牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -5.4 | 2,477 | 39.7%–42.9% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -5.2 | 604 | 38.6%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.0 | 710 | 39.0%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -4.7 | 1,371 | 40.0%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.3% | -4.4 | 15,233 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 6 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -4.3 | 817 | 39.9%–45.0% | ||
| 7 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -4.3 | 1,894 | 40.7%–44.2% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -4.0 | 4,027 | 41.4%–43.9% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -3.7 | 788 | 40.4%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 1,214 | 40.9%–45.3% | ||
| 11 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -3.4 | 637 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.4 | 4,186 | 42.1%–44.5% | ||
| 13 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -3.3 | 540 | 40.4%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.2 | 1,403 | 41.5%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.2 | 4,985 | 42.4%–44.7% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 1,912 | 42.0%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 1,747 | 42.0%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.8 | 4,073 | 42.6%–45.1% | ||
| 19 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.8 | 1,495 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 20 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 6,794 | 43.0%–44.9% | ||
| 21 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 5,236 | 43.0%–45.2% | ||
| 22 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 2,904 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 2,669 | 42.9%–45.9% | ||
| 24 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 886 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.2 | 1,297 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 3,190 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 27 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 2,107 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 28 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 860 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 29 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 825 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.0 | 3,542 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 31 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 9,014 | 43.9%–45.6% | ||
| 32 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 1,706 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 33 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 1,431 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.8 | 4,125 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 35 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 1,347 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 9,094 | 44.1%–45.8% | ||
| 37 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.7 | 615 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 6,920 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 39 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 6,853 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 40 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 1,530 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 41 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -1.6 | 5,245 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 42 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 2,565 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 2,583 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 1,089 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 1,995 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 46 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 5,580 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 47 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 4,433 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 48 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 6,309 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 49 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 15,060 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 50 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 2,429 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 51 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 6,140 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 52 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.2 | 676 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 814 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 1,319 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 25,761 | 45.0%–46.0% | ||
| 56 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 2,246 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 57 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 9,933 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 58 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 3,909 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 1,470 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 7,931 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 4,984 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 62 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 1,730 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 63 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 5,386 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 6,183 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 65 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 11,739 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 66 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 7,790 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 67 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 4,124 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 68 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 3,454 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 69 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 5,782 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 70 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 2,213 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 71 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 3,654 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 72 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 4,588 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 73 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 790 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 658 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 2,429 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,265 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 3,702 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 78 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,588 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 770 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 3,074 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 81 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 2,560 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 82 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 3,063 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 1,287 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 5,090 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 1,736 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 86 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 579 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 7,821 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 4,845 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 10,090 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 90 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 1,936 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 91 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 7,803 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 92 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 501 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 1,581 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 94 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 12,639 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 95 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 2,549 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 1,089 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 1,345 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 98 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 3,730 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 99 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 3,272 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 100 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 7,283 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 101 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 1,467 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 102 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 5,209 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 20,497 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 104 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 7,292 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 105 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 7,753 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 106 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 4,392 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 107 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 12,217 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 108 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 1,067 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 3,709 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 110 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 15,846 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 111 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 3,737 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 112 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 918 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 1,920 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 500 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 3,312 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 116 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 6,075 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 117 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 4,175 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 118 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 8,337 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 119 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 5,699 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 120 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 15,584 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 1,038 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 122 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 3,687 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 22,563 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 124 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 850 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 3,029 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 126 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 8,855 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 127 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 2,483 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 128 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 5,234 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 129 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 5,623 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 5,967 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 131 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 526 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 13,417 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 133 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 3,205 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 134 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 2,886 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 135 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 1,440 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 13,003 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 137 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 656 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 5,757 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 139 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 3,989 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 140 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 2,732 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 141 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 10,066 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 142 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 569 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 5,893 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 144 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 15,212 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 145 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 4,340 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 146 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 1,281 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 7,114 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 148 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 952 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 6,192 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 150 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 692 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 13,564 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 152 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 1,782 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 153 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 2,707 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 760 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 8,953 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 156 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 797 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 5,399 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 158 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 614 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 12,936 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 160 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 6,857 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 161 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 1,612 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 14,956 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 163 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 10,298 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 164 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 13,343 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 165 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 852 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 981 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 3,117 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 168 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 3,430 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 4,675 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 170 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 6,739 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 171 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 9,461 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 172 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 23,060 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 173 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 8,429 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 174 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 1,531 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 6,488 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 6,242 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 177 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 713 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 2,585 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 179 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 4,643 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 180 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 4,676 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 181 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 1,426 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 8,689 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 183 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 3,761 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 184 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.5 | 1,082 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 2,845 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 186 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.6 | 851 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 187 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 2,508 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 4,960 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 668 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 190 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 3,625 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 191 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 946 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 3,014 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 3,607 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 8,519 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 195 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.8 | 601 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 15,883 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 197 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.8 | 1,167 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 8,310 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 199 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 11,554 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 200 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 9,483 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 201 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.0 | 518 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 202 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 7,294 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 203 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 1,965 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 2,170 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 3,908 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +2.2 | 2,562 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 207 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +2.2 | 4,103 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 208 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 1,751 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 4,403 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.5 | 5,643 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.5 | 741 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.7 | 705 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.8 | 7,588 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.9 | 4,234 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.9 | 9,617 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +3.4 | 506 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.9 | 551 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 218 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +4.0 | 5,957 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.8 | 692 | 48.8%–54.3% |
