牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -7.5 | 551 | 39.3%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 2,551 | 41.6%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 1,634 | 41.4%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.5 | 570 | 40.4%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.2 | 2,120 | 41.9%–45.3% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.1 | 1,371 | 41.6%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -6.0 | 507 | 40.7%–46.9% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 2,069 | 42.1%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -6.0 | 522 | 40.8%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -5.9 | 680 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 1,577 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 2,736 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 14,338 | 43.6%–44.9% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 6,781 | 43.3%–45.2% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 1,149 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 698 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 570 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 10,782 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 1,242 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 1,056 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 1,029 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 3,432 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 538 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 2,255 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 6,848 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 695 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 7,772 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 983 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 1,326 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 965 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 595 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 9,762 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 33 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 1,626 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 53,346 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 35 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 956 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 21,071 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 37 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 3,016 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,355 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 20,599 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 922 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 5,918 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 13,386 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 11,035 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 768 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 6,414 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 46 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 587 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 720 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 48 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,369 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 49 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,056 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 682 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 620 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 3,215 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,033 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,191 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 10,591 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 585 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 57 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 772 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 2,398 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 590 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,357 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 951 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 20,400 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 63 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 4,880 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 64 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 518 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 14,890 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 612 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,601 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 3,757 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 832 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 4,544 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,561 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 6,832 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 951 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 7,806 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 717 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 11,498 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 31,940 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 78 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 27,916 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 79 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,342 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 28,946 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 81 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 594 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 82 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 2,819 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 83 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,001 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 635 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 18,417 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 3,066 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 10,569 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 506 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 51,807 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 4,644 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 761 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 24,755 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 93 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 12,191 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 10,435 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 5,768 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 33,506 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 97 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 799 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,315 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 33,074 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 23,218 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 746 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 102 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 624 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 13,494 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 104 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 27,791 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 17,137 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 2,002 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 511 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 108 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 14,388 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 109 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 37,126 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 19,617 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 6,478 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 16,496 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 17,550 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 114 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 23,000 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 6,876 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,980 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 6,631 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 118 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 753 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 767 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 17,734 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 121 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 48,285 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 2,649 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 123 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 97,004 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 27,240 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,056 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 6,269 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 13,119 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 20,556 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 32,421 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 33,257 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 29,292 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 11,587 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 5,436 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,377 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,056 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,446 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 81,552 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 138 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 22,196 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 44,322 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 28,689 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 995 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,982 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 5,272 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 48,073 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 76,401 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 52,642 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 9,140 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 148 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 3,293 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 42,350 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 8,450 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 17,615 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 8,479 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 11,094 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 30,242 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 3,443 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 4,383 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 157 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 4,818 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 10,006 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 6,923 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 4,495 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 14,500 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,795 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 2,360 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 28,074 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 2,073 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 19,874 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 573 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 3,981 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 169 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 5,763 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 4,042 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 3,471 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 9,658 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 12,450 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 6,171 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 24,263 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 24,592 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 546 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,590 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,677 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 48,043 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 19,254 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 18,662 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 183 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 13,059 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 19,433 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,340 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 10,069 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 21,462 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 9,300 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 1,379 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,578 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 21,031 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 65,896 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 193 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 10,908 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 62,948 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,342 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 10,965 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 7,607 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 3,594 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,062 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,092 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 6,157 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 51,825 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,498 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 204 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,018 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,803 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 3,056 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 17,661 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 208 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 39,568 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,794 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 535 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,278 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,230 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 213 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 6,047 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 6,559 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 215 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 19,110 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,663 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 608 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 218 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 9,967 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 219 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 2,450 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 220 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 1,258 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 221 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 42,747 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 5,786 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 3,066 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 559 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 225 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 49,312 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 21,348 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 17,361 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 15,379 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 229 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 3,477 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 2,269 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 5,142 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 548 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,346 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 234 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 48,927 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 235 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 54,961 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 34,533 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 18,048 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 238 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 44,171 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 515 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 55,808 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 22,076 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 242 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 27,751 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 4,348 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 244 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,973 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 2,285 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 246 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 32,246 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 247 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 3,011 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 11,121 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 34,071 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 250 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 3,818 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 20,497 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 252 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 14,719 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 1,698 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 19,821 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 255 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 708 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 14,154 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 23,215 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 7,747 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 259 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 3,956 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 15,094 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 41,495 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 8,630 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 263 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 30,683 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 264 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 1,254 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 265 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 1,051 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 266 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 29,541 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 267 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 26,778 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 1,065 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 269 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 1,428 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 270 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 21,895 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 271 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 10,467 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 272 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 10,898 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 273 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 21,141 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 274 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 5,111 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 1,432 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 32,767 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 3,465 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 278 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 24,961 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 2,914 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 280 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 5,954 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 281 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 1,661 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 282 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 17,998 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 84,801 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 1,931 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 285 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 20,000 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 286 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 10,639 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 287 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 34,785 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 288 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 21,832 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 3,222 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 290 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 18,596 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 291 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 713 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 292 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 3,211 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 20,128 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 3,753 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 295 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 1,893 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 296 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 8,683 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 297 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 4,040 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 298 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 2,023 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 299 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 25,190 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 300 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 32,209 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 301 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 3,128 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 302 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 1,532 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 303 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 5,288 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 304 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 860 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 305 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 781 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 306 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 2,440 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 307 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 34,254 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 308 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 12,353 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 309 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 3,255 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 310 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 9,857 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 311 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 3,416 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 312 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 5,678 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 313 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 1,327 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 314 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.5 | 2,377 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 315 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 15,681 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 316 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.2 | 1,310 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 317 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 2,529 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 318 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.4 | 669 | 52.4%–58.0% |
