牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -8.2 | 987 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -8.1 | 1,041 | 40.5%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.1 | 705 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -7.0 | 610 | 40.9%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.8 | 2,643 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.5 | 4,443 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.5 | 2,963 | 42.9%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.4 | 1,541 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 3,383 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.2 | 1,400 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.1 | 638 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 908 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 2,154 | 43.3%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 1,312 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 1,863 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 1,042 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 4,914 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 2,172 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 946 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 609 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 1,086 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 19,779 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 9,618 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 2,275 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 690 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 13,980 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 1,976 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 696 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 12,510 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 30 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 841 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,432 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 18,197 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 1,917 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 996 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 1,491 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 1,188 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 590 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 5,211 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 554 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 40 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 849 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 1,509 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 706 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,434 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 698 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 45 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 2,920 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 891 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 997 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 1,801 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 2,106 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 2,779 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 2,303 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 5,675 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,340 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 8,820 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 22,577 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 773 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,244 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 2,557 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 1,093 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 60 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 11,054 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 61 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 544 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 525 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 13,263 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 776 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,621 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 651 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 14,644 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 927 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 10,619 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 630 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 699 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 942 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 713 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 629 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 813 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 714 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 877 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 17,807 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 11,786 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 44,592 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 4,797 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 78,280 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 83 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 3,810 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,562 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 3,151 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 987 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 1,747 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 866 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 992 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 791 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,098 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 9,202 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 680 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 742 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,750 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 2,979 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 9,052 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 98 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 28,840 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 55,656 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 37,412 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 101 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 2,813 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 33,028 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 5,993 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 104 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 44,070 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 1,120 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 2,257 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 7,347 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 108 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 874 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 21,659 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 110 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 565 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 62,049 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 112 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 14,977 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 540 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 15,183 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 8,766 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 13,763 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 558 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,036 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 563 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 2,489 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 31,741 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,541 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 931 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 15,826 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,002 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 14,542 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 127 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 38,661 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 693 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 2,046 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 18,525 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 38,883 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 673 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 924 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,725 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,070 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,795 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 3,664 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 526 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 6,657 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,187 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 1,203 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 23,237 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 8,384 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 37,589 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 26,504 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 18,816 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,599 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 52,352 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 39,891 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 150 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 784 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 23,612 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 152 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 2,537 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 2,132 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 154 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,338 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,303 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,063 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 49,198 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 996 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 44,495 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 995 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 859 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 679 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 7,289 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 3,997 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,361 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 6,982 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,197 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 17,289 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 771 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 36,918 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,357 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 172 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 11,937 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,560 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 4,979 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 175 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 83,477 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 14,989 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 177 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 720 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 30,210 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 26,410 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 29,485 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 106,875 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,833 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 925 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 17,482 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 41,525 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 2,307 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 17,494 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 38,142 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 765 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 661 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 18,968 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 17,977 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 17,099 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 676 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 195 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 36,361 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 2,212 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 19,534 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,042 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 72,170 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 200 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 154,968 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 649 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 85,572 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,098 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,771 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,255 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 31,650 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 615 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,226 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,089 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 557 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,308 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 212 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 612 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,566 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 35,004 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 11,949 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 12,205 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 25,320 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 218 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 6,889 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 65,445 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,218 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,362 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,411 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 13,923 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 9,878 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 225 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 39,764 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 226 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 71,794 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 927 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 897 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 74,608 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 230 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 2,113 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 231 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 121,635 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,543 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 647 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 17,599 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 235 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 33,618 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 5,747 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,900 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 24,636 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 239 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 29,986 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 857 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,991 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 21,447 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 243 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 8,609 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 244 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,684 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 245 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 22,237 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 15,545 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 247 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,616 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 248 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 10,264 