牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -9.7 | 2,979 | 39.8%–42.7% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -7.3 | 591 | 40.7%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -7.3 | 3,588 | 42.3%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.7 | 1,109 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 5 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -6.7 | 509 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 2,863 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.3 | 4,593 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.8 | 1,876 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.7 | 914 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 1,150 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 681 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 1,008 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 1,994 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 2,044 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 2,658 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 5,514 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 688 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 21,422 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 9,951 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 21,459 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 698 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,513 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 24,970 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 902 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,072 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,050 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 12,988 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 731 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 733 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 31,362 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 528 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 718 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 1,026 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,328 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,045 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,208 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 24,055 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 2,244 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 4,927 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 9,287 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 606 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 862 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 2,394 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 11,024 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,677 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 2,775 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 12,986 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 603 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 706 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 699 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 982 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 15,322 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 807 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 14,598 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 2,144 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 19,848 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 32,411 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,117 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,920 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 39,780 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,440 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 8,463 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 63 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 908 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 2,436 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 17,115 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 7,750 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 574 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,888 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 20,674 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 818 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 3,161 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 2,438 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 1,353 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 95,097 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 744 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,854 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,719 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,772 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,656 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 2,894 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,667 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 523 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 7,036 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 31,443 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 6,376 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 917 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 4,444 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 88 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,561 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 15,739 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 17,088 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 7,509 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,908 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 23,497 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 7,278 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 95 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 26,106 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 560 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 2,189 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 566 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 974 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 1,286 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 598 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 3,706 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 634 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 881 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 7,874 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 500 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 5,895 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 10,577 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 8,321 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,387 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 44,594 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,321 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,006 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 687 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 12,616 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 78,430 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 117 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 19,135 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,032 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,644 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,488 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 12,892 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 20,528 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,387 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 5,378 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 4,442 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 4,490 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 935 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 15,669 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 32,011 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 28,422 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,299 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 132 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 842 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 4,252 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,226 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 723 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 32,833 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,315 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 556 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 22,995 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 2,246 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,099 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 17,884 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 3,158 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 744 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 2,584 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 548 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,262 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 4,043 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 4,752 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,362 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 49,786 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 549 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 11,734 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 50,745 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 759 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 156 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 58,603 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,100 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,292 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 19,620 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,504 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 46,833 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 637 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 28,889 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 991 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,087 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,205 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 19,861 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 20,212 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 71,945 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 160,380 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 171 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 69,855 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 5,017 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 15,752 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 7,949 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 3,632 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 673 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 73,710 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,440 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,946 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 24,094 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,240 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 54,796 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 183 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 8,379 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 41,362 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,779 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 18,362 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 6,215 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 37,519 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 638 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 190 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 4,054 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 45,715 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,177 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 4,857 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 134,308 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,215 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,788 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 6,006 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 198 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 17,404 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 3,188 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 3,219 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 23,832 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 15,008 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 30,267 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 49,588 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,166 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 35,034 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,452 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 208 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 6,829 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 33,223 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,762 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,843 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 55,263 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 213 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 992 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 2,586 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 21,883 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 33,817 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 40,142 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 218 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 5,781 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 23,518 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 22,344 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 44,349 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 6,447 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 21,661 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,551 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 797 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 32,435 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 13,512 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 958 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 51,201 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 230 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 27,034 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 24,239 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,416 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 29,466 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 51,378 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 6,150 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 19,046 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 16,121 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,113 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 620 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 10,691 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,551 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 242 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 160,131 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,164 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 244 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 12,666 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 29,190 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 246 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 911 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 20,115 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 103,006 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 31,251 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 250 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,608 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 251 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 20,054 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 30,833 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 253 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 84,464 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 254 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 518 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 255 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,180 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,434 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 257 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 32,858 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 30,013 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 20,685 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 260 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 51,180 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 261 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 10,921 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 20,900 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 263 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,660 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 3,724 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 265 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 80,360 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 266 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 82,642 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,250 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 19,916 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 15,206 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 78,583 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 931 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 94,851 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 41,739 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 274 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 16,805 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,112 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 3,258 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 277 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 12,543 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,411 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,000 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 873 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 281 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 24,940 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 32,638 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 283 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 616 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 284 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 41,385 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,927 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 286 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 58,856 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 40,620 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 288 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 36,788 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 289 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 753 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 290 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 885 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 291 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 46,475 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 292 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 12,787 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 293 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 31,805 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 926 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 295 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,552 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 296 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 881 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 297 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 17,176 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 298 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 5,216 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 299 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 553 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 300 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 21,882 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 42,954 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 25,244 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 20,536 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 304 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 35,773 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 305 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 7,678 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 306 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 6,901 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,387 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 308 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 13,575 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 309 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,027 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 310 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,087 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,463 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 312 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,565 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 313 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,015 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 314 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 95,149 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 315 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 12,024 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 316 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 695 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 317 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 7,908 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 41,184 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 319 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 48,221 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 320 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 69,430 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 321 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 71,134 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 322 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,779 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 323 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 105,496 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 324 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 12,507 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 325 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 35,299 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 326 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 6,472 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 2,806 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 328 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 16,896 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 329 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 3,468 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 330 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 55,143 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 331 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 29,825 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 332 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 1,302 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 333 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 3,999 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 334 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 10,216 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 335 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 24,835 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 336 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 249,859 | 52.2%–52.5% | ||
| 337 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 27,609 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,829 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 339 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 33,910 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 340 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 5,377 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 341 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 136,853 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 342 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 14,995 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,218 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 344 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 64,923 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 13,098 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 346 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 64,031 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 347 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,460 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 348 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 4,832 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 349 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 37,069 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 350 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 101,714 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 351 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 5,201 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 352 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 722 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 353 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,240 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 354 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 15,782 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 355 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 11,120 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 356 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,603 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 357 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 9,530 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 358 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 751 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 359 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 39,165 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 360 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 78,241 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 361 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,867 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 362 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 73,037 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 363 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 58,423 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 2,412 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 365 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 5,971 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 366 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 2,010 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 367 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 3,639 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 368 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,521 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 369 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 6,574 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 370 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 741 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 371 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 55,839 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 372 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 20,633 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 21,888 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 374 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 4,442 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 375 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 11,871 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 376 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 6,665 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 377 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 37,707 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 378 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,296 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 379 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 4,727 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 380 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 69,729 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 381 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 834 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 382 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 1,529 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 383 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 4,394 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 384 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 3,465 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 385 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,019 | 51.4%–56.1% | ||
| 386 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 8,704 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 387 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 3,364 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 388 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 52,225 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 389 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 2,983 | 52.5%–55.4% | ||
| 390 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 612 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 391 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 59,441 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 392 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 8,038 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 393 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 13,203 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 394 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 60,942 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 395 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 2,429 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 396 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 900 | 52.1%–57.0% | ||
| 397 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 30,545 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 398 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 1,043 | 52.6%–57.3% | ||
| 399 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.1 | 2,609 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 400 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +6.0 | 1,562 | 55.0%–58.9% |
