| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.9 | 731 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -6.8 | 509 | 40.1%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.6 | 796 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 2,259 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 5 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 1,406 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,357 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 621 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,339 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 2,099 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,427 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,350 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 637 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 14,663 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 693 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 3,912 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 1,059 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 17 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 1,543 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,727 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 4,006 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 3,742 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 6,545 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,536 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 4,881 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 10,878 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,769 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 585 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,196 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 2,333 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 781 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 30 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 6,753 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 3,129 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 516 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 779 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 34 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 2,477 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,749 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 6,420 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,577 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 2,538 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 605 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 40 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,023 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 863 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 1,312 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,509 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 4,018 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,614 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 632 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 47 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 5,962 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,826 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 567 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 50 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,673 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 15,284 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 615 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 53 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 5,039 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,417 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 1,202 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 56 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 5,023 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 4,965 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,104 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,552 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,609 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 3,185 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 5,496 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 3,539 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,009 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 8,874 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 5,863 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 586 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 765 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,435 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 70 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 5,535 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,646 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 7,308 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,964 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 3,422 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 4,817 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 3,439 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 77 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 2,329 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,818 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,658 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,700 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 8,163 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 15,099 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,589 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 25,185 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 4,533 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 5,326 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,008 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,827 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 6,648 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,349 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 6,618 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 8,662 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,696 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 533 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 95 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 4,060 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 12,388 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 6,878 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,978 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 1,141 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 15,327 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,323 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 666 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 958 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 9,964 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,194 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 11,515 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,985 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,025 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 6,070 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 516 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 111 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 7,914 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,234 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 10,014 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3,861 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,363 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 20,427 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 6,028 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 118 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,229 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,759 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 9,342 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 4,967 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 534 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 123 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,617 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 124 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 824 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 4,477 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 126 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 633 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 13,288 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 974 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 129 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,256 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 668 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,383 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 5,437 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,025 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,687 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 14,935 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,400 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 2,496 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,026 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,217 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,203 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 22,115 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 142 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,214 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 4,640 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 868 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,374 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 7,994 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,720 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,546 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 7,008 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 11,649 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 5,007 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 4,688 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 8,403 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 7,317 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 4,391 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,337 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 3,724 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 11,677 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 3,039 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 9,045 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 12,488 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 6,463 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 10,681 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 9,961 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 165 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,022 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 5,311 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,814 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,312 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,888 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 912 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,987 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 3,075 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 6,749 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 5,813 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 3,818 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 808 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 177 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 516 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 178 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 7,424 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 2,752 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 854 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 3,033 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 14,954 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 5,285 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,807 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 9,526 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 5,328 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 945 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 188 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 4,076 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 1,251 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 190 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 5,817 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 3,655 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 12,498 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 669 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 194 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 523 | 48.6%–54.8% | ||
| 195 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 22,958 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 5,467 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 7,821 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 1,636 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 199 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 515 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 200 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 16,138 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 5,396 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 4,958 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 1,167 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 204 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 3,043 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 938 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 206 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 6,069 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 1,393 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 208 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 8,963 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 1,816 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 210 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 9,348 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 11,521 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 667 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 213 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 1,539 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 214 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 3,916 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 215 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 641 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 216 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 910 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 217 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.2 | 652 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 218 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 794 | 51.5%–56.7% |
