| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 36.6% | -10.1 | 571 | 37.2%–43.0% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.1 | 984 | 41.8%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 806 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.7 | 1,302 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.6 | 640 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 590 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 2,078 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 3,615 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 1,014 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 2,190 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 2,679 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 6,790 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 2,083 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 22,831 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 660 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 2,006 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,018 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,691 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 517 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 20 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 2,188 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 6,252 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 7,947 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 2,724 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 6,315 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,307 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 3,427 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 575 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 790 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 697 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 686 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 974 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 10,692 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 13,890 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 609 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 35 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 3,919 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 1,719 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 3,009 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 655 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 4,736 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 3,892 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,762 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 2,204 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 1,167 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 44 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 572 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,723 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 555 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 47 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 4,561 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 2,075 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,054 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 8,347 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,001 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 4,197 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 53 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 2,214 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 54 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,861 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 2,488 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 4,371 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 899 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 58 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 8,793 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 16,409 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 8,185 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 3,487 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 6,991 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 641 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 64 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 10,585 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,287 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 9,116 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 3,076 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 4,168 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 8,656 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 4,093 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 12,781 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 6,543 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,692 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 5,766 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,050 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,161 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 5,320 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 24,534 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 555 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 5,094 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 22,906 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 10,281 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 860 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 84 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 6,417 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 5,919 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,225 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 12,511 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 12,881 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,011 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 829 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 2,399 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 17,953 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 4,627 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 9,737 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 929 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 96 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 10,015 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 889 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 98 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,155 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 10,691 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 14,974 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 5,915 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 676 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 103 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 19,764 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 529 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 2,771 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 7,361 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 5,874 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 978 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 109 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 9,826 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 11,692 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 13,011 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 24,642 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 3,693 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,434 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 7,100 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 31,918 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 4,225 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 20,125 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 39,865 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,786 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 2,789 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,962 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 1,630 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 4,087 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 8,168 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 14,612 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 11,236 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 12,089 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 19,868 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 35,633 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 131 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 6,211 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 701 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 133 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 9,453 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,346 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,424 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 2,963 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 21,481 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 6,357 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,149 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 140 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,984 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,548 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 5,949 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 6,818 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 6,936 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 667 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 21,771 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 147 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,614 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 645 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 149 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 24,222 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,303 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 530 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 152 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 11,357 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 14,363 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 8,321 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 23,865 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 594 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 157 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 704 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 158 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,078 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,559 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 4,744 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,000 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 7,255 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 753 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 164 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 509 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 165 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 6,271 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 10,658 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 4,962 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,613 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 864 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 170 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 854 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 6,423 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 8,216 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 173 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 7,976 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 814 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 762 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 176 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,454 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 5,291 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 8,405 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 19,625 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 2,040 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,407 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 182 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,436 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 8,146 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 10,109 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 19,909 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 6,470 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 25,751 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 13,347 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 3,964 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 16,642 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 507 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 192 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,909 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 193 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,837 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 9,187 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 6,477 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 12,584 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,339 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 198 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 6,823 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 901 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 200 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,106 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 8,418 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 713 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 701 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 15,370 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 16,536 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 206 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 10,137 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 3,639 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 10,443 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 2,165 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 13,568 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 211 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 37,053 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 8,957 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 7,771 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 214 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 4,625 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 9,525 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 11,672 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 14,168 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 218 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 12,908 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 1,451 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 220 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 1,445 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 14,640 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 8,809 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 7,821 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 8,730 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 2,125 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,708 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 227 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 3,344 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 18,573 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 5,009 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 664 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 231 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,007 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 232 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 2,572 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 2,262 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 925 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 235 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 7,622 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,036 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 237 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,160 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 238 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,433 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 3,024 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,724 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,295 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 242 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 5,246 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 243 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 6,404 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 15,490 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 245 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 9,458 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 12,409 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 504 | 49.7%–55.9% | ||
| 248 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 579 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 249 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 11,546 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 250 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 6,206 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 822 | 51.1%–56.2% |
