| 1 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -9.1 | 18,581 | 39.9%–41.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -8.4 | 2,858 | 39.7%–42.6% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -7.6 | 2,785 | 40.5%–43.4% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.4 | 1,723 | 40.3%–44.0% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -7.3 | 563 | 39.3%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -7.2 | 1,120 | 40.1%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -7.0 | 603 | 39.6%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.9 | 3,929 | 41.3%–43.9% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.8 | 3,178 | 41.3%–44.1% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.7 | 1,075 | 40.5%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -6.7 | 643 | 40.0%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.6 | 664 | 40.2%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.5 | 788 | 40.4%–45.6% | ||
| 14 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.2 | 1,424 | 41.3%–45.3% | ||
| 15 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -5.9 | 635 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 16 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 1,010 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.5 | 590 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -5.4 | 578 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 9,210 | 43.3%–45.0% | ||
| 20 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.3 | 870 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 1,011 | 42.0%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.2 | 1,279 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 907 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 700 | 41.7%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 2,012 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 1,475 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.9 | 764 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 950 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 2,735 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 7,672 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 19,828 | 44.1%–45.3% | ||
| 32 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 2,522 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 1,124 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 21,598 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 35 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 19,107 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 36 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 2,450 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 37 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 5,130 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 38 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 1,577 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 721 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 721 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 41 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 626 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 997 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 2,196 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 44 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 17,963 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 962 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 46 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 2,260 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 13,044 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 48 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 796 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 49 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 12,086 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 50 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 668 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 604 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 869 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.9 | 514 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,795 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 1,038 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 663 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 829 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 1,729 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 973 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 27,676 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 61 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 1,895 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 869 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 3,286 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 64 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 2,256 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 3,633 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 66 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 1,624 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 67 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 4,319 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 68 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 9,733 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 69 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 14,240 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 70 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 954 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 562 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 9,153 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 984 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 827 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 75 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 669 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 22,516 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 77 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 9,089 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 561 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 1,590 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 80 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 53,518 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 81 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 857 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 859 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 2,133 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 2,145 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 85 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 983 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,909 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 87 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 15,641 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 88 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,962 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 819 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 15,445 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 91 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 521 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 2,487 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 93 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 783 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 737 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 1,886 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 803 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 2,506 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 1,569 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 6,471 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 100 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 1,250 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 4,237 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 102 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 35,286 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 103 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 840 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 14,935 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 105 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 944 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 871 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 107 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 15,309 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 108 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,829 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 667 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 110 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 505 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 3,902 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 112 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 645 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 113 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 6,083 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 114 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 20,096 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 115 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 7,333 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 116 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 1,352 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 5,489 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 17,970 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 119 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 11,798 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 120 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 649 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 7,307 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 122 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 5,554 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 6,441 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 124 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 1,260 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 13,883 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 126 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 862 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 936 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 128 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 37,937 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 129 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 4,305 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 130 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 39,430 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 131 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 1,656 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 12,587 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 133 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 8,531 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 134 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 13,289 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 135 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 1,235 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 1,146 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 4,838 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 17,666 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 139 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 1,062 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 10,147 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 141 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 1,240 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 2,701 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 143 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 26,602 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 144 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 3,748 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 145 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 7,433 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 146 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 2,187 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 1,644 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 2,357 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 71,741 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 150 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 6,661 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 151 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 607 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 5,218 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 153 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,643 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 50,810 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 155 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 56,407 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 156 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 586 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 157 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 2,626 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,294 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 3,103 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 596 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,256 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 951 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,379 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 800 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 779 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 11,804 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 167 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 4,575 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 168 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 43,152 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 169 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 923 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 4,301 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 171 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,376 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 42,333 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 173 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 6,420 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 174 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,544 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 175 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 880 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 3,353 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 177 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 2,273 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 848 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 11,201 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 180 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 14,080 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 181 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 12,767 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 182 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 3,654 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 183 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 10,210 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 184 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 793 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,015 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 641 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 1,160 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 1,639 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 26,452 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 190 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 25,986 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 191 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 51,789 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 192 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 660 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 6,227 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 18,234 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 195 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 27,204 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 196 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 669 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 2,388 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 198 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 48,892 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 199 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 65,784 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 200 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 1,332 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 201 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 26,637 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 202 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 5,404 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 203 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 10,784 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 204 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 1,301 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 60,962 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 206 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 4,443 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 207 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 2,827 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 895 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 16,854 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 210 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 7,503 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 211 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,666 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 32,307 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 213 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,602 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 214 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,421 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,209 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 43,673 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 217 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,301 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 830 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 2,882 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,545 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 924 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 222 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 26,647 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 223 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 3,242 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 19,734 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 225 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 17,858 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 226 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 36,745 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 227 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 15,610 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 228 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,815 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 229 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 16,523 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 230 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 2,357 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 231 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 28,550 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 232 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 3,007 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 233 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 47,352 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 234 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 1,860 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 235 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 3,969 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 20,190 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 237 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 25,225 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 238 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 20,221 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 239 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 12,029 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 3,738 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 241 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 792 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 242 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,953 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 243 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 1,100 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 244 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 10,112 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 245 