牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 33.9% | -9.0 | 510 | 34.5%–40.4% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 36.1% | -8.0 | 674 | 35.7%–41.1% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 38.3% | -7.8 | 4,154 | 37.5%–39.9% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 36.7% | -7.6 | 722 | 36.2%–41.5% | ||
| 5 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 38.4% | -7.2 | 1,763 | 37.4%–41.0% | ||
| 6 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 37.1% | -7.0 | 588 | 36.6%–42.3% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.0% | -6.9 | 926 | 37.1%–41.9% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 37.6% | -6.8 | 659 | 36.9%–42.4% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -6.4 | 1,887 | 38.3%–41.9% | ||
| 10 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 38.8% | -6.3 | 971 | 37.8%–42.5% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 39.6% | -6.3 | 2,418 | 38.6%–41.7% | ||
| 12 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 38.3% | -6.2 | 640 | 37.4%–43.0% | ||
| 13 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -6.1 | 1,767 | 38.5%–42.1% | ||
| 14 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -6.1 | 1,086 | 38.1%–42.6% | ||
| 15 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -6.1 | 52,325 | 40.0%–40.7% | ||
| 16 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.4% | -6.0 | 601 | 37.6%–43.3% | ||
| 17 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.1% | -5.9 | 801 | 38.0%–43.1% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.1% | -5.9 | 820 | 38.1%–43.1% | ||
| 19 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -5.7 | 877 | 38.3%–43.2% | ||
| 20 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 39.9% | -5.7 | 1,226 | 38.7%–42.9% | ||
| 21 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -5.6 | 1,240 | 38.7%–43.0% | ||
| 22 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -5.6 | 986 | 38.5%–43.2% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.5 | 1,573 | 39.1%–42.9% | ||
| 24 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -5.4 | 3,182 | 39.6%–42.4% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -5.4 | 2,901 | 39.6%–42.5% | ||
| 26 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 39.2% | -5.3 | 558 | 38.2%–44.1% | ||
| 27 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -5.3 | 1,790 | 39.4%–43.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -5.2 | 962 | 38.8%–43.6% | ||
| 29 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -5.2 | 719 | 38.6%–43.9% | ||
| 30 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -5.2 | 1,027 | 38.9%–43.5% | ||
| 31 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -5.2 | 1,155 | 39.0%–43.4% | ||
| 32 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -5.2 | 2,173 | 39.6%–42.9% | ||
| 33 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -5.2 | 890 | 38.8%–43.7% | ||
| 34 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -5.1 | 879 | 38.9%–43.8% | ||
| 35 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.0 | 875 | 39.0%–44.0% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -5.0 | 1,116 | 39.3%–43.7% | ||
| 37 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.0 | 4,871 | 40.4%–42.6% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -4.9 | 993 | 39.2%–43.9% | ||
| 39 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -4.8 | 1,508 | 39.7%–43.6% | ||
| 40 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -4.7 | 7,930 | 40.9%–42.7% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -4.6 | 1,244 | 39.7%–44.0% | ||
| 42 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -4.6 | 658 | 39.1%–44.6% | ||
| 43 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -4.6 | 4,227 | 40.6%–43.1% | ||
| 44 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -4.6 | 724 | 39.2%–44.5% | ||
| 45 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -4.5 | 1,718 | 40.1%–43.8% | ||
| 46 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -4.4 | 1,144 | 39.8%–44.2% | ||
| 47 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -4.4 | 1,650 | 40.2%–44.0% | ||
| 48 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -4.4 | 7,029 | 41.2%–43.1% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -4.4 | 2,785 | 40.6%–43.6% | ||
| 50 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -4.3 | 25,872 | 41.7%–42.7% | ||
| 51 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -4.3 | 1,551 | 40.3%–44.1% | ||
| 52 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -4.2 | 1,304 | 40.1%–44.3% | ||
| 53 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 28,024 | 41.7%–42.7% | ||
| 54 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.2 | 2,568 | 40.7%–43.8% | ||
| 55 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -4.2 | 4,012 | 41.0%–43.5% | ||
| 56 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -4.2 | 1,213 | 40.1%–44.4% | ||
| 57 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 15,164 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 58 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 14,679 | 41.7%–43.1% | ||
| 59 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -4.0 | 6,594 | 41.4%–43.4% | ||
| 60 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -4.0 | 1,999 | 40.7%–44.2% | ||
| 61 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.0 | 19,726 | 41.9%–43.0% | ||
| 62 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -3.8 | 759 | 40.0%–45.3% | ||
| 63 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -3.8 | 11,082 | 41.9%–43.4% | ||
| 64 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.8 | 25,679 | 42.2%–43.2% | ||
| 65 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -3.8 | 678 | 40.0%–45.4% | ||
| 66 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -3.7 | 655 | 40.0%–45.6% | ||
| 67 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.6 | 37,479 | 42.4%–43.3% | ||
| 68 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 2,219 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 69 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -3.6 | 1,082 | 40.6%–45.2% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -3.5 | 617 | 40.1%–45.8% | ||
| 71 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.5 | 2,567 | 41.5%–44.6% | ||
| 72 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.4 | 8,562 | 42.1%–43.9% | ||
| 73 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 1,241 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 74 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 1,321 | 41.0%–45.2% | ||
| 75 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.3 | 3,888 | 41.9%–44.5% | ||
| 76 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 1,052 | 40.9%–45.5% | ||
| 77 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.2 | 2,057 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 78 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.2 | 11,102 | 42.5%–44.0% | ||
| 79 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.2 | 4,511 | 42.1%–44.4% | ||
| 80 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.2 | 1,957 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 81 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -3.1 | 661 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 82 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.1 | 2,167 | 41.7%–45.0% | ||
| 83 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.1 | 738 | 40.7%–46.0% | ||
| 84 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.1 | 2,443 | 41.8%–45.0% | ||
| 85 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.0 | 783 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 86 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.0 | 928 | 41.0%–45.9% | ||
| 87 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.0 | 967 | 41.1%–45.8% | ||
| 88 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.0 | 709 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 89 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.0 | 4,487 | 42.3%–44.7% | ||
| 90 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -2.9 | 725 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 91 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -2.9 | 29,214 | 43.1%–44.1% | ||
| 92 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 1,179 | 41.5%–45.8% | ||
| 93 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.8 | 40,598 | 43.3%–44.1% | ||
| 94 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -2.7 | 694 | 41.0%–46.5% | ||
| 95 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.7 | 2,068 | 42.0%–45.4% | ||
| 96 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 975 | 41.4%–46.1% | ||
| 97 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 6,309 | 42.7%–44.7% | ||
| 98 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 22,873 | 43.2%–44.3% | ||
| 99 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 1,020 | 41.4%–46.1% | ||
| 100 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.7 | 16,736 | 43.2%–44.4% | ||
| 101 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 818 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 102 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 2,432 | 42.3%–45.5% | ||
| 103 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 41,017 | 43.6%–44.4% | ||
| 104 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 22,973 | 43.4%–44.5% | ||
| 105 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 12,474 | 43.3%–44.7% | ||
| 106 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -2.5 | 500 | 40.9%–47.1% | ||
| 107 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -2.4 | 838 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 108 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.4 | 842 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 109 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.4 | 1,784 | 42.2%–45.9% | ||
| 110 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.4 | 1,182 | 41.9%–46.3% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.4 | 1,465 | 42.1%–46.1% | ||
| 112 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 2,370 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 113 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.4 | 6,022 | 43.1%–45.1% | ||
| 114 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 2,810 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 115 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 50,314 | 43.8%–44.5% | ||
| 116 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,971 | 42.5%–46.0% | ||
| 117 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,565 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 118 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.2 | 17,449 | 43.6%–44.9% | ||
| 119 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,513 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 120 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 5,606 | 43.2%–45.4% | ||
| 121 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.1 | 1,293 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 122 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 6,860 | 43.4%–45.3% | ||
| 123 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 3,311 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 124 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 1,422 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 125 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 32,142 | 44.0%–44.9% | ||
| 126 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.0 | 540 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 127 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 3,658 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 128 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 12,437 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 129 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.0 | 1,135 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 130 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.0 | 600 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 131 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.9 | 1,177 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 132 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 20,099 | 44.0%–45.1% | ||
| 133 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -1.9 | 999 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 134 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 12,590 | 43.8%–45.3% | ||
