| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.0 | 3,115 | 40.4%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -5.8 | 528 | 39.0%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -5.8 | 808 | 39.5%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -5.2 | 592 | 39.7%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.7 | 1,740 | 41.2%–44.9% | ||
| 6 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.6 | 2,193 | 41.5%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 607 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -4.2 | 627 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.1 | 3,258 | 42.4%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.0 | 767 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 5,320 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 12 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 2,233 | 42.3%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 3,590 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.7 | 6,530 | 43.1%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 1,140 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 4,490 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 2,124 | 43.0%–46.4% | ||
| 18 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.0 | 552 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 19 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.0 | 1,588 | 42.9%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 17,268 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 21 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 1,980 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -2.8 | 517 | 41.9%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 885 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 6,221 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.5 | 1,762 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.5 | 775 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.5 | 1,329 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 2,577 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 4,788 | 44.5%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.0 | 869 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 1,165 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 986 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 1,532 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 3,500 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 10,588 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 3,649 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 4,379 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 38 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 10,915 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.7 | 655 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 11,638 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.6 | 798 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -1.5 | 6,850 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 14,916 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 1,671 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 4,547 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 2,004 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 47 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 2,545 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 8,269 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 2,025 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 50 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 15,934 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 9,218 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 52 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 1,517 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 3,211 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 9,144 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 18,510 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 56 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 813 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 9,754 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 9,289 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 1,437 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 6,309 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 30,903 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 16,933 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 63 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 1,449 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 1,265 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 1,651 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 3,487 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 3,203 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 7,066 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 10,004 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 10,779 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 7,038 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 3,691 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 73 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 5,432 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 74 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 2,037 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 2,256 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 76 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 4,862 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 8,944 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 26,410 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 79 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 13,833 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 13,672 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 81 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 15,601 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 82 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 10,968 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 8,700 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 1,431 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 20,010 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 86 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 3,039 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 673 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 10,604 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 89 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 15,737 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 90 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 4,196 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 1,204 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 1,189 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 796 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 10,784 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 3,084 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 3,109 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 2,973 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 98 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 2,741 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 1,623 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 100 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 5,581 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 714 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 7,462 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 1,913 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 104 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 6,722 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 105 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 5,608 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.3 | 4,344 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 10,732 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 108 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 1,218 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 1,075 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 110 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.2 | 6,787 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 111 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 12,434 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 1,053 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.1 | 17,883 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 6,881 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 5,984 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 586 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | 0.0 | 726 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 1,957 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 3,282 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 6,343 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 121 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.1 | 7,634 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 14,653 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 123 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 806 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 5,831 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 125 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.2 | 6,236 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 3,985 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 1,880 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 8,658 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 948 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 8,185 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 25,594 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 132 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 14,671 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 133 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 511 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.4 | 7,114 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 135 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 830 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 1,568 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 1,868 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 10,731 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 1,361 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.5 | 1,110 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.5 | 1,030 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 6,835 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 15,510 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 593 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 6,299 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 11,548 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.6 | 1,795 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 607 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 9,566 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 150 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.6 | 2,546 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 1,396 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 6,037 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 9,713 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 154 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 3,529 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 155 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 8,347 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 4,021 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.8 | 5,166 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 1,347 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 10,165 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 160 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 4,056 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 637 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 7,387 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 17,524 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 164 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 13,603 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 6,090 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 1,103 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 7,174 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 1,102 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 2,147 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 170 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 4,577 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 3,104 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 9,726 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 173 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 8,755 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 3,789 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 6,686 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 15,243 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 11,493 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 7,478 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 28,279 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 3,807 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 181 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 5,187 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 789 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.5 | 6,151 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.6 | 3,698 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.6 | 12,066 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.6 | 8,386 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 187 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 834 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 188 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.7 | 3,988 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 817 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.7 | 8,561 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 667 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.7 | 19,519 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 193 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.8 | 3,227 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 1,764 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.8 | 6,635 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.9 | 1,505 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.9 | 3,693 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 198 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.9 | 4,711 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 3,750 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 1,353 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 610 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 3,156 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 1,009 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 4,253 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 766 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 206 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +2.2 | 6,993 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 1,126 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 502 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 10,433 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 645 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 211 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.4 | 7,453 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 212 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.4 | 5,295 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +2.4 | 7,105 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.5 | 7,735 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 886 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 1,145 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.6 | 1,956 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.7 | 1,279 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.7 | 5,100 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 220 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 640 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.8 | 1,298 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.8 | 1,454 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.8 | 3,997 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +3.0 | 1,030 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.1 | 899 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 226 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +3.2 | 11,656 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +3.3 | 3,304 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.4 | 571 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +3.5 | 3,457 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +3.5 | 7,552 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 647 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 232 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.9 | 1,390 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +4.2 | 1,097 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +4.7 | 1,268 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 235 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +5.3 | 1,188 | 50.9%–55.3% |
