牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -5.2 | 2,269 | 40.0%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -4.9 | 1,607 | 40.0%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -4.8 | 533 | 39.0%–45.0% | ||
| 4 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -4.7 | 1,505 | 40.2%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -4.6 | 565 | 39.2%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -4.3 | 690 | 39.8%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.1% | -4.1 | 1,341 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 8 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.8 | 1,049 | 40.7%–45.3% | ||
| 9 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -3.8 | 1,207 | 40.8%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -3.8 | 12,575 | 42.3%–43.8% | ||
| 11 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.8 | 2,032 | 41.3%–44.8% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -3.7 | 1,566 | 41.1%–45.0% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.7 | 3,397 | 41.8%–44.5% | ||
| 14 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -3.6 | 2,802 | 41.7%–44.7% | ||
| 15 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 997 | 40.9%–45.6% | ||
| 16 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.5 | 1,415 | 41.2%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.5 | 3,428 | 42.0%–44.7% | ||
| 18 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -3.0 | 1,180 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 1,343 | 42.0%–46.1% | ||
| 20 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -2.7 | 4,692 | 42.9%–45.3% | ||
| 21 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 1,147 | 41.9%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.6 | 3,357 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 23 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 1,838 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 3,638 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 828 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 1,112 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 1,119 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 5,842 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 29 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.0 | 580 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 30 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 593 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 2,856 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 32 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 4,033 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 33 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.7 | 760 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 1,569 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 35 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.7 | 6,867 | 44.1%–46.1% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.7 | 5,438 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 37 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 7,521 | 44.2%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 4,205 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 39 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 4,675 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.6 | 2,210 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 1,139 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 2,095 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 43 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 5,341 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 44 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 693 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 816 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 4,542 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 47 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 528 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,331 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,850 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 50 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,160 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 51 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 3,132 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 2,162 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 6,760 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 54 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 17,304 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 55 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 539 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 1,401 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 981 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 6,348 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 12,465 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 60 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 1,157 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 4,456 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 62 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 893 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 3,042 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 64 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 3,026 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 65 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 5,055 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 66 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 1,396 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 9,895 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 68 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 3,757 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 9,042 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 70 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 2,414 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 71 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 6,619 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 3,845 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 73 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 2,357 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 74 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 10,945 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 75 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 7,521 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 76 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 561 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 14,508 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 4,978 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 79 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 2,611 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 80 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 14,522 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 81 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 5,546 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 82 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 6,891 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 83 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 10,231 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 84 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 1,453 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 85 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 986 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 6,080 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 1,482 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 7,035 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 3,252 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 90 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 6,038 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 2,182 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 3,382 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 93 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 3,257 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 94 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 3,973 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 95 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 6,819 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 96 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 3,763 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 4,832 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 5,015 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 99 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 4,760 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 685 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 3,033 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 102 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 22,616 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 103 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 2,474 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 104 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 2,102 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 2,997 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 106 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 5,359 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 107 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 3,146 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 108 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 18,576 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 109 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 715 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 4,368 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 111 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 1,269 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 112 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 11,531 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 2,169 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 114 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 11,592 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 115 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 7,949 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 5,264 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 117 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 2,211 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 118 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 5,101 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 8,713 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 120 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 653 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 1,596 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 12,199 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 123 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 1,901 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 124 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 535 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 10,885 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 126 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 7,313 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 127 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 3,773 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 128 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 7,813 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 129 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 2,693 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 11,480 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 131 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 3,343 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 132 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 1,445 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 4,332 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 134 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 3,689 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 4,059 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 3,308 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 3,227 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 1,554 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 7,326 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 140 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 1,474 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 1,310 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 5,628 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 143 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 2,851 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 12,015 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 145 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 2,691 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 2,216 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 952 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 2,527 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 13,203 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 150 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 5,916 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 151 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 1,991 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 2,597 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 5,276 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 1,206 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.1 | 715 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 2,859 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 157 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 6,349 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 158 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 5,791 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 159 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 7,644 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 160 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 8,908 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 161 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.2 | 1,577 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 4,646 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 163 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 4,843 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 164 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 1,649 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 8,199 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 166 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 7,065 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 167 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 783 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.5 | 553 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 772 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 4,853 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 4,624 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 172 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.6 | 506 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 8,869 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 174 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 3,528 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 4,013 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.6 | 712 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 4,411 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 4,678 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 179 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 740 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 5,558 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.7 | 1,055 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 182 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 4,090 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 183 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.7 | 663 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 2,503 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.8 | 707 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 186 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 892 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 13,575 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 188 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 4,372 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 2,577 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 3,498 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 191 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 7,784 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 19,850 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +2.1 | 740 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.1 | 991 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 195 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +2.1 | 3,328 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +2.2 | 4,735 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 9,857 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.2 | 6,330 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 199 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +2.2 | 731 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +2.4 | 531 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +2.7 | 2,974 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.9 | 1,866 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +3.0 | 2,267 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 204 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +4.2 | 1,406 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +4.2 | 1,194 | 48.8%–53.2% |
