| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.9 | 709 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.5 | 765 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 2,180 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 603 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 5 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,295 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,343 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,298 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 612 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 2,019 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,383 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 14,138 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 1,011 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 1,660 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 3,777 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,280 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 662 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 17 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,491 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 3,607 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,489 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 20 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 4,736 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 10,516 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 6,305 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 567 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 24 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,259 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 3,873 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,157 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,716 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 28 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 753 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 3,010 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 30 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 6,511 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 2,384 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,267 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 6,200 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,449 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 2,916 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 751 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 2,485 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 2,410 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,492 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 826 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,909 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 42 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 502 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 43 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 582 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 3,541 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 45 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,739 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 610 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 47 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,696 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 48 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 5,769 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 539 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 50 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 14,740 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 4,859 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 590 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 53 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,168 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 4,862 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,244 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,500 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 57 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,592 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,328 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 7,070 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 4,779 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,551 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 5,623 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 3,823 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 3,418 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,283 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,346 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 3,304 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 8,548 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 981 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,621 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,321 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 3,061 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,646 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 7,545 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 3,719 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,634 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 7,886 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,061 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,584 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 4,369 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,350 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 967 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 83 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 523 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,384 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 24,287 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,278 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 87 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 627 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 88 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 6,436 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 736 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 90 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,915 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 6,373 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 5,142 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 788 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,105 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 95 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 14,561 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 8,335 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,916 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 11,966 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 99 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 6,659 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,725 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 9,617 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 569 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 103 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 7,590 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,201 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,277 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 106 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 19,712 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 14,970 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 5,181 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,892 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 4,805 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 11,086 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,823 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,162 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,931 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 5,776 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,036 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 500 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 514 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,086 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 2,111 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,669 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 925 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 598 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,502 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 12,794 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,303 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,655 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 4,338 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,102 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 3,550 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 14,404 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 645 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 7,747 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 2,317 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 135 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,228 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 21,297 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 4,478 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 839 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,417 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 944 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,470 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 7,944 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 3,902 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 3,573 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 3,891 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,471 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 8,138 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,792 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 4,051 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,259 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 4,251 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 11,249 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 7,079 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 8,710 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 4,532 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 8,116 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 11,242 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 12,066 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 2,954 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 160 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 884 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 6,235 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 5,129 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 9,599 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,881 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,239 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 4,845 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 10,320 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,782 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 6,539 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,988 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 502 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 172 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,665 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 1,962 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 5,609 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 7,161 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 911 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 177 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 1,750 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 3,680 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 773 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 833 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 14,407 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 5,148 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 2,719 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 184 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 3,948 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 9,202 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 5,111 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 1,211 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 188 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 12,060 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 5,633 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 7,564 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 3,548 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 2,930 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 652 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 194 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 22,169 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 15,589 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 1,123 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 197 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 5,325 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 1,347 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 4,775 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 5,203 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 1,573 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 202 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 2,941 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 203 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 8,666 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 617 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 205 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 5,858 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 11,085 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 8,982 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 896 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 209 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 1,747 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 210 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 3,792 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 211 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 1,479 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 645 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 213 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 888 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 214 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 634 | 50.9%–56.5% | ||
| 215 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 764 | 51.5%–56.8% |
