牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.1 | 737 | 40.1%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -6.9 | 515 | 40.0%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 805 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,427 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 2,292 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 624 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,367 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,366 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 2,114 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,360 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,441 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 14,827 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 647 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 696 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 3,948 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,068 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 3,796 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 4,059 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,577 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 20 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,749 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 4,946 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 595 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 11,022 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 6,649 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,784 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,210 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,551 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 28 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 2,354 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 792 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 531 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 31 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 6,836 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 3,170 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 785 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,585 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,785 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,512 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,331 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 612 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 39 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,627 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 6,503 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 874 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,060 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,525 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 4,092 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 3,648 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 639 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 47 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 6,045 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 2,869 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 15,492 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 575 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 624 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 52 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,728 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 5,099 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,222 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,633 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,452 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,124 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,023 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 3,249 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 5,569 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,451 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,964 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,625 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 591 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 65 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 772 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,118 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 3,577 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,568 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 2,364 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,896 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,672 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 9,001 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,018 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 3,455 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 3,492 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 7,405 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,020 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,701 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,924 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,027 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 15,258 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 5,363 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,701 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 8,260 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 6,720 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 25,537 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,732 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 8,766 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 4,604 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 6,725 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 2,383 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,157 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 93 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 4,111 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,717 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 15,460 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 12,552 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 11,739 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,875 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,025 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 6,984 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 101 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 2,226 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 2,008 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 525 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 104 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 10,119 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,286 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 971 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,063 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 536 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 109 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 10,148 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 6,160 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 20,704 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 8,054 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,793 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 6,123 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,420 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3,925 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 676 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,341 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 9,469 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,246 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 5,028 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 13,472 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 3,758 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 4,536 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 2,654 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 844 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 127 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,078 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,323 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,281 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 2,549 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,345 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,689 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,093 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 6,823 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 135 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 15,146 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 22,433 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,515 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,474 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 7,121 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 644 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,401 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 8,063 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 5,085 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,241 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 984 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,367 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,413 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 883 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 149 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 7,396 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 11,815 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 4,750 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 4,468 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 679 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 3,780 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 8,569 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 11,840 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 545 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 158 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 2,585 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 9,189 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 12,628 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,079 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 6,570 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 10,814 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 3,045 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 5,377 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 166 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,058 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 167 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,796 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 3,867 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 10,115 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 820 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 171 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,870 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,339 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 864 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 174 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 3,132 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 5,906 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,927 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 7,530 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 6,850 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 520 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 180 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 924 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 181 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 15,161 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 182 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 3,081 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 9,639 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 5,351 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 1,832 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 186 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 956 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,260 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 5,423 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 3,713 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 503 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 191 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 4,132 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 5,906 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 12,663 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 5,560 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 684 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 7,964 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 197 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 23,304 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 5,462 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 16,344 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 540 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 201 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 5,031 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 1,182 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 203 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 526 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 204 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 1,662 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 205 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 3,089 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 6,163 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 948 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 208 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 9,075 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 1,410 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 210 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 9,490 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 11,693 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 1,847 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 213 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 677 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 214 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 3,971 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 215 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 653 | 50.3%–55.9% | ||
| 216 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 1,567 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 217 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.7 | 921 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 218 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 819 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 219 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.4 | 663 | 51.5%–57.1% |
