| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -8.2 | 692 | 38.7%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -8.2 | 2,011 | 39.7%–43.1% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.7 | 2,268 | 40.2%–43.5% | ||
| 4 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -7.3 | 805 | 39.7%–44.9% | ||
| 5 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -7.2 | 1,213 | 40.2%–44.6% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -6.7 | 1,023 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 1,853 | 41.6%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.1 | 532 | 40.4%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 3,312 | 42.3%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.8 | 581 | 40.9%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 1,154 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.6 | 1,209 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 1,447 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.5 | 529 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 15 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 1,835 | 42.3%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 641 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.3 | 570 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 646 | 41.5%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 600 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 12,854 | 43.7%–45.1% | ||
| 21 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.9 | 649 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 12,688 | 44.0%–45.4% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 2,722 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 24 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.7 | 639 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 1,006 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 1,027 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 574 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 1,533 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 29 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 7,089 | 44.2%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 625 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 8,110 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 654 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 1,117 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 683 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 9,793 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 36 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 1,209 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 889 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 1,556 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 704 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 799 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 505 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 1,554 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 2,251 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 1,015 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 6,759 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 9,680 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 47 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 657 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 718 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 1,167 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 57,001 | 45.8%–46.5% | ||
| 51 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 665 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 6,100 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 53 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 7,998 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 54 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 3,426 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,123 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,089 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 57 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 677 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,447 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 5,173 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 1,537 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 9,152 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 62 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 1,044 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 12,046 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 64 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 832 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 866 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 66 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 2,388 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 21,669 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 68 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 532 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 1,336 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 581 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 16,795 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 72 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 1,072 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 620 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 8,012 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 75 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 7,322 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 76 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,987 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 557 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 3,861 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 771 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 80 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,283 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 81 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 985 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 905 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 9,068 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 16,429 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 1,258 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 608 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 2,617 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 88 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 4,179 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 89 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 609 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 32,485 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 91 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 2,256 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 24,363 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 5,984 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 1,225 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 95 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 3,431 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 30,281 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 97 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 688 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 98 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 36,004 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 99 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 7,887 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 100 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 6,454 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 24,830 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 102 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 677 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 5,481 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 11,288 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,748 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 574 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 586 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 569 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 12,337 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 8,415 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 111 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 569 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 35,288 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 113 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 13,609 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 114 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 3,318 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 12,277 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 13,277 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 117 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,167 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 40,671 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 548 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 654 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 564 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 724 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,902 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 550 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 2,372 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,626 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 22,771 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 128 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 890 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 13,056 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 130 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 531 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,067 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 14,779 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 19,105 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 2,022 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 849 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 566 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 28,701 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 36,321 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 2,300 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,780 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 774 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 22,155 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,998 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,205 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 5,840 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 146 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 19,486 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 18,196 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 5,290 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 12,130 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 150 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,082 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 20,110 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 152 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 21,533 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 153 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 767 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 621 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 19,428 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 29,565 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 960 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 51,863 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 159 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 25,813 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 850 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,828 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 162 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 812 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 47,319 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 8,647 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 2,499 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 12,201 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 30,349 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 86,084 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,155 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 4,886 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 171 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 607 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 51,450 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 12,797 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 25,843 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 506 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,748 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 177 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 709 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 6,034 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 179 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 108,031 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 8,455 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,403 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 25,235 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 183 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,921 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 184 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 2,061 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 13,983 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 186 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 2,077 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,474 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 29,944 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,424 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 3,719 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 791 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 80,756 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 2,208 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 958 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 4,114 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 196 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 4,870 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 21,186 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 198 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 25,858 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 631 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 17,260 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 201 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 6,388 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 202 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,379 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 2,602 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 204 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 19,910 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 19,186 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,489 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 13,292 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 208 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 25,484 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 10,647 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 6,928 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 211 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 8,125 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 28,007 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 213 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 3,360 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 902 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 21,664 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 2,563 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 75,912 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 218 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 7,943 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 219 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 640 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,280 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,730 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 47,258 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 223 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,282 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 224 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 7,129 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 2,152 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 226 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 12,075 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 227 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 779 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 15,937 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,238 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 2,298 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 46,983 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 232 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 36,682 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 12,444 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 23,806 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 4,188 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 24,060 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 237 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 73,185 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 18,204 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 58,140 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 21,631 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 241 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 51,019 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 13,883 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 3,625 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 244 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,712 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 245 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 23,906 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 246 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,588 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 247 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,997 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,572 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 604 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 250 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 49,707 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 251 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 20,544 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,555 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 5,848 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 254 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 5,903 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 255 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 17,425 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 838 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 257 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 10,008 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 14,076 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 54,874 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 260 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,697 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 2,623 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 28,050 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 11,291 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 264 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 56,981 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 6,771 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 22,301 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 267 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,785 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 18,859 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 269 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 2,488 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 270 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 1,486 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 13,153 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 272 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 5,578 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 6,996 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 3,367 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 275 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 24,206 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 276 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 22,704 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 33,956 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 11,991 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 1,507 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 280 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 41,019 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 39,435 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 1,095 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 283 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 3,915 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 284 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 44,936 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 285 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 22,073 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 286 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 16,777 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 17,276 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 288 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 599 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 289 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 5,331 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 290 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 1,647 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,421 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 292 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 14,058 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 293 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 4,601 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 9,445 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 295 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 30,408 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 3,086 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 297 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 15,117 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 10,220 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 299 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 42,183 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 10,239 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,450 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 302 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 10,491 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 303 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 43,430 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 304 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 14,998 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 730 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 6,673 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 307 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 21,707 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 308 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 14,632 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 309 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 22,282 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 310 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 549 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 311 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 3,386 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 312 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 525 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 313 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 566 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 314 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 1,998 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 315 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 559 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 316 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 19,308 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 317 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 19,992 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 318 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 41,487 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 319 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 6,884 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 320 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,195 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 321 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 35,899 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 322 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,695 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 323 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,613 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 984 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 325 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 33,893 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 326 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 29,457 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 327 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 3,472 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 328 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 5,383 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 329 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 19,700 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 330 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 45,467 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 331 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 2,893 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 332 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 22,316 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 333 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 27,945 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 334 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 40,386 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 335 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 91,339 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 336 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 4,300 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 337 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 11,311 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 338 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 34,860 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 339 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 2,210 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 340 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 21,383 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 341 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 3,365 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 342 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 1,786 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 343 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 43,002 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 344 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 1,335 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 345 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 18,712 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 346 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 2,760 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 347 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 5,900 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 348 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 1,264 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 349 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 2,640 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 350 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 1,809 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 351 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 3,986 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 352 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 816 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 353 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 3,793 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 354 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 1,925 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 355 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 829 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 356 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 974 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 357 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 1,187 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 358 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 1,849 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 359 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 10,442 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 360 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.2 | 9,846 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 361 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 1,416 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 362 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 3,842 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 363 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 3,177 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 364 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 5,444 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 365 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.8 | 735 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 366 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.1 | 1,292 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 367 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +4.6 | 578 | 51.2%–57.1% |
