| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 36.6% | -10.0 | 536 | 37.3%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 921 | 41.9%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -5.8 | 527 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.7 | 587 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 1,197 | 42.4%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 755 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 7 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 1,892 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 3,346 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 623 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 2,026 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 953 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,913 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 6,280 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 637 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 20,908 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 2,474 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 936 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,854 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 7,275 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,553 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 5,729 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 539 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 23 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,205 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 24 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 5,807 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 535 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 9,737 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,009 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 722 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 29 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 614 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 12,669 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 3,211 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 899 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 33 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 2,506 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,602 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,542 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 3,617 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 4,384 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 3,589 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 2,015 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 40 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 1,060 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 41 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 2,750 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 42 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 541 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,891 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 644 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 762 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 46 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 2,222 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 7,651 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 3,858 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 8,044 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 4,181 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 950 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 3,181 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,566 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 54 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,584 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 7,462 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 56 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 3,771 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 589 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 58 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,076 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 15,092 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 8,012 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 506 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 2,009 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 63 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 9,760 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 5,974 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,858 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 4,890 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 922 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 6,443 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 22,581 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 798 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 71 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 5,442 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,188 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 3,808 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 74 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 8,360 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 11,828 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 76 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 816 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 4,007 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 9,478 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,633 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 2,858 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 5,268 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 829 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 2,485 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 84 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 11,871 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 9,201 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,512 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 828 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,153 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 89 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 5,445 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 8,951 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 91 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 3,793 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 5,290 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 929 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 20,879 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,913 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 11,489 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 13,820 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 5,391 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 9,836 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 16,562 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 627 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 102 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 4,243 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 2,185 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 6,758 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 22,606 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 18,211 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 29,332 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 10,819 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 8,998 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,404 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 6,562 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 36,618 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 11,859 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 3,787 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 804 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 116 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,239 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 512 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 118 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,657 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 649 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 120 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 10,338 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,224 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 5,691 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 3,892 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 18,423 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 13,455 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 18,248 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 792 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 32,617 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 8,668 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 648 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 131 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,409 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 590 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 133 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 2,615 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 11,202 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 7,503 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 897 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 137 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,482 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 5,840 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,318 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,596 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,813 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 6,386 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 5,659 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 19,633 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 22,265 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 10,419 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 147 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 19,951 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 2,728 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 5,473 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 7,628 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 13,267 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 622 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 153 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 6,680 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 6,289 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 22,433 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 1,330 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,333 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,420 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 5,889 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 7,588 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 3,633 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 4,397 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 6,023 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 18,407 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 7,768 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 9,814 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 4,805 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,404 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,925 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 4,551 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,856 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 7,335 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 173 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 15,182 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 502 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 175 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,243 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 5,799 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,008 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,037 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 9,355 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 12,267 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 23,566 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 7,493 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 8,434 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 766 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 185 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 555 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 186 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,932 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,760 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 2,588 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 679 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 5,963 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 6,238 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 579 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,308 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 11,781 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 18,187 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,986 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 631 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 198 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 9,212 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 695 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 200 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 644 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 201 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 7,648 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 2,353 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 15,209 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 9,582 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 8,703 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,289 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 834 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 208 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 12,525 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 14,125 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 210 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 3,354 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 34,108 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,122 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 2,101 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 8,146 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 7,120 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 8,240 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 11,858 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 218 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 4,579 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 13,441 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 8,152 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 221 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,331 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 13,028 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 7,115 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 10,817 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 964 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 226 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,572 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 227 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 17,005 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 902 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 229 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 4,283 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 4,321 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 231 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,310 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 232 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 533 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 233 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 5,837 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 8,631 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 4,046 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 4,852 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 237 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 7,006 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 238 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 14,159 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 11,430 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 1,068 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 241 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 5,725 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 242 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 836 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 243 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 2,766 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 244 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 1,196 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 245 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 10,728 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 760 | 51.2%–56.4% |