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 19,147 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 9,537 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 247 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 21,468 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 248 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 37,080 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 249 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,558 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 30,347 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 251 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 1,256 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 252 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 1,262 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 18,246 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 254 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 23,605 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 255 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 19,847 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 256 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 7,141 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 257 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 18,166 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 762 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 259 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 13,916 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 260 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 564 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 3,443 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 262 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 7,186 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,750 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 264 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 29,859 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 265 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 10,724 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 266 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 13,334 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 267 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 14,603 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 268 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 810 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 35,106 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 270 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 18,259 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 271 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 5,611 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 272 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 29,523 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 273 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 46,588 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 274 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 46,795 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 275 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 26,653 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 276 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 2,017 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 277 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 28,751 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 278 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 899 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 672 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 17,376 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 281 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 3,009 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 14,980 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 283 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 3,793 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 6,308 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 285 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 44,165 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 286 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 40,559 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 287 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 17,301 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 288 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 755 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 18,920 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 290 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 660 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 559 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 292 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 16,703 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 293 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 7,943 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 294 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 47,839 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 295 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,019 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 3,018 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 297 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 908 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 298 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 57,295 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 299 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 807 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 300 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 4,682 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 301 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 10,004 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 302 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 23,380 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 303 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 45,153 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 304 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 508 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 305 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 4,922 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 306 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 40,165 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 307 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 16,612 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 308 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 39,834 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 309 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 16,786 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 310 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 28,502 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 311 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,873 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 312 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 6,973 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 313 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 29,413 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 314 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 10,897 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 315 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 9,185 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 316 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 22,420 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 317 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 35,103 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 318 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 28,240 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 319 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 34,716 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 320 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 3,181 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 321 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 78,590 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 322 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 94,880 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 323 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 54,138 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 324 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 559 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 325 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,255 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 326 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 27,815 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 327 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,585 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 328 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 6,106 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 329 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 5,828 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 330 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 15,151 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 331 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 1,022 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 24,980 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 333 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 31,008 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 334 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 547 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 335 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 21,088 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 336 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 688 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 337 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 70,142 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 338 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 56,319 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 339 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 34,699 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 340 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 29,885 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 341 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 3,258 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 342 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 88,168 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 343 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 54,787 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 344 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 18,525 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 345 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 15,181 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 346 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 27,493 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 347 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 10,392 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 348 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 10,512 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 349 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 20,415 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 350 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 71,419 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 351 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 15,281 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 352 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,135 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 353 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 5,679 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 354 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 30,739 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 355 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 70,325 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 356 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 2,303 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 357 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 49,022 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 358 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 64,403 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 359 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 19,657 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 360 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,657 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 361 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,533 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 362 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 2,149 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 363 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 1,984 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 364 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,668 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 365 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 4,455 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 366 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 55,772 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 367 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 34,370 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 368 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 6,336 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 369 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 61,712 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 370 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 34,646 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 371 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,983 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 372 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 657 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 26,398 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 374 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 33,367 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 375 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 804 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 376 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 10,696 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 377 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 6,082 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 378 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,805 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 379 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 2,424 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 380 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 32,687 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 381 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 5,872 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 382 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 10,014 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 383 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 61,789 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 384 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 8,650 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 385 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 4,002 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 386 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 50,955 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 387 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 27,271 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 388 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 80,400 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 389 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 81,879 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 390 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 1,248 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 391 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 17,314 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 392 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 7,733 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 393 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 881 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 394 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 16,152 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 395 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 2,190 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 396 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 22,990 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 397 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 931 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 398 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 2,931 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 399 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 61,181 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 400 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 29,861 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 401 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,465 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 402 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 4,240 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 403 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,996 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 404 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,321 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 405 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 64,412 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 406 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 549 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 407 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 3,293 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 408 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 640 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 409 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 32,952 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 410 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 50,030 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 411 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 2,798 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 412 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 40,696 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 413 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 6,627 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 414 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 5,901 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 415 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 5,293 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 416 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 2,622 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 417 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 46,222 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 418 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 590 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 419 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 5,105 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 420 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 3,013 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 421 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 24,746 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 422 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,918 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 423 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 746 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 424 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 35,553 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 425 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 2,094 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 426 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 4,044 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 427 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 249,954 | 52.2%–52.5% | ||
| 428 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 50,863 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 429 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 32,611 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 430 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 43,482 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 431 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 51,455 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 432 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 1,187 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 433 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 17,676 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 434 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +3.5 | 8,693 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 435 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +4.8 | 813 | 51.7%–56.9% |
