| 1 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 1,630 | 41.5%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 2,622 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 937 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 1,189 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 6,879 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 1,721 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 1,339 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 1,332 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 857 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 10 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 628 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,257 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 704 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 13 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 926 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 2,309 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 1,443 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,605 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 584 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 18 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 617 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 6,006 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 20 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,278 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 3,470 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 722 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 3,314 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 4,901 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,071 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 1,997 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 2,415 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 1,666 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 2,902 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 726 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 2,355 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 1,590 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 33 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 2,577 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 3,768 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 4,778 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 1,996 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,740 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 38 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 773 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 8,330 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 4,693 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 590 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 2,762 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 2,110 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 11,334 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 756 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 8,076 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,029 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 4,488 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 4,661 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 2,065 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 1,419 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 52 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 3,447 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 2,182 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 764 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 55 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 2,265 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 2,019 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 612 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 58 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 773 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 514 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 60 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 893 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,857 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 3,116 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,896 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 2,147 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 14,020 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,731 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 67 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,385 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 68 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,270 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 69 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 6,547 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 6,445 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 4,185 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,625 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,154 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 3,272 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,954 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,145 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 3,818 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,694 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 6,424 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,245 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 81 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 5,141 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 743 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 4,399 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 84 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 4,053 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 2,876 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 3,301 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 87 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 2,019 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 2,861 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 2,538 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 596 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 91 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 4,955 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 3,398 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 93 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 3,156 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 3,203 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 4,609 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 771 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 97 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 639 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 98 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 2,933 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,410 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 4,611 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 101 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 838 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 102 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,670 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 103 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 3,413 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 676 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 105 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 5,037 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 5,820 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 530 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 108 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 4,603 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 5,073 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 110 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 2,341 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 3,772 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 112 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 3,062 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 113 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 6,056 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 3,840 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 115 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 626 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 1,256 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 117 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 6,818 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 11,196 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,481 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 5,311 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 5,774 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,197 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 123 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 3,243 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 3,162 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,829 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 2,926 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 3,238 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 4,774 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,574 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,129 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 131 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 616 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 132 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 998 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 133 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 2,603 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,749 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 135 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,243 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 136 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,813 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,219 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 138 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,056 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 139 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 5,362 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 5,084 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 141 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 8,967 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,492 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,754 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 144 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 2,895 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 145 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 4,672 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 146 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,803 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 147 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 8,163 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 148 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 6,070 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 874 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 150 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 2,169 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 151 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 5,216 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 152 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 1,569 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 3,380 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 154 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 2,210 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 155 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 8,769 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 782 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 2,578 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 158 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 690 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 159 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 2,169 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 160 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 3,511 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 161 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 14,521 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 162 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 1,033 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 163 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 2,185 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 164 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 632 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 165 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 1,723 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 166 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 9,437 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 8,398 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,106 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 169 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 8,958 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 1,324 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 171 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 2,691 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 172 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 3,239 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 173 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 4,603 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 174 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 7,403 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 175 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 574 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 176 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 954 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 177 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +3.8 | 3,905 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 178 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +4.1 | 1,995 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 179 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.2 | 1,969 | 52.5%–56.0% | ||
| 180 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 965 | 51.9%–56.7% | ||
| 181 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.0 | 962 | 52.7%–57.5% |
