| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -7.2 | 566 | 39.0%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -6.7 | 740 | 39.7%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.4 | 1,799 | 40.9%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 1,786 | 41.2%–44.9% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -6.0 | 518 | 40.0%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.9 | 610 | 40.4%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.7 | 678 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.6 | 823 | 41.0%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 986 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.4 | 1,028 | 41.3%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.3 | 663 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.2 | 1,026 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 6,625 | 43.0%–45.0% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.1 | 1,229 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 1,061 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 2,183 | 42.6%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 10,545 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 18 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.5 | 505 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 2,637 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 20 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 721 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 520 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 1,873 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 12,165 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 13,912 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 733 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 8,112 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 659 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 3,879 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 4,876 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 826 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 4,616 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 12,272 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 3,999 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 6,891 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 541 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 4,788 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 1,326 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 3,708 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 2,166 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 639 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 124,837 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 971 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 523 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 960 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 16,726 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 46 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 1,883 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 16,454 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 937 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 19,249 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 4,930 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 1,096 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 9,521 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 857 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 16,121 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 854 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 4,382 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 6,374 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 12,200 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,919 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 755 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 522 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 5,414 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 9,426 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 3,751 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 65 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 10,828 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 536 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 658 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 587 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,243 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 881 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 45,487 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 72 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 677 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 22,732 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 1,969 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 2,316 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 76 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,481 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 77 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 19,115 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 2,850 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 2,371 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 8,694 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,553 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,321 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,042 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 24,129 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 4,670 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 13,983 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 510 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 3,025 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 7,120 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 11,456 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 25,946 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 7,896 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 24,287 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 668 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 8,444 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 630 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 6,860 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 98 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 3,735 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 7,185 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 28,247 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 9,798 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 4,143 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 22,521 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 26,963 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 46,106 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 12,322 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 19,841 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 40,186 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 14,327 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 25,401 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 111 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 1,859 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 14,860 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 113 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 33,474 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 114 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 1,629 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 14,251 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 559 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 117 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 631 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 1,653 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 15,339 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 3,878 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 5,358 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,648 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 3,635 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 7,355 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 7,388 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 11,842 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 21,121 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 9,871 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 129 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 762 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 951 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 12,251 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 8,339 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 17,325 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 134 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 21,754 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 31,945 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 6,348 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 15,311 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 138 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,271 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 139 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 6,727 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 12,416 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 8,835 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 6,139 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 22,797 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 9,830 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 145 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 15,096 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 146 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 30,831 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 9,472 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 6,660 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 1,060 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 9,803 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 34,844 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 18,191 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 153 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 1,714 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 11,777 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 2,998 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 9,074 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 39,469 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 2,214 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 7,441 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 6,474 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 161 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,194 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 28,015 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 17,759 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 5,927 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 165 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,031 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 13,130 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 167 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,170 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,696 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,990 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 16,338 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 18,591 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 172 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,782 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 785 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,439 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 535 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 1,188 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 177 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 3,214 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 508 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 179 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,482 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 12,786 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 181 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 19,470 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 566 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 29,013 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 184 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 34,172 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 35,931 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 186 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 27,841 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 9,639 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 9,270 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 24,287 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 190 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 85,001 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 191 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 884 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 192 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 29,973 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 193 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 8,650 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 13,412 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,711 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 17,483 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 197 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 18,894 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,378 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 925 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 33,593 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 201 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 19,190 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 3,598 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 5,565 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 1,444 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 16,165 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 206 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 563 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 4,259 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 85,065 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 11,161 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 210 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,302 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,674 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 23,944 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 25,194 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 2,748 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 215 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 12,914 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 12,306 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 217 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 19,743 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 8,743 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 23,260 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 220 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,283 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,819 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 11,350 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 20,382 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 224 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,160 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 9,592 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 226 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 4,251 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,527 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 228 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 690 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 229 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 14,521 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 1,367 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 27,291 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 12,093 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 661 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 2,413 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 24,311 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 10,762 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 237 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 25,389 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 17,828 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 10,392 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 240 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,910 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 16,961 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 242 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 5,726 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 1,191 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 18,111 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 1,125 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 4,085 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 1,807 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 248 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 2,393 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 249 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,362 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,920 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,132 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,087 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,055 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,140 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 915 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 37,119 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 14,961 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 258 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,812 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 15,973 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 960 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 261 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 6,919 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 262 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 752 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 263 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 736 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 716 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 988 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 266 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,689 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 513 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 268 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 8,669 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 269 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 12,180 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,504 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 271 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,703 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 29,467 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 273 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,710 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 274 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 777 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 275 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 9,795 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 276 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,886 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 277 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 18,920 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 278 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,799 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 279 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 3,263 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 280 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 20,191 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 281 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 16,156 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 282 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 15,809 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 2,253 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 284 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 5,226 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 285 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 12,173 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 286 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 25,969 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 287 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 23,508 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 7,948 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 608 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 290 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 1,677 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 291 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 26,590 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 292 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,655 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,551 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 294 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 60,431 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 295 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 1,153 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 2,557 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 297 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 1,535 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 7,015 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 299 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 1,984 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 20,840 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 2,014 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 302 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 1,538 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 303 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 3,625 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 304 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 846 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 305 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 1,699 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 306 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 731 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 307 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 4,462 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 308 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.2 | 1,365 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 309 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.3 | 6,369 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 310 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 2,201 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.5 | 1,778 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 312 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 2,544 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 313 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.8 | 4,813 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 314 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +4.1 | 603 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 315 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.1 | 2,683 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 316 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +4.2 | 11,695 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 317 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.3 | 1,274 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 318 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +5.4 | 2,441 | 52.9%–56.1% |
