牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -9.8 | 967 | 39.9%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.6% | -9.6 | 669 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -9.5 | 621 | 39.8%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -9.3 | 636 | 40.0%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -9.2 | 2,481 | 41.3%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -8.9 | 500 | 40.1%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -8.9 | 657 | 40.4%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -8.5 | 4,200 | 42.4%–44.9% | ||
| 9 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -8.3 | 529 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -8.3 | 6,005 | 42.8%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -8.1 | 2,496 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -8.1 | 4,714 | 42.9%–45.2% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -8.0 | 4,167 | 42.9%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -7.8 | 1,221 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -7.4 | 2,676 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 16 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -7.4 | 614 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -7.1 | 1,061 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.9 | 554 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -6.8 | 1,353 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -6.7 | 6,369 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.5 | 607 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -6.4 | 1,462 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 527 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 24 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 814 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -6.3 | 1,580 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -6.2 | 1,502 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.2 | 508 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -6.0 | 2,617 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -6.0 | 574 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 947 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.8 | 3,427 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 622 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.6 | 26,743 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 34 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 1,182 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.4 | 1,477 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -5.3 | 1,357 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -5.3 | 1,665 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -5.3 | 2,792 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -5.2 | 4,666 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -5.2 | 899 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 929 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -5.1 | 13,615 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 717 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.9 | 47,079 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.9 | 3,398 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 1,191 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 824 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.7 | 4,519 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.7 | 1,618 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.7 | 1,432 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.6 | 1,165 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.6 | 1,408 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 728 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.6 | 2,395 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 1,641 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 733 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.5 | 8,666 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 2,661 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -4.4 | 2,148 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 1,451 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 1,562 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 920 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.3 | 3,349 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 64 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 15,660 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 774 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 1,229 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -4.2 | 40,443 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 601 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.1 | 35,677 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.1 | 3,629 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 829 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.0 | 25,785 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 611 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 20,171 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 1,042 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.9 | 6,008 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 800 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 1,091 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 853 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 2,722 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 3,160 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 894 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 1,531 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 1,592 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 33,912 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 1,230 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,293 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.5 | 4,557 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 746 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 59,180 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 91 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,276 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 1,283 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 7,415 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 586 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 649 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.3 | 1,916 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 97 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.3 | 1,362 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 535 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 1,161 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 3,047 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.2 | 1,799 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 28,362 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 6,257 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 104 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 12,335 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 1,274 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 52,564 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 2,882 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 15,246 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 3,794 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 1,059 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 16,711 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 15,690 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 113 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 2,910 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 29,186 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 831 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 2,231 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 2,795 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 9,980 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 2,584 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 12,033 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 28,079 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 699 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 1,383 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 1,541 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 3,259 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 6,294 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,585 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 6,648 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 129 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 734 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 24,614 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 3,433 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 23,414 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 1,825 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 8,867 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 1,968 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 21,989 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 137 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 3,808 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.5 | 1,329 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 49,783 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,362 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 1,736 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 3,909 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 664 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 980 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,090 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,122 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 3,438 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 536 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 1,514 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 2,205 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 1,622 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 3,106 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 42,171 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 20,997 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 723 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 2,908 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,235 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,253 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,439 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,278 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 2,403 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 5,808 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 28,976 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 1,146 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 4,258 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 3,093 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 549 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 168 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,389 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,221 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 963 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 2,269 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 2,208 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 689 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 639 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 812 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 176 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 5,364 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 941 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 11,741 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 179 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,393 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 621 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 181 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 13,953 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 939 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 558 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 11,067 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 2,143 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 1,360 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 77,067 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 188 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 2,072 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 99,941 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 3,020 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 584 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 17,776 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 39,233 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 7,669 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 1,003 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 68,569 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 2,525 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 198 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 866 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 48,545 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 57,209 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 201 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 30,728 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 6,742 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 1,711 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 2,090 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 37,411 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 1,840 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 3,709 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 128,916 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 8,312 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 24,906 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 5,263 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 7,918 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 2,199 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 11,189 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 215 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 3,442 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 923 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 5,808 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,076 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 5,603 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 4,388 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 648 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 2,839 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 86,059 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 58,476 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 86,534 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 104,996 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 37,705 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,044 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 229 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 5,396 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,288 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 231 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 32,145 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 24,895 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 233 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 53,040 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 74,752 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 235 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 1,155 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 236 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,854 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 33,021 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 238 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,130 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 2,247 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 240 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 2,114 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 241 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 32,571 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 242 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 27,424 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 243 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 4,471 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 47,481 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 22,689 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 828 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 247 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 16,945 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 248 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 46,471 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 2,049 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 10,555 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 983 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 252 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 54,730 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 253 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 11,705 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 74,570 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 255 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 14,431 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 55,309 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 2,929 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 258 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,440 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 259 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 7,232 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 51,369 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 37,628 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 262 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 7,929 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 263 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 1,329 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 264 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.6 | 52,346 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 265 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 3,727 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 266 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 5,003 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 267 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 66,333 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 79,348 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 1,598 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 270 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 8,274 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 76,100 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 272 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 46,609 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 27,887 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 5,479 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 275 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 16,071 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 32,891 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 277 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 2,022 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 148,971 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 24,110 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 280 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 150,731 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 281 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 813 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 282 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 12,617 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 283 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 41,942 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 284 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 8,736 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 285 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 12,745 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 286 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 571 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 287 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 5,677 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 288 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 29,770 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 87,582 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 290 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 29,212 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 291 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 611 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 292 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 4,592 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 