| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -9.4 | 5,780 | 39.3%–41.4% | ||
| 2 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -8.5 | 784 | 38.6%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.5 | 849 | 38.7%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -8.4 | 923 | 38.9%–43.8% | ||
| 5 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.4 | 748 | 38.8%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 39.2% | -8.2 | 714 | 38.8%–44.2% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -7.9 | 4,548 | 40.7%–43.0% | ||
| 8 | 阿姆姆上路 | 上路 | 38.8% | -7.8 | 505 | 38.9%–45.0% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -7.5 | 2,318 | 40.7%–43.9% | ||
| 10 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -7.5 | 40,772 | 41.9%–42.7% | ||
| 11 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -7.4 | 1,065 | 40.0%–44.6% | ||
| 12 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.4 | 1,066 | 40.1%–44.7% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.3 | 6,589 | 41.5%–43.5% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -7.2 | 710 | 39.9%–45.3% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.2 | 2,006 | 40.9%–44.3% | ||
| 16 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -7.0 | 1,068 | 40.4%–45.0% | ||
| 17 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.0 | 5,916 | 41.7%–43.8% | ||
| 18 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -6.9 | 650 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -6.8 | 635 | 40.1%–45.8% | ||
| 20 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -6.8 | 884 | 40.5%–45.4% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 1,622 | 41.0%–44.9% | ||
| 22 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.8 | 1,112 | 40.7%–45.2% | ||
| 23 | 亞歷斯塔中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -6.6 | 520 | 40.1%–46.2% | ||
| 24 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.6 | 4,062 | 41.9%–44.4% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.6 | 8,766 | 42.3%–44.0% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -6.5 | 1,007 | 40.9%–45.6% | ||
| 27 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -6.5 | 794 | 40.6%–45.8% | ||
| 28 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 2,198 | 41.6%–45.0% | ||
| 29 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.3 | 1,036 | 41.1%–45.7% | ||
| 30 | 圖奇上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -6.3 | 556 | 40.5%–46.4% | ||
| 31 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 9,449 | 42.9%–44.6% | ||
| 32 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 4,860 | 42.7%–45.0% | ||
| 33 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 985 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 34 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 3,555 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 35 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 1,345 | 42.0%–46.1% | ||
| 36 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 1,664 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 3,188 | 42.8%–45.6% | ||
| 38 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.6 | 695 | 41.5%–46.9% | ||
| 39 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 3,384 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 40 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.5 | 1,747 | 42.4%–46.1% | ||
| 41 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 1,283 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 42 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 3,526 | 43.0%–45.7% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 3,530 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 44 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 604 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -5.3 | 669 | 41.7%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 18,141 | 43.9%–45.1% | ||
| 47 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 2,198 | 42.9%–46.2% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 1,466 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 阿卡莉輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 509 | 41.6%–47.7% | ||
| 50 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,892 | 43.0%–46.6% | ||
| 51 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 48,713 | 44.4%–45.2% | ||
| 52 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 793 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 1,730 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 54 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 763 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 4,512 | 43.7%–46.1% | ||
| 56 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 2,122 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 57 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 4,726 | 43.8%–46.1% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 41,433 | 44.6%–45.4% | ||
| 59 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 713 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.8 | 626 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 3,307 | 43.6%–46.4% | ||
| 62 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,539 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 63 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 41,831 | 44.6%–45.4% | ||
| 64 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 6,391 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 65 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 5,960 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 66 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 799 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 1,577 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 68 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 1,949 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 69 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 10,400 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 70 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 1,390 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 71 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 11,033 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 72 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,548 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 73 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 962 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 74 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 680 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 75 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 1,316 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 42,952 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 77 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 2,302 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 78 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,742 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 79 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 1,548 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 80 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 25,204 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 81 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 759 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 82 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 1,796 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 2,186 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 84 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,168 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 3,488 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 86 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 1,476 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 87 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 3,886 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 88 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 31,492 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 89 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,255 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 28,205 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 91 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 3,369 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 92 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 4,399 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 93 | 尤娜拉上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 525 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 94 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 2,061 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 646 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 63,359 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 97 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 563 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 98 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 745 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 643 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 989 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 101 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 904 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 102 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 3,892 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 103 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 2,691 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 104 | 塔莉雅上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 503 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 105 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 35,659 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 106 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,943 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 8,136 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 108 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 20,583 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 109 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 4,138 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 110 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 20,441 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 111 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,721 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 1,980 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 113 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,395 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 114 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 2,499 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 115 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 25,202 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 116 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 75,240 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 117 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 524 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 55,168 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 119 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 2,838 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 120 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,717 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 121 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 7,118 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 122 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 1,069 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 123 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 769 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 1,970 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 125 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 11,641 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 126 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 8,548 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 127 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 19,635 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 128 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 7,863 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 129 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 3,959 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 130 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,513 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 1,967 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 132 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 3,584 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 802 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 134 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 789 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 29,749 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 136 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 10,651 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 137 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,799 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 138 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 6,788 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 139 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,878 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 140 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 5,066 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 141 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 826 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 584 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,142 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 3,170 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 145 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 3,510 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 146 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,383 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 7,846 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 148 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 4,096 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 149 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 2,231 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 150 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 57,859 | 46.9%–47.5% | ||
| 151 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 2,669 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 152 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,444 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 153 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,105 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 658 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 632 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,900 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 157 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 1,737 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 158 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 37,135 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 159 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 6,437 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 160 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 15,736 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 161 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 14,132 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 162 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 1,030 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,864 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 164 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,062 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,192 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 166 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,203 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 931 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 2,240 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 169 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 2,817 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 170 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 507 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 3,426 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 172 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 15,483 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 173 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,309 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 174 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 2,105 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 175 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,683 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 176 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 3,653 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 177 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 64,044 | 47.2%–47.8% | ||
