| 1 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -7.1 | 1,171 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -7.0 | 15,344 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -6.7 | 3,801 | 43.9%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.5 | 882 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -6.4 | 1,557 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 900 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 1,265 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.8 | 2,128 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.8 | 959 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 522 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -5.4 | 3,522 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -5.3 | 3,756 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -5.2 | 2,734 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -5.1 | 7,977 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 685 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.9 | 4,468 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 2,213 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 8,284 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 1,277 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 20 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 522 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 726 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 22 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 680 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 4,399 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.4 | 11,396 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 724 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -4.2 | 39,835 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 804 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 931 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 1,177 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 680 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 995 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 881 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 565 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 1,974 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 576 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 3,086 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 31,314 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.3 | 6,578 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.3 | 10,838 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 40 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 589 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 41 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 15,745 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 5,656 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 1,048 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 530 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 45 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 2,102 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 46 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 12,495 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 865 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 1,817 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 7,706 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 2,446 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 9,547 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 758 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 53 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 571 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 1,285 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 55 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 1,135 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 7,180 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 558 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 58 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 780 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 9,365 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 14,932 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 1,661 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 9,101 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 20,598 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 2,374 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 871 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 5,247 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 67 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 1,038 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 22,784 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 11,713 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 1,500 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 584 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 72 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 2,320 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 2,013 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 607 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 75 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 8,216 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 758 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 77 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 3,794 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 1,216 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,843 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 11,358 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 919 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 82 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 2,314 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 1,633 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 17,990 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 4,833 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 1,519 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 6,189 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 4,411 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 9,215 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 12,555 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 2,619 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 7,256 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 93 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 9,638 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 782 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 95 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 1,136 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 96 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 1,056 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 15,506 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 665 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 99 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 2,258 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 100 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 3,497 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 101 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 14,452 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 1,878 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 625 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 104 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 72,740 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 1,552 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 3,804 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 12,727 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 563 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 109 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 25,008 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 5,726 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 2,443 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,838 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 534 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 114 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 7,938 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 2,240 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 11,505 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 21,366 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 16,972 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 11,220 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 934 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 121 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 32,746 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 4,483 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 8,072 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 9,483 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 26,492 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 54,683 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 3,674 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 4,155 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 129 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 2,504 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 130 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 1,332 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 8,986 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 8,875 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 22,477 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 9,234 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 1,791 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 5,736 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 17,007 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 21,256 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 139 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,368 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 140 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 17,373 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 1,596 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 12,676 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 837 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 144 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 11,892 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 145 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 939 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 146 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 1,129 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 147 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 15,688 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 2,252 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 23,546 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 5,414 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 4,797 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 6,841 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 153 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 703 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 18,841 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 10,450 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 17,587 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 32,147 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 17,164 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 18,354 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 2,845 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 61,027 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 14,008 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 8,403 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 39,758 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 64,284 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 2,076 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 167 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 1,355 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 168 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 2,816 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 1,532 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 170 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 2,717 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 10,233 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 172 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 21,901 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 3,554 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 13,337 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 36,216 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 38,650 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 35,821 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 18,572 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 179 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 941 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 180 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 8,612 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 2,116 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 4,534 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 8,868 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 1,457 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 185 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 11,584 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 13,196 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 22,545 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 8,592 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 13,419 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 12,083 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 54,732 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 1,281 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 193 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 2,114 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 194 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 15,907 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 22,756 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 24,576 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 6,930 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 198 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 915 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 199 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 6,188 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 200 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 32,433 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 201 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 10,692 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 14,175 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,534 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 204 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 872 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 15,500 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 963 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 207 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 7,410 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 4,407 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 209 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 1,565 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 210 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 20,752 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 10,786 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 19,208 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 14,628 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 10,954 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 2,693 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 216 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 1,193 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 217 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 15,269 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 218 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 42,596 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 42,885 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 8,144 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 10,731 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 27,710 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 34,891 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 224 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 30,323 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 1,240 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 226 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 951 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 227 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 39,340 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 530 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 229 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 18,858 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 19,131 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 2,358 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 232 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 14,713 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 233 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 7,895 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 11,661 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 3,963 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 4,722 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 237 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 17,614 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 238 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 20,766 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 1,248 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 240 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 14,049 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 241 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 13,496 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 1,553 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 243 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 26,883 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 2,200 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 245 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 37,675 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 1,366 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 247 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 4,304 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 5,326 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 249 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 23,476 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 5,841 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 251 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 14,692 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 8,667 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 253 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 999 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 254 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 8,466 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 255 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 1,176 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 256 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 33,012 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 17,072 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 6,101 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 72,324 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 22,116 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 261 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 35,703 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 5,529 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 263 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.3 | 633 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 264 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 2,024 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 265 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 10,536 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 266 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 1,767 | 52.4%–56.1% | ||
| 267 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 3,840 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 268 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 9,216 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 269 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 20,113 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 270 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.6 | 753 | 51.8%–57.1% | ||
| 271 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 22,707 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 272 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 30,309 | 54.1%–55.0% | ||
| 273 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 15,567 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 274 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 5,545 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 275 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 22,511 | 54.4%–55.5% | ||
| 276 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.2 | 1,312 | 53.0%–57.2% | ||
| 277 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 10,225 | 54.3%–55.9% | ||
| 278 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 2,753 | 53.6%–56.6% | ||
| 279 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.4 | 560 | 52.3%–58.2% | ||
| 280 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.7% | +3.7 | 4,656 | 54.4%–56.7% | ||
| 281 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 10,187 | 54.8%–56.4% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.9% | +4.6 | 2,190 | 54.8%–58.1% | ||
| 283 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +4.7 | 1,322 | 54.5%–58.6% | ||
| 284 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.4% | +4.7 | 512 | 53.5%–59.6% |
