| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -9.5 | 1,148 | 39.3%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.7 | 622 | 40.5%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -7.3 | 645 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.7 | 943 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.5 | 4,355 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 1,144 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.6 | 3,228 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 8 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 731 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 9 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 1,547 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 663 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 11 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 1,936 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 864 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 509 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 2,400 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 3,642 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 7,314 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 17 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 564 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 2,564 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 26,777 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 2,415 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 21 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 2,836 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 554 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 23 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 873 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 2,375 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 12,012 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 7,445 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,036 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 546 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 29 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 753 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 4,071 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 3,255 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 9,130 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 33 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 5,048 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 595 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 35 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,513 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 790 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 4,789 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 674 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 39 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 9,979 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 772 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,092 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,812 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 7,612 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 3,207 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,459 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 7,904 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 3,752 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 2,406 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 5,641 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 6,471 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 6,094 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,100 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 4,202 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 7,581 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,376 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 16,482 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 2,496 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 58 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 4,332 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 59 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 6,945 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 4,675 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 630 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 62 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 978 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 63 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 693 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 64 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 12,647 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 4,367 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 856 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 67 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 17,524 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,200 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 10,069 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 600 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 71 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 2,659 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 716 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,545 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 808 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 75 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,419 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,161 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 77 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,194 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 8,553 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 12,224 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 608 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 15,235 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 28,538 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 10,417 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 9,725 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 26,330 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 21,313 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 15,287 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,991 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 855 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 90 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 934 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 91 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 933 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 22,859 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 6,951 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 29,371 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 11,559 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 10,742 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 4,705 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 19,626 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 524 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 100 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 2,932 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 579 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 102 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,054 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 8,081 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 13,267 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,244 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 106 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 28,865 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 2,558 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 4,623 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,172 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 9,920 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 111 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,818 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 3,262 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,677 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 114 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 2,124 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 115 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,037 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 116 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 18,110 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,181 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 118 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 6,451 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 11,189 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 14,254 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 47,882 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 5,829 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 579 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 124 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 23,543 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,099 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,862 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 127 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 11,752 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 4,910 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 843 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 130 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 696 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 131 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 568 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 934 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 133 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 8,060 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 552 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 135 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 6,146 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 7,142 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,503 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 8,404 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,102 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 140 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 42,322 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 12,636 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,123 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 143 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 6,974 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 5,047 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 9,864 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,312 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 147 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 11,799 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,996 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 12,753 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 9,740 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 14,196 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 666 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 153 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 23,940 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 9,363 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 14,505 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 6,854 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,735 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 11,844 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 562 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 160 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 15,636 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 17,264 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,196 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 9,863 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 17,351 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 11,841 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 166 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,136 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 5,516 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,009 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 169 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 23,306 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 7,130 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 682 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 172 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 3,220 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 7,470 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,929 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 175 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,017 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 176 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 8,834 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 5,036 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 9,857 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 9,990 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 13,709 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 7,702 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 24,248 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 8,249 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 2,364 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,316 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 2,355 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 16,112 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,585 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 8,623 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 38,154 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 3,428 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 8,447 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 6,022 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 888 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 5,842 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 4,918 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 10,994 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 951 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 199 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 3,115 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 4,646 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 13,034 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 15,304 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 7,796 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 204 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 17,382 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 2,268 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,650 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,479 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 208 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 10,887 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 10,574 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,231 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 211 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 25,934 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 212 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 10,885 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 838 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 214 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 880 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 215 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 19,487 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 15,072 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 217 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 5,736 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 14,176 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 4,763 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 220 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 23,655 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 9,436 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 222 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 16,759 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 723 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 224 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 7,894 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 7,297 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,665 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 227 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 3,509 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 228 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,047 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 229 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,739 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 6,389 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 28,333 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 20,298 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 4,058 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 11,871 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 2,811 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 4,981 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 4,355 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 238 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,752 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 8,178 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 2,146 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 241 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,908 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 553 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 243 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,069 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 244 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 18,185 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 245 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 44,904 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 9,846 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 247 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 15,189 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 248 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 31,482 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 249 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 18,187 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 6,481 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 5,867 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 252 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 7,457 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 253 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 14,390 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 254 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 1,651 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 255 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 11,644 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 770 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 257 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.4 | 1,591 | 52.4%–56.3% | ||
| 258 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 6,251 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 259 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 22,892 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 260 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +3.6 | 3,039 | 53.2%–56.1% |
