牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -9.1 | 1,306 | 38.6%–42.7% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 40.1% | -7.5 | 696 | 39.5%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.3 | 1,357 | 40.4%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.2 | 1,107 | 40.2%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.1 | 1,761 | 40.8%–44.4% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -7.0 | 1,995 | 41.0%–44.4% | ||
| 7 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.9 | 952 | 40.4%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.8 | 1,894 | 41.2%–44.7% | ||
| 9 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -6.5 | 562 | 40.3%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.4 | 889 | 40.8%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 984 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.7 | 566 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.5 | 1,275 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 1,256 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 2,268 | 42.7%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 5,127 | 43.3%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 2,132 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 9,731 | 43.8%–45.5% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 7,439 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 20 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.0 | 594 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 842 | 42.3%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 968 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 1,000 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 18,291 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,692 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 4,582 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 4,174 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 671 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 1,381 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,600 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 661 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 2,337 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 920 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 676 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 834 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 3,110 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 17,769 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,095 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 1,501 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 13,178 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 41 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 7,520 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 783 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 507 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 5,110 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 8,304 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 14,516 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 508 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 562 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 2,870 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 611 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 654 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 16,669 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 13,090 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 631 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 855 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 683 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,277 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 5,323 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 903 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 7,508 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 10,948 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 735 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 614 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 10,025 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,880 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 777 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 817 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 9,326 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,828 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 20,527 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 71 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,079 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 72 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,830 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 635 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 4,580 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 2,182 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 76 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 623 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 17,354 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 6,191 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 79 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 971 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 4,909 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 531 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 1,785 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 709 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 893 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 7,157 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 2,462 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,123 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 15,522 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 89 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 32,626 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 90 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 13,519 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 91 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 6,194 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 5,075 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 26,337 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 94 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,160 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,827 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 96 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 4,380 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,090 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 7,977 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 17,425 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,926 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 101 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 16,587 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 102 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 4,871 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,576 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 9,615 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 15,646 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 106 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,744 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,054 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 729 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,287 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 32,788 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 19,554 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 112 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 28,953 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,115 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 2,433 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 24,350 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 116 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 68,128 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 117 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 13,249 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 50,276 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 849 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 8,256 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 19,557 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 122 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 39,500 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 123 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 936 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 18,115 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 125 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 2,228 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 10,005 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 127 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 12,115 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 810 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 4,973 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 785 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 24,876 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,053 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,139 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 4,084 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 17,119 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 692 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 3,291 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 138 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 7,887 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 11,355 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 19,600 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 11,408 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 17,248 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 40,059 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 10,388 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 9,704 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 32,173 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 628 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 2,826 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 585 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 4,300 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 8,618 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 13,646 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,783 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,448 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 155 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,247 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 46,816 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 26,733 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 158 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 18,617 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 12,406 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 9,242 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 161 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,032 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 12,046 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 729 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,311 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,937 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,461 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 4,021 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 39,966 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 8,335 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 16,688 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 14,935 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 16,563 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 173 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 6,959 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 174 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 819 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 30,925 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 10,680 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,897 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 23,051 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 8,409 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 180 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 850 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 41,496 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 182 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 11,977 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,856 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 4,551 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,035 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 40,674 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 534 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 41,980 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 189 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 19,956 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 11,773 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 19,567 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 12,419 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 890 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 194 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 21,707 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 195 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,774 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 641 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 14,896 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 2,457 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 12,812 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 42,560 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 201 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 19,496 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 8,573 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,881 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 204 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 545 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 573 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 25,937 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 5,411 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 208 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 15,645 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 10,350 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 210 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 5,153 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 3,715 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 212 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 21,005 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 11,726 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 214 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 7,974 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 559 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,757 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 217 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,927 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,628 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 23,817 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 32,845 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 11,552 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 222 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 22,256 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 223 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,696 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 224 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 38,052 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 225 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,038 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 7,785 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 227 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 838 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,677 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,335 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,325 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,322 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 6,128 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 233 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 5,283 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 27,821 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 235 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 17,677 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 236 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 10,914 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 16,772 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 238 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 10,625 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 33,150 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 11,367 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 241 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 542 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 687 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 34,499 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 244 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 927 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 2,731 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 30,185 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 6,844 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 248 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 2,818 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 249 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 11,761 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 250 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 41,306 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 10,669 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 252 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 634 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 253 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 2,698 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 7,040 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 29,789 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 9,999 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 4,412 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 2,980 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 4,000 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 260 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 11,222 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 12,387 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 262 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 27,941 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 263 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 3,045 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 264 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 1,049 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 17,109 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 266 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 1,472 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 267 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 19,202 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 268 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,223 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 26,814 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 270 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 3,333 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 271 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 4,764 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 272 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 16,606 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 25,165 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 274 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 27,837 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 2,357 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 2,281 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 277 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,687 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,202 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 32,930 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 15,452 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 281 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 23,728 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 12,505 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 283 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,417 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 284 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 8,852 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 4,204 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 286 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,857 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 21,743 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 24,734 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 289 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 34,027 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 23,333 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 291 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,624 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 558 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 293 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,774 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 294 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 555 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 295 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 1,350 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 296 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 11,409 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 31,993 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 1,857 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 299 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 32,211 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 300 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 2,349 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 301 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 9,671 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,411 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,702 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 304 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 21,458 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 305 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 24,786 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 306 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 10,814 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 307 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,037 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 308 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,492 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 309 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 10,917 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 310 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,704 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 311 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 8,021 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 312 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 18,958 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 860 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 314 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 6,102 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 315 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 4,906 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 316 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 4,531 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,143 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 318 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 15,324 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 319 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 4,658 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 529 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 321 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 1,533 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 770 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 323 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 18,315 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 324 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 15,410 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 325 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 10,831 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 326 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 2,161 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 5,092 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 328 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 1,976 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 329 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 26,484 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 330 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 3,629 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 27,335 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 332 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 13,475 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 333 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 679 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 334 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 21,311 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 335 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 1,195 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 336 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 18,660 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 337 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 33,353 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 338 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 33,134 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 339 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 1,167 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 340 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 5,905 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 341 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 31,090 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 342 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 626 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 343 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 2,082 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 344 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 30,379 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 345 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 13,972 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 346 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 2,609 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 347 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 21,543 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 348 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 103,644 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 349 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 4,359 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 350 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 525 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 351 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 30,579 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 352 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 2,472 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 353 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 2,188 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 354 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 1,691 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 355 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 9,797 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 356 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 959 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 357 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 2,497 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 358 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 861 | 50.5%–55.5% | ||
| 359 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.9 | 1,831 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 360 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 13,339 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 361 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 644 | 51.0%–56.7% |