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 249 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 68,974 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 250 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 3,189 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 251 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 787 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 252 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 26,155 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 112,814 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 254 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 11,277 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 255 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 4,697 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 52,097 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 257 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 113,821 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 258 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 50,968 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 15,185 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 260 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 30,080 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 4,059 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 262 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 4,531 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,672 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 264 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,410 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,592 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 27,789 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 267 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 616 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 268 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 31,060 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 31,387 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,536 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 55,815 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 272 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 829 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 273 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 32,504 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 274 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 24,094 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 7,772 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 44,915 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 277 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 829 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 278 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 13,216 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 66,529 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 7,075 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 11,974 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 282 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 27,004 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 283 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 41,551 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,289 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 19,698 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 286 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 19,872 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 799 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 288 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 14,603 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,295 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 9,574 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 25,563 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 77,696 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 293 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,822 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 294 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 28,284 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 295 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 38,665 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 296 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 3,605 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 7,604 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 298 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,305 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 299 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 540 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 300 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 5,107 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,886 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 302 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,532 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 17,504 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 304 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,122 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 8,339 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 306 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 3,003 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 307 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 3,646 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 308 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 30,415 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 309 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 63,296 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 310 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 69,032 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 311 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 10,022 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,969 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 313 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 24,435 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 314 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 16,201 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 527 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 316 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 1,970 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 317 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 8,063 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 318 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 79,345 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 319 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 37,481 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 320 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 32,585 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 321 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 5,906 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 322 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 21,356 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 323 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,145 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 324 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 5,317 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 325 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 24,396 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 20,810 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 327 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 64,909 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 328 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 130,316 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 329 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 3,115 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 65,469 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 331 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 2,089 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 332 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 626 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 333 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 31,293 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 334 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 833 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 335 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 812 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 336 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 890 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 337 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 52,910 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 54,445 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 339 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 19,570 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 340 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 16,643 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 341 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,692 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 342 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 2,716 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 343 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 616 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 344 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 45,359 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 345 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 32,737 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 346 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 35,396 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 347 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 1,741 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 348 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 770 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 349 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 671 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 350 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 2,613 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 351 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 2,340 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 9,080 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 353 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 831 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 354 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 6,496 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 355 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 64,636 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 356 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 3,038 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 357 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 6,338 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 358 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 27,667 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 359 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 2,014 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 360 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 2,566 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 361 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 905 | 50.5%–55.5% | ||
| 362 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 2,488 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 363 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 18,133 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 364 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 15,235 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 365 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 33,287 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 366 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 3,990 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 367 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 637 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 368 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 10,474 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 369 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 30,695 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 370 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 9,848 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 371 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 2,995 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 372 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 20,841 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 373 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 58,273 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 10,529 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 375 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 41,511 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 376 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 28,553 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 377 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 4,584 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 378 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 1,428 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 379 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 15,276 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 380 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 2,069 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 381 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 12,090 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 382 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 2,443 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 383 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 916 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 384 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 63,742 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 385 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 5,680 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 386 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 637 | 51.0%–56.7% | ||
| 387 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 57,365 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 388 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 739 | 51.4%–56.7% | ||
| 389 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 1,898 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 390 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 16,422 | 53.6%–54.9% | ||
| 391 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 5,557 | 53.2%–55.3% | ||
| 392 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 840 | 51.8%–56.8% | ||
| 393 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 4,219 | 53.2%–55.6% | ||
| 394 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.6 | 1,229 | 52.3%–56.6% | ||
| 395 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.6 | 554 | 51.5%–57.4% | ||
| 396 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 15,534 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 397 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 1,145 | 52.4%–56.9% | ||
| 398 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.8 | 15,963 | 54.0%–55.3% | ||
| 399 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 1,480 | 52.7%–56.7% | ||
| 400 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 6,049 | 53.7%–55.8% | ||
| 401 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.0 | 4,441 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 402 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 5,392 | 53.9%–56.0% | ||
| 403 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.2 | 3,741 | 53.7%–56.3% | ||
| 404 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.2 | 1,145 | 52.8%–57.3% | ||
| 405 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 3,869 | 54.0%–56.6% | ||
| 406 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.5 | 616 | 52.5%–58.2% | ||
| 407 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.8 | 699 | 52.9%–58.3% | ||
| 408 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 2,023 | 53.9%–57.4% | ||
| 409 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.8 | 4,639 | 54.5%–56.8% | ||
| 410 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.9 | 5,718 | 54.6%–56.8% | ||
| 411 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.9 | 4,886 | 54.6%–56.9% | ||
| 412 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +5.4 | 1,319 | 54.2%–58.4% | ||
| 413 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.9 | 4,318 | 55.6%–58.0% |