| 135 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 26,295 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 136 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 9,458 | 43.8%–45.4% | ||
| 137 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -1.8 | 1,164 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 138 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -1.8 | 888 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 139 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.8 | 1,349 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 140 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -1.8 | 612 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 141 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 1,239 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 142 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 24,919 | 44.2%–45.3% | ||
| 143 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 5,885 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 144 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.7 | 1,769 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 145 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 4,066 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 146 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 3,047 | 43.4%–46.2% | ||
| 147 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 16,979 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 148 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 15,769 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 149 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 68,769 | 44.6%–45.2% | ||
| 150 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 6,032 | 43.8%–45.9% | ||
| 151 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 1,136 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 152 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 579 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 153 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.5 | 1,318 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 154 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 7,215 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 155 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.5 | 752 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 156 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 21,854 | 44.4%–45.5% | ||
| 157 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 114,980 | 44.8%–45.2% | ||
| 158 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.4 | 1,970 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 159 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,379 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 160 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,385 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 161 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 792 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 162 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,136 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 163 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 4,584 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 164 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 62,513 | 44.8%–45.4% | ||
| 165 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,097 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 166 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 2,223 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 167 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 1,950 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 168 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 1,160 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 169 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 3,334 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 170 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 44,037 | 44.8%–45.6% | ||
| 171 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 5,225 | 44.1%–46.3% | ||
| 172 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 40,100 | 44.8%–45.6% | ||
| 173 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 928 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 174 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 24,340 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 175 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 68,154 | 44.9%–45.6% | ||
| 176 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 15,626 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 177 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 38,797 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 178 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 20,869 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 179 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 67,489 | 45.1%–45.7% | ||
| 180 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 1,274 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 181 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 2,900 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 182 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 3,111 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 183 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 3,607 | 44.2%–46.8% | ||
| 184 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 32,817 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 185 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 12,346 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 186 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 4,795 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 187 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 8,226 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 188 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 60,260 | 45.2%–45.9% | ||
| 189 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 8,615 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 190 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 17,062 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 191 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 3,396 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 192 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 29,204 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 193 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 24,684 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 194 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 2,234 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 195 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 51,859 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 196 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 13,180 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 197 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 3,228 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 198 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 25,620 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 199 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 5,469 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 200 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 17,598 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 201 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 5,838 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 202 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 19,954 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 203 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 77,792 | 45.4%–46.0% | ||
| 204 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 22,771 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 205 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 15,315 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 206 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 6,324 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 207 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 33,564 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 208 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 20,310 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 209 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.6 | 1,122 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 210 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 71,638 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 211 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 27,814 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 212 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 2,651 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 213 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 1,946 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 214 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 38,957 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 215 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 3,733 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 216 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 12,612 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 217 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 21,089 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 218 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 2,378 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 219 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 8,455 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 220 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 3,330 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 221 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 58,058 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 222 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 2,085 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 223 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 20,772 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 224 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 54,251 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 225 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 25,441 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 226 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 4,635 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 227 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 4,702 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 228 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 13,507 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 229 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,688 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 230 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 23,907 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 231 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,362 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 232 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 55,391 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 233 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,365 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 234 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 9,969 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 235 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,387 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 236 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 2,668 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 237 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 30,811 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 238 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,549 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 239 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 2,043 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 240 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 9,649 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 241 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 7,078 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 242 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 670 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 243 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 4,252 