| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -5.5 | 2,401 | 39.6%–42.8% | ||
| 2 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 39.5% | -5.4 | 577 | 38.5%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -4.8 | 688 | 39.2%–44.7% | ||
| 4 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -4.5 | 1,836 | 40.5%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -4.5 | 1,329 | 40.2%–44.4% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.3% | -4.4 | 14,726 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 7 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -4.2 | 794 | 39.9%–45.1% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -4.2 | 3,901 | 41.3%–43.9% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -3.9 | 1,177 | 40.6%–45.0% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -3.6 | 766 | 40.5%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -3.5 | 523 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.7% | -3.5 | 1,358 | 41.2%–45.3% | ||
| 13 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.5 | 4,039 | 42.0%–44.5% | ||
| 14 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.2 | 4,803 | 42.4%–44.7% | ||
| 15 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -3.0 | 611 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -3.0 | 1,853 | 41.9%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 1,690 | 42.1%–45.8% | ||
| 18 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.8 | 6,569 | 43.0%–45.0% | ||
| 19 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.7 | 2,808 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 20 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.7 | 5,068 | 42.9%–45.2% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.5 | 3,953 | 43.0%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 3,066 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 2,586 | 42.8%–45.9% | ||
| 24 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.4 | 1,447 | 42.3%–46.4% | ||
| 25 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 2,033 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 26 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 831 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 27 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.1 | 3,982 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 1,651 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.0 | 3,425 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 854 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 797 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 1,307 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 8,722 | 44.0%–45.7% | ||
| 34 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 1,478 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 35 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 6,617 | 43.9%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 1,280 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 37 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 6,703 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 38 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 8,734 | 44.1%–45.8% | ||
| 39 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 2,521 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 40 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 1,251 | 43.0%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 1,047 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 2,486 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 594 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 1,929 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 45 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 5,401 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 46 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 5,080 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 47 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 1,376 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 5,959 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 5,988 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 50 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 14,502 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 51 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 4,824 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 52 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 6,073 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 53 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 4,292 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 54 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 5,191 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 55 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 1,674 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 791 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 24,945 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 58 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 11,385 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 59 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 2,354 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 60 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 3,340 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 61 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 4,000 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 62 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 2,160 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 63 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 7,643 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 64 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 2,185 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 65 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 9,625 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 66 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 3,520 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 67 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 3,778 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 68 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 7,556 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 69 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 657 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 70 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 5,601 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 1,426 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 1,862 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 4,444 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 74 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 1,294 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,225 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 76 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 640 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 77 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 2,360 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 1,693 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 748 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 2,982 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 81 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 1,532 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 765 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 3,158 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 2,484 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 1,060 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 2,465 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 87 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 9,759 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 88 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 3,611 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 89 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 1,515 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 3,606 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 91 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 1,839 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 7,034 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 7,580 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 94 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 11,840 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 95 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 2,964 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 7,486 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 97 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 3,602 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 4,934 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 99 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 565 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 100 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 7,552 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 101 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 1,247 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 12,236 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 103 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 5,029 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 104 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 15,329 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 105 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 4,689 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 106 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 7,058 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 19,797 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 108 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 1,391 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 508 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 3,211 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 111 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 4,249 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 112 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 1,408 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 113 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 8,092 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 5,871 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 115 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 1,035 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 2,968 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 3,606 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 5,081 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 119 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 2,394 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 120 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 12,917 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 121 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 15,085 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 122 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 21,801 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 123 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 8,566 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 124 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 3,557 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 125 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 634 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 5,540 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 127 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 4,039 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 128 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 3,106 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 129 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 2,795 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 5,771 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 131 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 896 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 1,233 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 133 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 2,631 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 134 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 12,616 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 135 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 9,763 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 136 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 5,404 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 137 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 912 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 5,559 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 6,881 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 140 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 3,867 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 141 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 2,605 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 142 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 4,220 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 143 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 14,886 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 144 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.6 | 593 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 1,726 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 826 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 5,681 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 1,003 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 659 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 5,987 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 151 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 550 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 13,085 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 153 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 739 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 8,685 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 155 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 1,548 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 5,201 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 157 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 12,544 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 158 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 14,443 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 159 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 4,490 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 160 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 3,014 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 161 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 6,667 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 162 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 767 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 6,031 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 164 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 9,983 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 165 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.2 | 822 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 9,148 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 167 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 22,273 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 168 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 12,843 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 169 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 3,322 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 693 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 171 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 4,490 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 172 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 8,142 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 173 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 6,509 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 174 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 6,281 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 175 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 2,746 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 2,913 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 177 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 2,495 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 8,416 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 179 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.4 | 949 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 180 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.5 | 1,041 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 647 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 825 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 3,492 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 184 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 4,784 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 185 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 3,632 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 4,539 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 1,478 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 8,225 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 189 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 1,384 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 3,490 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 191 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 2,445 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 2,090 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 920 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 15,375 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 195 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 8,034 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 196 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.9 | 1,128 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +2.0 | 11,170 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 198 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 9,143 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 199 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.0 | 564 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 1,909 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 201 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 7,061 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 202 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +2.2 | 3,959 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 203 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.2 | 2,472 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 204 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.3 | 505 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 1,714 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.4 | 4,257 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 207 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 3,773 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 208 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 5,505 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.5 | 683 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.6 | 7,333 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 211 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +3.0 | 4,090 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +3.1 | 9,304 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +3.2 | 713 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 214 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +3.9 | 5,775 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +4.1 | 534 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 216 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.7 | 662 | 48.6%–54.2% |
