牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瑟雷西下路 | 下路 | 35.8% | -12.0 | 718 | 36.5%–41.8% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -8.0 | 1,802 | 41.2%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -8.0 | 990 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.8 | 2,626 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.5 | 1,393 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 2,416 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 778 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.3 | 15,406 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -5.2 | 51,627 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 643 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 610 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 1,120 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 555 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 1,445 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 761 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 617 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 1,017 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,226 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 19 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 1,350 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,208 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 9,517 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 2,762 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 1,113 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 1,052 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 25 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 536 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 26 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 5,359 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,256 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 2,332 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 9,957 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 15,467 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 6,489 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 14,785 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 11,045 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,433 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 3,638 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 2,299 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 6,459 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 798 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 39 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,483 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,970 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 20,277 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,560 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,622 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 653 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,309 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 2,604 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 1,617 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 12,038 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 23,369 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 524 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 23,126 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 912 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 53 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 2,597 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 525 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 664 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 30,851 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 676 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 3,208 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 11,294 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 4,178 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 3,792 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 37,959 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 18,927 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 7,188 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 854 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 17,054 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 2,021 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,169 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 69 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 40,225 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 41,443 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 786 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 72 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 916 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 827 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 4,315 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 676 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 78,754 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 816 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 78 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 887 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 626 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 8,367 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,089 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 652 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 83 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 4,894 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 8,571 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 85 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 2,290 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 31,734 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 16,442 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 523 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 6,353 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 38,255 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 574 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 92 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 832 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 93 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,781 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 1,261 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 60,547 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 3,302 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 795 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,706 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 975 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 100 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 22,801 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 14,976 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 517 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 103 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 20,337 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 634 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 105 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 36,577 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,208 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 877 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 108 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 12,503 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 18,022 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 598 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 111 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 622 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 112 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 774 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,044 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 114 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,112 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 21,312 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 29,371 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 10,659 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 31,865 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 14,876 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 13,436 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,637 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 122 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,369 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 30,603 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 636 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 125 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 12,741 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,312 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 99,274 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 774 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 129 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 5,718 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 6,749 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 6,046 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 500 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 133 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 18,253 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 13,717 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,244 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 13,409 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,333 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 8,025 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 10,551 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 12,488 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 865 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,463 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 611 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 144 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,196 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 14,168 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,091 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 771 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 148 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 33,349 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,479 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 681 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 151 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 49,794 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 718 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 9,323 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 10,782 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 7,066 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 4,419 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 26,478 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 719 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 31,102 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 11,916 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,755 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,221 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,143 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 32,234 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 13,875 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,518 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 28,043 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 9,630 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 169 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 39,053 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 53,737 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 16,460 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,298 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 22,669 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 4,117 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,589 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 641 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 177 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 33,785 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 631 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 28,820 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 3,747 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,051 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 20,803 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 632 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 184 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,989 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 185 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,442 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 6,116 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,044 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,293 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 500 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 190 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 12,944 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 54,413 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 50,065 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 59,933 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,579 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,721 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 8,814 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 197 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 52,740 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 2,777 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 8,452 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 21,129 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 6,796 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 12,254 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,806 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 12,331 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 4,627 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 12,932 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 207 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 29,576 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 208 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,432 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 18,624 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 19,578 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 13,844 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,288 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 213 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,114 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,494 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 215 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 9,693 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 38,416 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 217 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,211 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 18,739 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,549 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 220 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,201 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 221 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 14,427 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 222 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,055 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 12,353 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 224 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 11,231 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 580 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 226 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 31,339 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 227 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 23,561 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 228 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 25,535 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 24,676 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 22,197 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 20,327 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 21,794 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 11,997 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,008 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 22,064 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 49,216 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 237 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 9,317 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,092 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 123,070 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 240 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,130 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 4,054 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,833 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 6,727 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 244 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 18,559 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 3,767 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 7,038 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,067 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 248 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,005 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 249 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 21,474 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 19,471 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 251 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,185 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 534 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 253 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,494 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 7,686 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 255 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 4,918 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 57,085 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 257 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 34,627 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 13,616 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 22,107 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 12,528 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 7,333 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 262 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,759 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 263 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 41,353 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,656 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 658 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 266 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 41,189 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 22,238 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 268 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 14,787 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 269 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,074 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 270 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 39,333 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,570 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 272 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,346 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 273 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 34,247 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 3,236 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 275 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,150 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 276 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 41,086 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 70,271 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 16,296 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 15,287 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 280 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 7,534 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 281 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,621 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 680 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 283 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 571 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 284 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,303 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 285 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 13,221 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 18,959 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 287 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 35,235 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 288 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 21,137 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 289 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 507 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 290 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 2,043 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 10,260 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 292 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 30,278 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 293 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 983 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 294 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 73,679 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 295 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 6,909 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 296 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 23,762 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 297 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 7,566 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,422 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 299 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,862 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 300 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 510 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 301 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 2,338 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 302 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 5,351 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 303 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 10,257 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 304 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 3,199 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 305 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 6,370 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 11,769 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 307 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 18,734 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 308 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,508 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 32,412 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 37,261 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 311 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 14,139 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 6,743 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 313 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,975 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 314 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,543 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 315 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,021 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 316 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,174 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 317 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 7,811 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 318 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 28,548 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 319 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 12,920 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 320 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 12,086 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 321 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,423 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 322 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,945 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 323 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,844 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 324 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 16,726 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 325 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 41,851 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 326 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,139 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 327 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 8,046 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 328 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 532 | 50.1%–56.2% | ||
| 329 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 1,994 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 330 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 11,900 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 331 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,546 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 332 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 562 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 333 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 5,137 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 334 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 39,688 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 335 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 2,770 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 336 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 1,046 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 337 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 11,014 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 338 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 27,130 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 339 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 23,241 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 340 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 24,889 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 341 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 2,158 | 51.8%–55.2% | ||
| 342 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 953 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 343 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 570 | 50.6%–56.5% | ||
| 344 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 659 | 50.8%–56.4% | ||
| 345 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 35,495 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 346 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 100,692 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 347 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 26,527 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 348 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 35,370 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 349 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 2,223 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 350 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 947 | 51.4%–56.2% | ||
| 351 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 2,012 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 352 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 1,338 | 52.1%–56.3% | ||
| 353 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 2,587 | 52.7%–55.8% | ||
| 354 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 1,546 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 355 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 1,948 | 52.9%–56.4% | ||
| 356 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 3,660 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 357 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.9 | 2,444 | 53.4%–56.6% | ||
| 358 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.4 | 916 | 53.0%–57.9% | ||
| 359 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +4.6 | 1,162 | 53.5%–57.9% | ||
| 360 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.8 | 1,152 | 53.7%–58.2% |