| 178 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,276 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 179 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 5,060 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 180 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 671 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,698 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,481 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 183 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 3,375 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 184 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 25,055 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 185 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 66,777 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 186 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 8,273 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 187 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 14,337 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 188 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 37,255 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 189 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 44,915 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 190 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 16,583 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 191 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 837 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 929 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 525 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 194 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 2,629 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 195 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 167,014 | 47.7%–48.1% | ||
| 196 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 37,015 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 197 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 30,854 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 198 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 887 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,339 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,689 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 201 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 3,073 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 202 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 14,956 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 203 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 93,973 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 204 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 631 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 39,191 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 206 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 865 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 2,637 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 208 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,188 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 133,711 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 210 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 3,160 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 211 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,092 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 6,097 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 213 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 88,006 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 214 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 2,198 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 215 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 14,434 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 216 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 6,308 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 217 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 128,348 | 48.1%–48.5% | ||
| 218 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 2,813 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 219 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,440 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 26,531 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 221 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 4,487 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 222 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 56,916 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 223 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,284 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 224 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 33,725 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 225 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,977 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 70,505 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 227 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 969 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 24,887 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 229 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 563 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 2,657 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 112,619 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 232 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,107 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 233 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,331 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 66,221 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 235 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,498 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 5,600 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 237 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 50,513 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 238 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 62,981 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 239 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 5,136 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 240 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 22,075 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 241 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 2,041 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 77,167 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 243 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 57,309 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 244 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 14,938 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 245 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 105,800 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 246 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 3,409 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 247 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 15,380 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 248 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 4,483 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 249 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 38,937 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 250 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 6,114 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 251 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 110,309 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 252 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 91,358 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 253 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 11,970 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 254 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 12,167 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 255 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,928 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 139,308 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 257 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 84,364 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 258 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 2,144 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 259 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 3,735 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 260 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 96,336 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 261 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 27,113 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 262 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 5,312 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 3,501 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 264 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 13,740 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 265 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 6,512 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 266 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 2,646 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 267 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 62,475 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 268 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 19,771 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 269 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 44,917 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 270 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 899 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 110,714 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 272 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 11,853 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 273 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 6,426 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 274 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 41,756 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 275 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,957 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 276 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 5,593 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 277 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,247 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 278 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,426 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 647 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 280 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 40,582 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 281 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,403 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 47,861 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 283 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 41,103 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 284 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,634 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 285 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 22,478 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 286 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 4,466 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 287 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,284 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 648 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,121 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 660 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 102,967 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 292 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,949 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 293 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 13,048 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 294 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 38,407 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 295 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 86,857 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 296 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,343 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 297 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,300 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,708 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,689 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 300 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 38,844 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 301 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,753 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 302 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 9,854 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 303 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,789 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 304 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,881 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 305 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 28,050 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 306 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 58,668 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 307 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 24,505 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 308 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 55,489 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 309 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 70,812 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 310 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 10,775 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 311 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,674 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 312 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 4,618 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 313 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 56,847 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 314 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 6,286 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 315 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 6,776 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 316 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,169 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 317 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 16,611 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 318 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 85,271 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 319 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 62,992 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 320 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 191,839 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 321 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 35,493 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 322 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 21,580 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 323 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 4,696 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 324 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 64,639 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 325 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 9,690 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 326 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 94,664 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 327 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 44,848 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 328 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 7,234 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 329 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 7,024 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 330 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 151,569 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 331 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 6,646 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 332 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 100,947 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 333 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 21,639 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 334 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 5,926 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 335 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 82,482 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 336 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 15,593 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 337 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 168,942 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 338 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 78,523 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 339 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 5,011 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 340 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 36,507 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 341 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 28,111 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 342 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 4,653 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 343 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 35,191 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 344 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 33,324 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 345 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 40,303 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 346 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 27,758 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 347 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,946 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 348 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 7,680 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 349 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 91,436 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 350 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 152,523 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 351 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 