293 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 56,357 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 294 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 23,339 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 295 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 4,999 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 296 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 54,268 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 297 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 16,733 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 5,891 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 299 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 18,278 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 5,624 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 2,320 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 302 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 130,939 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 303 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 35,769 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 304 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 32,421 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 305 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 32,098 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 306 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 5,569 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,734 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 308 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,128 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 309 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 52,735 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 1,831 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 311 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 13,141 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 312 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 1,601 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 313 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 32,756 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 314 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.1 | 121,747 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 315 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 10,397 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 118,619 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 317 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 801 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 318 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 4,134 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 319 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 44,433 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 5,344 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 321 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 22,415 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 322 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 101,614 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 323 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 3,278 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 324 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 119,605 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 325 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 521 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 326 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 33,060 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 327 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 51,771 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 328 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,467 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 329 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 36,098 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 330 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 30,515 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 331 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 2,862 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 332 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 83,505 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 333 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 3,736 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 334 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 63,491 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 335 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 129,167 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 336 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 68,382 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 337 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 29,003 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 338 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 5,503 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 339 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 77,934 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 340 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 9,382 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 341 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 3,614 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 342 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 57,170 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 343 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 9,962 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 344 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 11,334 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 345 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 117,909 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 346 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 3,034 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 347 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 56,466 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 348 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 32,022 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 349 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 135,658 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 350 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 86,479 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 351 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 17,573 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 352 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 39,880 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 353 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 2,208 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 354 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 5,764 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 355 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 50,416 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 356 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,756 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 357 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 66,549 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 358 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 17,137 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 359 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 34,878 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 360 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,333 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 361 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 50,993 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 362 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 13,678 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 363 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 30,870 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 364 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 23,155 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 365 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 16,579 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 366 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 230,638 | 52.5%–52.8% | ||
| 367 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 35,429 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 368 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 83,758 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 369 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 28,382 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 370 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 8,532 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 371 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 57,045 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 372 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 29,039 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 373 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 28,856 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 374 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,620 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 375 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 26,338 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 376 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 12,131 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 377 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 48,193 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 378 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 24,861 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 379 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 6,392 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 380 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 2,760 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 381 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 5,373 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 382 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 1,175 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 383 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 31,325 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 384 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 48,409 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 385 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 9,589 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 386 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 14,134 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 387 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 32,626 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 388 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,877 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 389 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 6,575 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 10,990 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 391 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 19,771 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 392 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 53,673 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 393 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 41,171 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 394 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 4,180 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 395 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 49,888 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 396 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 15,859 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 397 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 10,636 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 398 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 919 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 399 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 52,803 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 400 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 103,755 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 401 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 10,589 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 402 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 90,671 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 403 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 12,225 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 404 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 29,602 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 405 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 121,144 | 53.0%–53.4% | ||
| 406 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 86,174 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 407 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 11,507 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 408 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 62,553 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 409 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 18,789 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 410 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 2,020 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 411 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 58,018 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 412 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 1,315 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 413 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 6,029 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 414 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 5,745 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 415 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 79,775 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 416 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 107,670 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 417 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 1,165 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 418 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 107,312 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 419 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 14,003 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 420 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 4,758 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 421 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 5,361 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 422 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 1,594 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 423 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 34,260 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 424 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 6,803 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 425 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 1,085 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 426 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 8,783 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 427 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 7,058 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 428 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 69,678 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 429 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 3,573 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 430 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 1,409 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 431 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 2,047 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 432 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 100,187 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 433 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 3,761 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 434 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 19,442 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 435 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 54,657 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 436 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 18,144 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 437 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 39,231 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 438 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 7,764 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 439 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 100,231 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 440 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 10,512 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 441 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 40,240 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 442 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 4,179 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 443 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 57,601 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 444 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 10,088 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 445 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 73,905 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 446 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 28,124 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 447 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 103,790 | 53.7%–54.2% | ||
| 448 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 4,806 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 449 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 4,970 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 450 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 52,734 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 451 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 2,409 | 52.4%–55.6% | ||
| 452 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 76,849 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 453 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 59,495 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 454 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 2,130 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 455 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 89,901 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 456 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 59,732 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 457 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 91,474 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 458 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 5,329 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 459 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 219,739 | 53.9%–54.3% | ||
| 460 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 96,383 | 53.9%–54.5% | ||
| 461 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.1 | 1,166 | 52.0%–56.5% | ||
| 462 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 110,498 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 463 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 6,871 | 53.4%–55.4% | ||
| 464 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 9,188 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 465 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 99,031 | 54.2%–54.7% | ||
| 466 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 15,469 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 467 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 4,637 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 468 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 91,967 | 54.3%–54.8% | ||
| 469 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 33,555 | 54.3%–55.1% | ||
| 470 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 89,292 | 54.4%–55.0% | ||
| 471 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 2,565 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 472 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.7 | 2,617 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 473 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 1,083 | 52.6%–57.2% | ||
| 474 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 3,567 | 53.6%–56.3% | ||
| 475 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 2,986 | 53.7%–56.6% | ||
| 476 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 3,108 | 53.9%–56.7% | ||
| 477 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 71,353 | 55.0%–55.6% | ||
| 478 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.2 | 1,342 | 53.3%–57.4% | ||
| 479 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.4 | 42,895 | 55.2%–55.9% | ||
| 480 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +3.9 | 1,169 | 53.8%–58.2% |
