| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.3 | 1,084 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.3 | 810 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.9 | 666 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.2 | 2,135 | 42.7%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 2,120 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 954 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 1,444 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 3,069 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 9,065 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 598 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 575 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 21,410 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 5,307 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,945 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 3,280 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,158 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 1,439 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,394 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 3,543 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 12,337 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 1,019 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 503 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 4,842 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 3,768 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 18,995 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,834 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 817 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,203 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 15,033 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 850 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 6,687 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 6,540 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 813 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 658 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 8,534 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 11,490 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 9,303 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 11,376 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 607 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 40 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,797 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 8,077 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 811 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 43 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 10,285 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 18,063 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 27,059 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 12,697 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 2,748 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,749 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 3,572 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 862 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 3,026 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 4,281 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 10,871 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 6,756 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 7,162 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 9,071 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 5,970 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 13,862 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,468 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 60 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 4,894 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 3,942 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 748 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 8,806 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 6,726 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 2,656 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 2,417 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 6,857 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,267 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 2,107 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 5,353 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 2,217 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 666 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,329 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 5,637 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 2,889 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 13,474 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 13,622 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 2,942 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 14,859 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 10,862 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 81 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 7,790 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 8,234 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 10,293 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 18,107 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 6,623 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 2,845 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 14,017 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 5,990 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 12,696 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 2,086 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 6,851 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 10,217 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 11,046 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 1,102 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 14,431 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 36,012 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 866 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,583 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 4,543 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 10,935 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,899 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 102 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 5,866 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 4,133 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 6,785 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 31,266 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 604 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 650 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,324 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 6,868 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 6,249 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,428 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 2,124 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 113 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,075 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 114 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 566 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 933 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 17,849 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 11,302 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 14,746 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 12,796 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 1,644 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 9,376 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 11,188 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,621 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 8,800 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 3,298 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 21,637 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 16,804 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 2,145 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 12,832 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 5,885 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 5,330 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 10,011 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 3,330 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 4,053 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 10,111 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,419 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 7,783 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 3,454 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 6,610 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 1,716 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 8,045 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 6,384 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 13,676 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 3,847 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 3,134 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,470 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 6,630 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 4,014 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 7,906 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 1,568 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 21,215 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 9,057 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 850 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 154 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 1,581 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 1,070 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 7,256 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 5,971 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 8,224 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 3,135 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 22,633 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 161 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 8,993 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 2,421 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 636 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 164 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 1,256 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 165 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 951 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 166 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 680 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 167 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 3,814 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 8,019 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 5,100 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 2,576 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 742 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 172 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 15,261 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,569 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 8,896 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 7,103 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 12,206 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 177 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 1,451 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 178 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 11,661 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 5,678 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 3,426 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 4,566 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 1,409 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 923 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 184 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 959 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 185 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 1,000 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 186 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 620 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 187 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 4,148 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 3,887 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 8,614 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 10,399 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,703 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 7,519 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 4,216 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 2,149 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 1,996 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 196 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 5,329 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 6,110 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 757 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 199 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 1,449 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 746 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 201 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 7,650 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 803 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 203 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 2,799 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 917 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 10,332 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,184 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 207 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 7,367 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 3,852 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 1,200 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 210 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 905 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 3,018 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 6,735 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 6,536 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 794 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 215 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 5,843 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 9,492 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 4,010 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 218 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 3,871 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 219 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 4,148 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 220 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 914 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 221 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 1,168 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 222 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 1,443 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 223 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.8 | 719 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 224 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.0 | 755 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 225 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +4.1 | 3,077 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 226 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 1,012 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 227 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.6 | 567 | 51.3%–57.2% | ||
| 228 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.8 | 1,267 | 52.3%–56.6% | ||
| 229 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +5.1 | 1,525 | 52.8%–56.7% | ||
| 230 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +6.7 | 873 | 53.8%–58.8% |
