| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -8.9 | 948 | 39.8%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.2 | 771 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 899 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 2,731 | 44.2%–47.2% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.3 | 3,764 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 2,024 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 669 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.0 | 8,286 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 20,161 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 2,643 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 4,101 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 1,381 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 5,905 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 939 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 4,620 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 551 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 3,382 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 582 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 7,056 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 5,921 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 9,291 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 12,868 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,784 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,110 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 25 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,738 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 18,610 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 526 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 28 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 991 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 29 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 659 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 30 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 12,477 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 12,951 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 4,495 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 33 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 6,698 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 955 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 2,509 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 36 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 10,207 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,409 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 38 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 579 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 39 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 4,045 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 40 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 5,844 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 13,110 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 2,494 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 6,303 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 11,775 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 826 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 46 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,802 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 513 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 48 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 5,928 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 1,584 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 8,684 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 527 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 52 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 5,192 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,966 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 4,969 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,327 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 56 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 8,366 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 567 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 58 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,903 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 59 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,437 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 13,188 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 10,600 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 62 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 3,939 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,358 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 64 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 708 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 65 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 551 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 66 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 13,506 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,344 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 39,272 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,872 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 70 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 9,121 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,005 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 72 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,306 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 73 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 8,241 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 3,762 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 75 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 4,938 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,384 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 77 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,696 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 78 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 4,053 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 11,022 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 80 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 17,509 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,009 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 82 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,599 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 647 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 84 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,420 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,765 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 3,611 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 87 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 5,131 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 8,972 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 33,292 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 6,958 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 15,501 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 5,474 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 93 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 12,684 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 8,839 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 12,428 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 3,912 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 13,534 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,128 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 8,970 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 9,498 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 19,128 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 102 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 5,321 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 23,462 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,635 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 105 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 594 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 106 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 8,508 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,857 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,512 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,973 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 7,292 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 4,831 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 112 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 786 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 113 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 9,098 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,340 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 7,694 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 607 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 117 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,384 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 118 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,505 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 119 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,508 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 120 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 875 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 121 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 13,168 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 31,855 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 3,747 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 2,894 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 125 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 681 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 126 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,170 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 13,333 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,947 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 990 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 130 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 20,065 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 19,749 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 7,449 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,407 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 14,174 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 4,255 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 19,406 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,443 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 138 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 975 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 139 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 4,082 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,295 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,513 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,326 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 143 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,172 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 4,928 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 145 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 5,053 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 146 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 13,590 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 147 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 26,003 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,949 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,731 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 11,328 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 777 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 152 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 23,559 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 16,158 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,160 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 155 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 11,699 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 1,762 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 157 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 6,758 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,023 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 7,700 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 160 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,136 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 161 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 20,713 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,886 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 13,310 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,155 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 165 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 9,991 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 7,657 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 20,804 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 4,097 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 169 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 8,148 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 10,415 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 13,185 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 15,225 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,077 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 174 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 10,259 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 6,767 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,110 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 177 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 8,557 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 781 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 179 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 604 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 20,543 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 848 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 182 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 7,151 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 770 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 184 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 24,534 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,565 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 186 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 16,152 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,328 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 188 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,523 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 189 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 21,096 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 8,626 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 978 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 562 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 193 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 3,574 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,011 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 195 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 2,771 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 196 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 525 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 197 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,384 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 198 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 8,743 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 199 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,185 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 200 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 9,577 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 8,845 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 202 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 2,421 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,912 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 204 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 896 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 205 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 8,652 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 13,654 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 9,757 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 12,630 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 7,416 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 14,680 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 4,525 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 212 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,265 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,084 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 214 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 6,157 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 215 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 9,856 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 9,509 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 217 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 4,604 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,369 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 219 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 5,452 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 8,976 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 221 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 24,450 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 832 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 223 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 19,364 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 17,404 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 225 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 977 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 226 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 739 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 227 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 1,869 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 228 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 622 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 229 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 947 | 51.0%–55.9% | ||
| 230 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 13,025 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 231 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 674 | 50.9%–56.4% | ||
| 232 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,156 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 233 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 1,855 | 52.0%–55.6% | ||
| 234 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 914 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 235 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 2,455 | 52.2%–55.4% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 856 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 237 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 38,044 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 238 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,509 | 51.9%–55.8% | ||
| 239 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 14,243 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 2,604 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 241 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 12,076 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 242 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 5,386 | 53.5%–55.7% | ||
| 243 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 12,588 | 54.0%–55.5% | ||
| 244 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.2 | 1,545 | 53.3%–57.2% | ||
| 245 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +4.5 | 1,225 | 53.4%–57.8% |
