牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.2% | -9.3 | 1,567 | 38.5%–42.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.5 | 1,630 | 40.3%–44.1% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.5 | 2,236 | 40.6%–43.9% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.3 | 2,137 | 40.7%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -7.1 | 851 | 40.1%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.9 | 2,399 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.6 | 1,373 | 41.0%–45.1% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.4 | 682 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.1 | 1,527 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.0 | 1,099 | 41.4%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -6.0 | 1,182 | 41.5%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.8 | 1,233 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -5.6 | 672 | 41.3%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.6 | 1,007 | 41.8%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 1,494 | 42.1%–46.1% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 2,722 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.4 | 540 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.4 | 817 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.2 | 714 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 6,130 | 43.5%–45.5% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 2,569 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 8,975 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 1,203 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 11,441 | 44.3%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 1,200 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 26 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 22,112 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,702 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 535 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,798 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.2 | 511 | 42.4%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 5,033 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 5,606 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 33 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 1,099 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.8 | 538 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,999 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 635 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 1,004 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 15,940 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 1,910 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 533 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 21,338 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 615 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 802 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,064 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,059 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 614 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 534 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 48 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,503 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 740 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 17,337 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 8,794 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 52 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 533 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 837 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 3,467 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 2,804 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 839 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 6,244 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 15,559 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 59 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 712 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 521 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 10,164 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 3,830 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 948 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 9,107 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 65 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 890 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 20,358 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 67 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 6,432 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,110 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,411 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 70 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 12,116 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 562 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 2,546 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 3,417 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 800 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 3,391 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 11,278 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 77 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 13,167 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 1,076 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 5,304 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 16,447 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 25,220 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 82 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 5,816 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 83 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 510 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,526 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 779 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 2,654 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 2,126 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 747 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 20,859 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 90 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 7,417 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 8,643 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 507 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 6,143 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,018 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 521 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 1,528 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 2,194 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 39,624 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 2,149 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 18,777 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 903 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 857 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 31,114 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 104 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,285 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 105 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 5,610 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 106 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 770 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,326 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 536 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 18,851 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 12,015 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 544 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,235 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 2,950 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 114 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 525 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 9,733 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 116 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 7,582 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 5,858 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 118 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 849 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 119 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 35,068 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 120 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 15,828 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 121 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 21,078 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 2,336 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 748 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 124 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 2,184 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 1,376 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 23,745 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 127 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 20,333 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 128 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 878 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 82,063 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 130 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 859 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 23,672 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 726 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 11,828 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 134 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 971 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 14,466 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 671 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 61,019 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 138 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,248 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 29,370 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 678 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 39,571 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,244 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 3,486 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,383 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 9,902 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 21,736 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 5,990 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,591 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 48,042 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 150 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 744 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 20,874 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 152 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 2,142 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,151 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 29,570 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 23,687 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 706 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 48,357 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 158 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 20,894 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 3,096 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 977 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 38,687 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 162 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 4,862 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 163 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 2,638 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 32,673 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 13,835 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 166 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 10,423 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 167 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 16,168 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 526 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,463 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 945 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 566 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 4,135 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 14,476 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 174 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 4,913 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,064 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 56,576 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 177 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 9,414 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 178 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 610 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,791 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,903 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 8,480 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,284 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 13,647 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 5,209 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,901 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 20,032 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 18,427 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 48,001 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 189 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 9,969 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,021 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 22,584 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 14,888 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 193 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 37,482 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 5,483 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 12,438 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 196 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 777 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,938 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 24,151 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 199 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 2,146 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 50,468 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,030 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 202 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 11,060 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 203 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 20,047 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,240 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 584 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,213 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 14,361 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 208 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 15,532 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 11,672 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 50,602 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 211 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 10,043 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 23,439 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 213 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 15,375 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 214 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 6,671 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 12,960 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 216 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 27,834 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 31,584 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 4,404 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 23,550 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 220 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 26,135 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 221 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 4,761 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 49,605 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 18,835 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 17,989 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 225 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 12,451 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 226 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 52,215 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 14,088 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 228 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,268 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 229 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 26,915 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 6,169 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 231 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 9,499 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 25,261 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 233 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 4,494 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 234 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 39,041 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 672 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 3,283 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,631 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 13,972 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 239 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,384 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 240 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,507 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 10,191 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 6,334 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 243 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 28,915 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 4,330 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 9,378 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 246 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 4,729 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 3,301 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 671 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 249 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 834 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 14,750 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 251 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 3,544 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 14,058 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 253 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 2,464 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 19,984 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 13,708 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 33,420 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 257 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 41,589 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 258 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 21,415 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,410 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 6,842 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 261 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 615 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 262 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 35,795 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 263 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 13,216 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 3,442 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,648 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 266 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 45,700 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 33,711 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 268 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 40,161 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 269 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 11,952 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 270 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,069 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 5,277 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 12,847 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,587 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 274 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 545 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 275 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 8,501 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 276 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,757 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 277 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 4,872 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 278 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 50,051 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 279 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 12,891 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 2,025 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 30,298 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 36,249 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 283 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 14,249 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 284 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 5,908 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,781 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 39,422 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 287 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 599 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 288 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 2,772 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 13,391 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 290 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 13,680 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 20,846 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 292 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 23,197 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 33,588 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 294 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 31,596 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 653 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 296 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 19,935 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,260 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 298 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 611 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 299 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 15,063 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 300 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 18,499 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 301 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 3,710 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 5,089 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 303 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 28,475 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 304 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 29,583 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 305 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 586 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 3,976 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 25,484 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 308 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,265 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 309 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,913 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,598 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 311 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,146 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 312 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 13,170 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 313 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 2,000 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 314 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 27,628 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 315 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 38,290 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 316 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 40,876 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 317 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 10,624 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 318 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 18,309 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 319 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 23,050 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 320 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 29,709 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 321 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 25,716 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 322 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 1,941 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 323 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 5,635 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 324 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 6,151 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 325 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 500 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 326 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 535 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 327 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 40,138 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 328 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 9,632 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 329 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 4,159 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 330 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 7,444 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 331 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,447 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 332 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,486 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 333 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 12,947 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 334 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,060 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 335 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 5,465 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 336 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,884 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 337 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 6,083 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 338 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 2,666 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 339 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 11,644 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 340 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 21,951 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 341 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 1,116 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 342 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 13,187 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 343 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 740 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 344 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 32,127 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 345 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 689 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 346 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 2,661 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 347 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 18,438 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 348 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 16,239 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 349 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 22,896 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 350 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,024 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 351 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 1,412 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 352 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 4,507 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 353 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 26,531 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 354 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,256 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 355 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 32,950 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 356 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 4,386 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 357 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 40,461 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 358 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,466 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 359 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 2,362 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 360 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 40,178 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 361 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,555 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 362 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 828 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 363 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 37,639 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 364 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 1,254 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 365 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 7,057 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 366 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 749 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 367 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 36,274 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 368 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 1,775 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 369 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 2,956 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 370 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 16,910 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 371 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 2,025 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 372 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 946 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 373 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 37,156 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 374 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 604 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 375 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 5,323 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 376 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 26,030 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 377 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 1,060 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 378 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 125,834 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 379 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 2,772 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 380 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 3,174 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 381 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 11,704 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 382 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 1,131 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 383 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.6 | 2,984 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 384 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.1 | 615 | 50.9%–56.7% | ||
| 385 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +4.1 | 2,191 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 386 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +4.2 | 16,170 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 387 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +4.2 | 789 | 51.3%–56.5% |