33,694 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 352 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 22,847 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 353 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 33,975 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 354 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 86,725 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 355 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 45,566 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 356 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 69,352 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 357 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 1,701 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 358 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 109,296 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 359 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 671 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 360 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 61,972 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 361 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,196 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 362 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 11,154 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 363 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 6,161 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 364 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 153,448 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 365 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 177,763 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 366 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 36,728 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 367 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 21,998 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 368 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 6,627 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 369 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 69,291 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 370 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 19,942 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 371 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 14,505 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 372 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 4,678 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 373 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 30,148 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 374 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 47,741 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 375 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,199 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 376 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 3,946 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 377 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 7,373 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 378 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 6,774 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 379 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 689 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 380 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 7,589 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 381 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 132,753 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 382 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,675 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 383 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 149,039 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 384 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 5,805 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 385 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 33,761 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 386 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 7,427 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 387 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 39,143 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 388 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 11,840 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 389 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 5,281 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 390 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,656 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 391 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 13,185 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 392 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 39,025 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 393 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 32,459 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 394 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 9,372 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 395 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 107,443 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 396 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,375 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 397 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 12,735 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 398 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 76,448 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 399 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 64,665 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 400 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 44,564 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 401 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 34,412 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 402 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 48,289 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 403 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 52,981 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 404 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 72,193 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 405 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 18,353 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 406 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 169,804 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 407 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 61,314 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 408 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 37,408 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 409 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 69,015 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 410 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 20,656 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 411 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 5,525 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 412 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 18,451 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 413 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 54,693 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 414 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 108,359 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 415 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 1,849 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 416 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 34,232 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 417 | 伊莉絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 538 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 418 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,712 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 419 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 66,447 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 420 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 41,923 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 421 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 21,633 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 422 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,733 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 423 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 13,116 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 424 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 11,005 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 425 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 73,550 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 426 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 110,107 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 427 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 22,887 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 428 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 59,298 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 429 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 180,822 | 50.8%–51.1% | ||
| 430 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,848 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 431 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 11,815 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 432 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 22,341 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 433 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 433,816 | 50.8%–51.1% | ||
| 434 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 60,895 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 435 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 8,683 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 436 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 45,269 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 437 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 15,016 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 438 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 12,562 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 439 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,741 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 440 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 9,241 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 441 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 60,106 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 442 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 89,087 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 443 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 137,634 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 444 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 68,243 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 445 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 6,557 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 446 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 23,860 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 447 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,357 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 448 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,854 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 449 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 11,101 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 450 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 37,187 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 451 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 70,946 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 452 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 12,272 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 453 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,454 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 454 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 14,966 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 455 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 7,687 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 456 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 58,449 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 457 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 135,461 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 458 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 3,049 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 459 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 3,867 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 460 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 1,887 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 461 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 31,340 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 462 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 122,526 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 463 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 133,424 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 464 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 124,060 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 465 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 5,640 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 466 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 82,383 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 467 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 12,353 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 468 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 64,234 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 469 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 118,221 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 470 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 71,868 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 471 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 15,599 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 472 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 7,996 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 473 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 133,189 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 474 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 114,912 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 475 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 33,154 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 476 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 40,342 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 477 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 2,135 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 478 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 227,688 | 51.7%–52.0% | ||
| 479 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 1,478 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 480 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 85,155 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 481 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 1,805 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 482 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,678 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 483 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 96,352 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 484 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 67,508 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 485 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 626 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 486 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 8,961 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 487 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 1,504 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 488 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 108,058 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 489 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 4,301 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 490 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 88,712 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 491 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 10,893 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 492 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 113,013 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 493 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 1,306 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 494 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 8,015 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 495 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 6,462 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 496 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 11,925 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 497 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 4,217 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 498 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 54,016 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 499 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 5,421 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 500 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.8 | 1,607 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 501 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +4.1 | 2,534 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 502 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +4.8 | 3,230 | 53.2%–56.0% |