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 244 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 19,856 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 245 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 1,375 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 246 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 54,050 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 247 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 639 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 248 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 918 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 249 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 16,949 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 250 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 46,831 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 251 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 53,659 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 252 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,411 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 253 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,493 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 254 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 1,052 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 255 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 7,740 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 256 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 10,823 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 257 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 18,305 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 258 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 54,514 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 259 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 80,121 | 46.1%–46.6% | ||
| 260 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 43,469 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 261 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 1,062 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 262 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 38,085 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 263 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,623 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 264 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 127,731 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 265 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 17,162 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 266 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,638 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 267 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,500 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 268 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 2,599 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,201 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 270 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 22,589 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 271 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 16,584 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 272 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 39,040 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 273 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,623 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 274 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 5,461 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 275 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 20,991 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 276 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 82,496 | 46.2%–46.8% | ||
| 277 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 101,031 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 278 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 81,571 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 279 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 53,722 | 46.2%–46.9% | ||
| 280 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 3,260 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 281 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 14,639 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 282 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 45,171 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 283 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,828 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 284 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 669 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 285 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 10,055 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 286 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 19,815 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 287 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 30,467 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 288 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 4,424 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 289 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 2,178 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 290 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 17,797 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 291 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 15,104 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 292 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 6,790 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 293 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 21,522 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 294 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 2,571 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 295 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 1,673 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 296 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 3,629 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 297 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 24,468 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 298 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 3,857 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 299 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 12,054 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 300 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 10,755 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 301 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 20,522 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 302 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 8,226 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 303 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 16,562 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 304 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 39,051 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 305 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 72,943 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 306 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 29,063 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 307 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 5,469 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 308 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 3,431 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 309 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 24,433 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 310 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 6,630 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 311 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 17,866 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 312 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 7,994 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 313 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 6,637 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 314 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 11,721 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 315 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 20,501 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 316 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 38,142 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 317 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 4,347 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 318 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 49,504 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 319 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 8,359 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 320 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 4,602 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 321 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 23,127 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 322 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 894 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 323 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 1,281 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 324 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 1,776 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 325 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.6 | 4,402 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 326 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.6 | 33,132 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 327 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 899 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 328 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 663 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 329 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 2,764 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 330 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 48,747 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 331 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 33,249 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 332 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 3,404 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 333 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 3,085 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 334 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 1,228 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 335 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 6,622 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 336 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 1,423 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 337 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 10,255 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 338 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 7,397 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 339 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 35,923 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 340 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 3,585 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 341 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 4,230 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 342 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 15,547 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 343 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 34,325 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 344 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 40,646 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 345 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 17,614 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 346 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 27,557 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 347 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 2,011 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 348 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 3,539 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 349 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 70,770 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 350 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 1,973 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 351 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 19,115 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 352 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 1,226 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 353 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 6,983 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 354 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 40,211 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 355 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 14,453 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 356 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 1,098 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 357 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 1,104 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 358 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.9 | 10,353 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 359 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 4,994 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 360 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.9 | 92,100 | 47.1%–47.6% | ||
