1,226 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 226 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 9,551 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 845 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 228 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 2,166 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 1,355 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 230 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 1,334 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 231 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 1,703 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 232 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 797 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 233 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 5,598 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 10,103 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 1,820 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 236 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 738 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 237 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 1,105 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 623 | 50.5%–56.2% | ||
| 239 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.7 | 1,178 | 51.5%–55.9% |
