牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.4 | 801 | 40.0%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.9 | 596 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -5.4 | 885 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 681 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 2,528 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 1,594 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 1,498 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 8 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 1,536 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,492 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 1,584 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 16,402 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 2,295 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,185 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 4,306 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 4,469 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 1,744 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 770 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,945 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 1,976 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,370 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 5,492 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 4,180 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 722 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 12,109 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 595 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 3,510 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 2,902 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,717 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 529 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 659 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 7,388 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 686 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 2,550 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 966 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 7,543 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 7,182 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,963 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,779 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 517 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 40 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,860 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,478 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 881 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 894 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 44 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 720 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 620 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,165 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 4,130 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 48 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 4,501 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 5,748 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 17,086 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 2,828 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 505 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 681 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 4,067 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 5,710 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 6,707 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 3,469 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 3,836 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 6,198 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,893 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 3,666 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 878 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,551 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 2,702 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,603 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 6,158 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 2,609 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,913 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 8,748 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 503 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 71 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 10,013 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 16,819 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,155 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 6,650 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 7,420 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 3,905 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 77 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 3,805 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 4,426 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,835 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,115 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 8,143 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,228 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,831 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,270 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 9,116 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,630 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,903 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 88 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 16,566 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,335 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 4,561 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 8,519 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,740 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 11,191 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 4,789 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 28,252 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,100 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,405 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 5,115 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 7,435 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 652 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 101 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 22,973 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 567 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 103 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 2,475 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 5,468 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,500 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 13,799 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,366 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 9,669 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 6,828 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 11,245 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 515 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 112 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,048 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 7,700 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 13,166 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,283 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,366 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 2,596 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 5,994 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 9,281 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 5,202 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,876 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 6,797 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 598 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 992 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 125 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,240 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 5,676 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 4,421 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 10,416 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,372 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 4,998 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 5,579 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,543 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,827 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,756 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 14,941 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,714 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,817 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,198 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 16,689 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,090 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 141 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 24,937 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 7,565 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 6,122 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 13,077 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,854 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 937 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 4,474 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 763 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 149 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 729 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 9,196 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 530 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 152 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,105 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,937 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 5,265 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 9,516 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 2,943 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 4,169 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 916 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 4,231 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 2,668 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 4,286 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 3,414 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 163 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 13,001 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 2,805 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 764 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 166 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 13,898 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 2,618 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,078 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,249 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,264 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 559 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 11,956 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 4,134 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 7,271 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 3,354 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 10,209 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 6,574 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 5,986 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 962 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 180 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 1,381 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 7,511 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,016 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,478 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 10,716 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 3,151 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 8,309 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 2,576 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 11,176 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 189 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 5,917 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 2,026 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 191 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 16,823 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 543 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 193 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 14,069 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 6,019 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 590 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,032 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 601 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 198 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 6,518 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 3,377 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 603 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 201 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 5,519 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 4,577 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 6,002 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 25,812 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 1,544 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 1,039 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 207 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 18,176 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 8,815 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 6,082 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 6,922 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 9,961 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 1,808 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 213 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 1,299 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 214 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 3,417 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 12,919 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 216 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 10,535 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 753 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 218 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 2,039 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 219 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 744 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 220 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 4,409 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 1,746 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 222 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 1,000 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 223 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 743 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 224 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 733 | 51.3%–56.7% | ||
| 225 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 935 | 51.7%–56.6% |