| 361 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 64,376 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 362 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 64,427 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 363 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 29,237 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 364 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 37,270 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 365 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 3,083 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 366 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 10,933 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 367 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 30,470 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 368 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 39,141 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 369 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.1 | 1,539 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 370 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 5,285 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 371 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 7,761 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 372 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 58,746 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 373 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 61,002 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 374 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 64,215 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 375 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 53,622 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 376 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 23,924 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 377 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 32,114 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 378 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 4,215 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 379 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 1,396 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 380 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 5,884 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 381 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.3 | 33,898 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 382 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 1,451 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 383 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 858 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 384 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 12,339 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 385 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.3 | 543 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 386 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 3,063 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 387 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 20,389 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 388 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 44,082 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 389 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 35,500 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 390 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 67,274 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 391 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 39,241 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 392 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 4,932 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 393 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 2,148 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 394 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 14,838 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 395 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 91,165 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 396 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 38,462 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 397 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 92,807 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 398 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 67,701 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 399 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 148,780 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 400 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 14,233 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 401 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 8,492 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 402 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 29,224 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 403 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 56,701 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 404 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 2,611 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 405 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 24,081 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 406 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 2,875 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 407 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 5,333 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 408 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.6 | 667 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 409 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 2,033 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 410 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 44,825 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 411 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 7,822 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 412 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 1,182 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 413 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.7 | 92,123 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 414 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 20,663 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 415 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 53,076 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 416 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 40,033 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 417 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 2,579 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 418 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 15,821 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 419 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 7,979 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 420 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 57,591 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 421 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 1,096 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 422 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 4,243 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 423 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 67,211 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 424 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 868 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 425 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +2.0 | 35,163 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 426 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.0 | 1,289 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 427 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 12,075 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 428 | 關中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +2.0 | 3,599 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 429 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 53,548 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 430 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +2.1 | 19,897 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 431 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.1 | 2,121 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 432 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +2.1 | 40,923 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 433 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +2.2 | 48,195 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 434 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 61,713 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 435 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 1,525 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 436 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +2.3 | 38,736 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 437 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.4 | 60,020 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 438 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 756 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 439 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 899 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 440 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 19,138 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 441 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 7,138 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 442 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 34,125 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 443 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 835 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 444 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +2.5 | 3,468 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 445 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.6 | 48,026 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 446 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.6 | 3,659 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 447 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +2.6 | 896 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 448 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +2.7 | 713 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 449 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.8 | 1,665 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 450 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +2.8 | 809 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 451 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +3.3 | 26,911 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 452 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +3.3 | 2,482 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 453 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +3.4 | 1,134 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 454 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +4.5 | 781 | 48.3%–53.6% |
