牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.4 | 584 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.3 | 974 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.2 | 645 | 41.7%–47.4% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 889 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 2,001 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,075 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 2,507 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 2,190 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 4,081 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 1,080 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 828 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 1,519 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 13 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 2,678 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 2,092 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 1,704 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 3,322 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 15,974 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 3,143 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 2,634 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 2,282 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 4,702 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 2,479 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 5,613 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 923 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 3,414 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 7,649 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 2,355 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 28 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 7,820 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 656 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,453 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 31 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 5,990 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 14,329 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 3,307 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 9,745 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 4,573 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 654 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 3,645 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 1,772 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 4,940 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 788 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 1,666 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 541 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 43 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 860 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,288 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 2,087 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,679 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,894 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 48 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 6,890 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 1,132 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 4,152 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 871 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 7,528 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 5,562 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 931 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 552 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 56 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 4,570 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,131 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 3,474 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 9,560 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 619 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 61 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,813 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 6,099 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,840 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 9,182 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,018 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 4,492 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,080 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 5,387 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 7,127 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 7,846 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 9,645 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 15,223 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,393 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 8,594 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,165 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,629 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 2,258 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,284 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 79 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,102 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 12,879 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 6,083 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 4,045 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 577 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 84 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 3,670 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,629 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 5,758 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 6,467 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 2,239 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 89 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 7,285 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 21,799 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 3,880 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 8,000 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 6,225 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 4,282 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 6,516 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 96 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 8,778 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 10,058 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 4,063 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 15,611 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 698 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 945 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 102 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 15,775 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 103 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 698 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 9,649 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 8,023 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 806 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 107 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,937 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 108 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 11,336 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 7,919 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 714 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 111 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 951 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 112 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,610 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 113 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,032 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 114 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 9,218 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 115 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 26,731 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 23,377 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 4,037 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,155 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 119 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,930 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 10,573 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 121 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 5,293 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 122 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 737 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 123 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 2,530 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 9,363 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 879 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 2,685 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 34,240 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,384 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 129 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 694 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 130 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 615 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 131 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 731 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 132 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 780 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 133 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 579 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 134 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 4,412 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 913 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 136 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,541 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 597 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 138 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,638 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 9,292 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 594 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 141 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 4,613 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 8,810 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,220 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 144 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 17,449 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 18,381 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,995 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 835 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 148 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,493 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 149 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,653 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,609 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,838 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 152 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 4,908 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 4,315 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,439 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 14,301 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,071 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 157 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 516 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 158 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 17,241 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 885 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 160 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,508 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,791 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,962 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 163 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 7,375 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,637 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 5,018 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 26,849 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 7,345 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 6,318 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 6,620 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 7,120 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 658 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 172 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 3,034 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 5,613 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 6,414 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 3,242 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 3,552 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 10,800 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,929 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 179 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 798 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 180 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 5,569 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 17,308 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 8,282 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,103 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 184 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,719 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 185 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 11,636 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 535 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 187 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 1,138 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 188 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 6,637 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 6,727 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 2,204 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 191 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 5,575 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 6,418 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 10,948 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 15,481 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 576 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 196 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 19,801 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 504 | 49.1%–55.3% | ||
| 198 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 636 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 199 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,174 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 200 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 935 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 201 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 7,129 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 202 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 569 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 203 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 6,584 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 4,713 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 548 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 206 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 5,804 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 658 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 208 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 871 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 209 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 11,878 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 210 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 6,854 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 10,310 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 709 | 49.9%–55.4% | ||
| 213 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 29,414 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 4,188 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 215 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 619 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 216 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 2,453 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 22,562 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 19,151 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 928 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 220 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 14,135 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 221 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 1,286 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 222 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 3,056 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 223 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 22,898 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 224 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 4,013 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 225 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 1,919 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 226 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 10,071 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 227 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 15,660 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 228 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 11,295 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 229 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 633 | 51.0%–56.7% | ||
| 230 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.2 | 531 | 50.9%–57.0% | ||
| 231 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 612 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 232 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 3,848 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 233 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.4 | 545 | 51.2%–57.2% | ||
| 234 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 9,987 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 235 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 10,624 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.7 | 1,157 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 237 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.2 | 1,770 | 53.1%–56.8% | ||
| 238 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +4.4 | 808 | 52.5%–57.7% | ||
| 239 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.4 | 5,852 | 54.1%–56.2% | ||
| 240 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.5 | 913 | 52.8%–57.7% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.7 | 573 | 52.5%–58.4% |
