| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -7.3 | 638 | 39.3%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 39.7% | -7.2 | 594 | 39.3%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -7.1 | 532 | 39.3%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.3 | 3,526 | 41.8%–44.4% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.3 | 1,220 | 41.0%–45.3% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 1,285 | 42.1%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 2,523 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 509 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 1,391 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 10 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 2,148 | 43.0%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 615 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 912 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 655 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 14 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 838 | 42.6%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 2,495 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 7,391 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 3,134 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 1,223 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 24,165 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 20 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 772 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 1,285 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 602 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 1,255 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 651 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 5,465 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 3,116 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,982 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 620 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 23,764 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 1,725 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 953 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 2,725 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 791 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 3,063 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 1,092 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 7,591 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 4,667 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 1,995 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 886 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 11,196 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 2,115 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 11,827 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 11,090 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 7,382 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 1,635 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 566 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 14,668 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 48 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 5,038 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 957 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 11,691 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 731 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 4,710 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 53 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 562 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 54 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 6,044 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 55 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 14,636 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 9,014 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 57 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 9,279 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 6,368 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 11,057 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 520 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 3,216 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 883 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 26,413 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 6,195 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 4,306 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 16,015 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 2,174 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 68 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 1,588 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 6,829 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 893 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 18,865 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 527 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 2,566 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 4,148 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 14,438 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,300 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 3,072 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,575 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 828 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 80 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 9,365 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 1,264 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 35,340 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 83 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 1,056 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 10,955 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 7,180 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 86 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 8,538 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 2,033 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 7,850 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 1,035 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 90 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 10,570 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 11,763 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 43,232 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 2,080 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 6,497 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 518 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 96 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 838 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 764 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 98 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 3,221 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 5,944 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 4,759 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 11,037 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 25,057 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 24,119 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,662 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 8,313 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 3,369 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 2,221 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 762 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 3,371 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 3,689 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 13,170 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 112 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 624 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 2,085 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 7,920 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 6,236 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 6,274 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 1,170 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 19,050 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 11,388 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 120 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 18,300 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 12,214 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 10,665 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 2,979 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 877 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 4,679 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 11,729 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 22,537 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 6,701 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 9,108 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 12,275 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 131 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 22,772 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 132 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 2,761 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 2,463 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 40,664 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 874 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 6,003 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 886 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 13,251 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 14,203 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,944 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,301 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 585 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 34,040 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 144 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 10,672 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 8,597 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 3,207 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 3,074 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 3,950 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 1,093 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 16,340 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 19,201 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 13,429 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 26,945 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 504 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 155 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 838 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 1,200 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 4,529 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 7,459 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,865 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 2,122 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 161 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,678 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 784 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 11,705 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 6,758 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 3,804 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 166 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 9,405 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 21,827 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 3,532 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 2,325 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 16,691 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 25,838 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,088 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 173 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 726 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 7,721 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 175 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 5,298 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 6,042 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 3,969 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 4,001 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 7,575 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 5,691 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 36,096 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 182 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 3,494 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 4,001 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 8,153 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 1,302 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 1,738 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 11,723 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 11,761 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 844 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 28,016 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 4,774 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 2,454 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 9,728 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 37,662 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 195 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 13,639 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 7,548 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 13,690 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 4,819 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 199 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 1,168 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 7,802 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 36,955 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 574 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 9,780 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 15,750 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 1,364 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 2,360 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 9,608 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 887 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 1,331 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 11,634 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 1,641 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,897 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 2,145 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 13,608 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 8,221 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 9,991 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 217 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 13,467 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 8,908 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 770 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 220 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 590 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 221 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 7,413 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 222 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 1,272 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 826 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 12,309 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 225 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 6,942 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 1,648 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 4,866 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 2,146 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 229 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 16,182 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 3,716 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 22,643 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 232 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 6,057 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 2,578 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 7,831 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 235 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 815 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 236 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 14,827 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 237 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 826 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 238 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 18,033 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 239 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 795 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 240 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 1,112 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 241 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 619 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 242 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 3,090 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 8,227 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 984 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 245 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 6,176 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 4,976 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 1,485 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 248 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 817 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 249 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 10,561 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 250 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 868 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 251 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 1,178 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 252 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.5 | 6,642 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 253 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.5 | 1,011 | 50.6%–55.3% | ||
| 254 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 1,179 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 1,958 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 256 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.8 | 1,748 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.8 | 1,708 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.0 | 674 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 259 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +4.6 | 1,735 | 52.2%–55.9% |
