| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -8.5 | 1,011 | 39.3%–44.0% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -7.3 | 1,571 | 40.9%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -7.3 | 758 | 40.2%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.2 | 1,398 | 40.8%–44.9% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.5 | 943 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 913 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -6.0 | 515 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.0 | 6,486 | 43.2%–45.2% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.4 | 776 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.4 | 601 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 1,271 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 1,606 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 1,084 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 1,760 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 610 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 4,918 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,033 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 1,675 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 561 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 10,976 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 7,160 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 1,056 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 2,608 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 5,917 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1,119 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 4,478 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 4,365 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 37,507 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 29 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 3,464 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 912 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 13,612 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 697 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,189 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 1,845 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 3,725 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 13,814 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 5,630 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,100 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 7,728 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 887 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 563 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 2,507 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 3,137 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 643 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 45 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 9,825 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 3,407 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 18,494 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 35,926 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 10,578 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 9,676 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,650 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 24,599 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 53 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 3,251 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,818 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 8,162 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 9,724 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 20,221 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 3,863 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 23,061 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 2,131 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 14,024 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 14,191 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 14,501 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 24,585 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 6,501 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 8,167 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 598 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 2,505 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 20,167 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 2,646 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 22,896 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 72 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,305 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 5,186 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 894 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 555 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 575 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 16,506 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 78 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 22,000 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 15,332 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 14,014 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 947 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 82 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 11,890 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 34,061 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 783 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 16,228 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 17,673 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 4,492 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 31,427 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 35,254 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 6,446 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,058 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 92 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 7,528 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 30,791 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 9,526 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 95 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 18,802 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 1,503 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 3,248 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 3,974 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,673 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 24,367 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 2,178 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 29,031 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 40,126 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 597 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 105 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 700 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,455 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 22,026 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 65,818 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 7,348 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 18,304 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 111 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 934 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 12,902 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 12,628 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 32,537 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 32,503 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 3,769 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 613 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 4,630 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 9,054 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 955 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 121 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 39,121 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 19,010 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 667 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 3,294 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 4,730 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 919 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 614 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 128 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,772 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 56,272 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 6,975 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 4,524 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 3,145 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 3,520 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 58,472 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 2,232 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,447 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,142 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 24,451 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 8,376 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 10,946 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 141 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 15,415 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,900 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 143 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,706 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 38,269 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 4,145 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 12,786 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 22,853 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 2,956 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,018 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 4,889 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 13,932 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 4,166 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 2,150 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,776 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 42,107 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 32,927 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 157 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 8,261 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 33,162 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 15,797 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,455 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 925 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,460 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 19,002 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 13,988 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 25,927 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,033 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 5,866 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 168 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,728 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,826 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 10,403 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 4,751 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 6,596 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 8,969 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 775 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 1,045 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 15,581 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 751 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 178 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 3,219 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 2,432 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 18,380 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,374 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 182 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 13,924 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 13,865 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 2,133 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 6,788 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 20,079 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 11,497 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 8,475 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 11,098 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 12,321 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 15,368 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 15,201 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 3,187 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 21,197 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 12,942 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 196 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 7,528 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 2,742 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 14,162 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 25,070 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 6,801 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 15,075 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,386 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 203 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,752 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 25,034 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 24,605 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,278 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 60,464 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 8,202 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 42,767 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 707 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 211 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 8,989 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,658 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 6,519 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,072 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 19,906 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 17,020 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 16,481 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 33,448 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 18,787 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 3,438 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 1,291 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 1,143 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 223 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 2,351 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 22,202 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 781 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 3,639 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 22,554 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 18,050 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 1,832 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 230 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 602 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 231 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 11,989 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 232 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 15,180 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 233 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 26,768 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 234 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 7,742 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 235 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 14,292 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 1,832 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 237 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 30,232 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 238 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 701 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 239 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 14,754 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 4,522 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 241 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 4,153 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 9,181 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,634 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 678 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 245 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 2,511 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 15,799 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 550 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 248 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,450 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 15,861 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 13,193 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 2,083 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 252 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 17,607 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 253 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 2,937 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 254 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 7,887 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 6,698 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 256 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 7,929 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 257 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 2,539 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 258 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 10,852 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 259 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 1,874 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,070 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 261 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,058 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 262 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 23,711 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 263 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 716 | 49.9%–55.4% | ||
| 264 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 1,815 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 265 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 24,357 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 266 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 7,533 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 267 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 6,427 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 268 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 1,378 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 269 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 8,273 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 270 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 1,915 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 271 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 1,434 | 51.3%–55.3% | ||
| 272 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 10,947 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 273 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 3,148 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 274 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 1,314 | 51.5%–55.7% | ||
| 275 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 3,168 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 276 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 1,721 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 277 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 9,205 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 278 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 6,919 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 279 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.3 | 2,549 | 52.9%–56.0% | ||
| 280 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.6 | 529 | 51.7%–57.8% | ||
| 281 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +5.2 | 585 | 52.4%–58.2% | ||
| 282 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.3 | 1,288 | 53.3%–57.5% | ||
| 283 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.5 | 2,554 | 54.1%–57.2% | ||
| 284 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.8 | 2,068 | 54.2%–57.7% | ||
| 285 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +6.0 | 2,882 | 54.7%–57.6% |
