| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -8.0 | 533 | 39.4%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.6 | 3,366 | 41.5%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -7.1 | 803 | 40.8%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 2,229 | 42.4%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.7 | 1,509 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 752 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,931 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 2,353 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 1,022 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 10 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 912 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 4,278 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 1,591 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 1,807 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 1,041 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 15 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 1,965 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 4,955 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,416 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 5,672 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 3,274 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,275 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 17,599 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 2,443 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,478 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 671 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 25 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 5,608 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 630 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 3,276 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 2,282 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 782 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 7,756 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 799 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 2,986 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 33 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 700 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 503 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 2,523 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 4,844 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 3,425 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,604 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,535 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 588 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 874 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,662 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 43 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,165 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,447 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,103 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 46 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,570 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 7,282 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 545 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,231 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,878 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 8,735 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 540 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 4,526 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,954 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,335 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 3,997 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 16,615 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 11,047 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 4,267 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 4,488 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 9,640 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 2,534 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 63 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 4,784 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 8,621 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 7,085 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 987 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 14,498 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 850 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 69 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 4,828 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 525 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 71 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,449 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,502 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 2,860 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 761 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 75 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,263 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 14,063 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 3,470 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,735 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 727 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 8,716 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 22,413 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,922 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 664 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 10,678 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 16,916 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 6,833 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,093 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 827 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 7,437 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 11,595 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,977 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,193 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 11,723 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 10,463 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 22,329 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 7,610 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 523 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 98 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 4,702 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 6,735 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 3,932 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 2,029 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 2,415 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 4,880 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,539 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 8,516 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 9,104 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 858 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 108 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,636 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 580 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,332 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,056 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 112 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 7,476 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 757 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 114 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 6,293 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,794 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 6,098 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 9,001 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 6,975 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 34,644 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 1,353 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 121 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,653 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,931 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 710 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 124 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 17,723 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,085 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 7,548 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 25,194 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 28,511 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 13,370 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,584 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,997 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,051 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,111 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 134 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 558 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 135 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 4,263 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 640 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,342 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,126 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 16,628 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 5,395 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 528 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 142 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,648 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 9,885 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,878 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 739 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 146 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 10,205 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 18,018 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 17,503 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 16,123 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,131 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 151 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 4,386 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 6,231 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,675 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,447 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 155 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 539 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 156 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 16,583 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 6,416 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 8,102 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 507 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 160 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 4,402 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 12,180 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 922 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 163 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 19,728 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 10,591 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,755 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 559 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 167 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 6,543 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 666 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 7,504 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 10,503 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 5,405 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,402 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 4,518 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 7,391 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 7,276 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 14,831 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 177 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,297 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 6,853 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,250 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 180 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 8,520 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 181 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 816 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 182 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 1,144 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 183 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 602 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,206 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,324 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 186 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 5,522 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 187 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 11,818 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 4,233 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,310 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 2,211 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 11,795 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 977 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 193 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 6,379 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,094 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 195 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 654 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 12,338 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 7,755 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 560 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 199 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,440 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 200 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 550 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 201 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,716 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 202 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 7,482 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,958 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,878 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 11,803 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,276 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,131 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 7,027 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 209 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 10,618 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 20,508 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 211 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 529 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 212 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 15,277 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 11,059 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 509 | 49.1%–55.3% | ||
| 215 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 5,039 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 4,868 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 8,632 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,159 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 7,256 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 14,214 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 10,239 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,191 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 223 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,433 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 224 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,744 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 1,672 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,207 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 227 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 14,274 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 555 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 229 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 9,370 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 230 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 31,166 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 231 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 810 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 232 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 4,255 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 233 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 5,537 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 234 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 1,052 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 235 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 642 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 236 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 12,425 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 237 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 1,068 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 238 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 1,202 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 239 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 56.7% | +5.0 | 847 | 53.0%–58.0% |
