| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.6 | 1,454 | 40.7%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -7.6 | 713 | 40.0%–45.4% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -7.3 | 1,926 | 41.2%–44.7% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 1,103 | 40.9%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -7.0 | 740 | 40.6%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 1,239 | 41.5%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 雷葛爾下路 | 下路 | 42.4% | -5.9 | 582 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 678 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.7 | 1,219 | 42.5%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 740 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 1,014 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 2,057 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 6,038 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 7,535 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 734 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 782 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 2,614 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 586 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 12,333 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 1,193 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 826 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 9,987 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 764 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 6,018 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 6,910 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 16,958 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,715 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 660 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 915 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,608 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 2,994 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 799 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 590 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 9,768 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 7,840 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 23,663 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 7,915 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 889 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 5,494 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 1,047 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 3,520 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 2,785 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 3,141 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 7,436 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 4,663 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 15,252 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 795 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 48 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,240 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 801 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 876 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 708 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,888 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 12,016 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 46,900 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 675 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,080 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 4,588 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,858 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 503 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 14,150 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 61 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 10,688 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 11,395 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 9,986 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 8,601 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 626 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 605 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 67 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 878 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,990 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,640 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 3,038 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 684 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 72 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,414 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 778 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 74 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 5,735 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,264 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 9,533 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 34,708 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,378 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 79 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,316 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 32,627 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 853 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,839 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 83 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,720 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 828 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,119 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 15,034 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 22,856 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,111 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 10,528 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 30,379 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,120 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 4,170 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 676 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 21,693 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 95 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 6,410 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 3,455 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 20,051 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 6,947 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 99 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 18,449 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 9,790 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 13,860 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 9,405 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 103 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,228 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 104 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,669 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 9,138 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,585 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 15,030 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 33,959 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 736 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 110 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 77,294 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 10,188 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,076 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 10,077 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,917 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 15,434 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 24,876 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 582 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 22,133 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,788 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 46,769 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 714 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 685 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 14,149 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 15,421 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 9,039 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,658 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 549 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,214 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 752 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 8,852 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 15,485 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 6,893 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 21,925 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,507 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 135 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 8,733 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,643 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 8,847 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 138 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 35,259 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 7,762 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 513 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 2,524 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 34,278 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 46,003 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 13,756 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,764 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 3,505 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,232 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,026 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 24,787 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 21,731 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 547 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 152 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,503 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 28,653 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 14,588 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 155 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 37,278 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 19,149 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 616 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 11,402 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 13,774 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 15,607 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,822 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 8,628 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 22,519 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 594 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 165 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 15,684 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 12,013 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 167 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 8,705 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 22,760 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,365 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 955 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 37,922 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,076 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 40,743 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 20,536 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 16,623 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,562 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,690 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 24,435 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 19,315 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,561 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 7,136 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,131 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 183 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 516 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,397 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 4,882 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 15,450 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 17,991 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 10,935 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,702 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 13,810 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,801 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 10,181 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 193 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 522 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 25,821 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 195 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 23,724 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 15,245 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,463 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,683 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 35,788 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,824 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,653 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,545 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,035 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 8,787 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 5,116 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 10,018 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 16,795 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 8,835 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,501 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 6,406 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,355 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,817 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,329 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 214 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 25,466 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 215 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 16,205 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 13,216 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 652 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 218 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,147 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 219 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 22,406 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 220 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,163 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,580 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 33,401 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 5,594 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 8,446 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 225 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 36,942 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 226 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 57,411 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 227 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 9,828 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 8,887 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 9,262 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,180 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 4,906 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 232 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,519 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,455 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 865 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 18,046 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,317 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 14,732 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 5,784 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 31,423 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 240 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 16,535 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 754 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 29,392 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,035 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 15,392 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,223 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,192 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 247 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 635 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 854 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,170 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 250 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,879 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 251 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 2,976 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 252 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 4,911 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 253 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 605 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 254 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 10,197 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 21,973 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 75,667 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 3,253 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 258 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 12,105 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 791 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 260 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 24,447 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 261 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 8,708 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 262 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,229 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 263 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 31,674 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,093 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 265 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 15,272 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 31,114 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 267 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,649 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 920 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 269 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 2,177 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 26,040 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 29,997 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 272 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 798 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 273 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 12,713 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 3,851 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 275 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 29,408 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,292 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 277 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,675 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 278 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 784 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 279 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 6,755 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 3,198 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 281 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 5,377 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 282 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 22,803 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 283 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,633 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 284 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 11,634 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 285 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 17,782 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 2,800 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 287 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 2,626 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 288 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 23,275 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 289 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 1,680 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 290 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 863 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 291 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 2,306 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 292 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 3,916 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 293 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 2,581 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 294 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,546 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 295 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 5,226 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 296 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 26,320 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 297 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 12,314 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 2,492 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 2,136 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 300 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 10,214 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 301 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 1,401 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 302 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 12,421 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 303 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 15,834 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 304 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 28,597 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 305 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 1,479 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 306 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 923 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 307 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 2,533 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 308 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 16,334 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 309 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 5,505 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 310 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 1,135 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 311 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 729 | 50.9%–56.3% | ||
| 312 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 4,076 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 313 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 26,441 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 314 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 5,733 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 315 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 2,038 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 316 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.3 | 886 | 52.1%–57.1% | ||
| 317 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.4 | 977 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 318 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 7,979 | 53.8%–55.6% | ||
| 319 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.6 | 4,670 | 53.7%–56.1% | ||
| 320 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.6 | 2,336 | 53.3%–56.6% | ||
| 321 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.8 | 8,349 | 54.3%–56.0% | ||
| 322 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.9 | 4,724 | 54.0%–56.4% | ||
| 323 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +5.0 | 683 | 52.6%–58.1% | ||
| 324 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +5.6 | 13,035 | 55.2%–56.6% | ||
| 325 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +6.0 | 5,138 | 55.2%–57.4% |
