牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -7.6 | 544 | 39.2%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -7.4 | 4,284 | 41.1%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -7.3 | 687 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -6.9 | 539 | 39.8%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.8 | 3,360 | 41.5%–44.3% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 4,830 | 42.0%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 1,788 | 41.5%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.3 | 1,115 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.0 | 1,558 | 41.8%–45.7% | ||
| 10 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.9 | 1,911 | 42.0%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.9 | 556 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.8 | 730 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.7 | 505 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.5 | 1,408 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 28,417 | 43.8%–44.7% | ||
| 16 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,824 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 661 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 3,832 | 43.8%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 1,127 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.5 | 517 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 760 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 18,717 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 23 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 841 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 2,775 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 25 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 2,523 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 26 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 995 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,816 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 1,541 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 695 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 69,267 | 45.2%–45.9% | ||
| 31 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 504 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 1,281 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 2,075 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 25,204 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 35 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 1,062 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 4,708 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 2,079 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 7,058 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 39 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,322 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 40 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 2,839 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,318 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 58,993 | 45.8%–46.5% | ||
| 43 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 26,887 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 1,079 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 15,197 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,049 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 1,588 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 716 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 33,509 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 50 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 1,157 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 6,401 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 52 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,437 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 1,105 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 2,295 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 6,032 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 56 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 27,205 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 57 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 1,084 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 3,950 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 11,787 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 15,417 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 61 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,307 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 2,751 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 17,693 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 64 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,011 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,004 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,095 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 2,694 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 20,410 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 69 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,191 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 42,211 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 751 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 2,247 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 22,414 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 42,563 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 75 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 4,226 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 505 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 888 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 4,626 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 79 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,342 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 46,642 | 47.1%–47.8% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 890 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 11,173 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 83 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 19,666 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 620 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 546 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 929 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,465 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,331 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 65,443 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 90 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 9,290 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 2,576 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 65,895 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 93 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 104,939 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 94 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 13,906 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 571 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,194 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 709 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,199 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 526 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 614 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 101 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 57,134 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 1,283 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 3,788 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 1,875 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 105 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 1,626 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 7,386 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 969 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 108 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 17,702 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 109 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 36,169 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,237 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 884 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,512 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 71,634 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 114 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 2,219 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 7,013 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 116 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 41,074 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 117 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 28,442 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 74,414 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 5,272 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 4,647 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 734 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 24,743 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 123 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 21,917 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 124 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,575 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,360 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 2,873 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,416 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 9,122 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 129 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 26,981 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 578 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 33,758 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 132 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,667 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 17,228 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 3,686 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 2,258 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 694 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 145,318 | 48.2%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 10,680 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 55,515 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 140 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 24,302 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 10,464 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 897 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 823 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 2,068 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 38,892 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 146 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 4,957 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 28,440 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 148 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 4,254 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 9,491 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 150 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 584 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 2,265 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 23,997 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 153 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 41,015 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 154 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 3,654 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 2,221 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 26,163 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 526 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 53,318 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 159 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 744 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 53,818 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 161 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 10,749 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 163,783 | 48.7%–49.1% | ||
| 163 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 60,277 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 164 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 502 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 54,730 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 166 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,145 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 32,045 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 56,754 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 1,412 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 4,703 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 171 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 891 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 56,478 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 173 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 15,893 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 3,687 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 9,493 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 35,689 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 177 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,727 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,055 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 19,411 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 22,882 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,070 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 2,430 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 11,659 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 13,391 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 185 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 66,775 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 24,487 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 37,672 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 188 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 28,204 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 189 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 23,678 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 83,834 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 191 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 24,315 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 5,989 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 572 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 39,057 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 11,496 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 196 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,625 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 6,444 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 12,868 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 11,501 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 200 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 7,805 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 18,851 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 2,094 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 32,196 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 204 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 13,976 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 129,307 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 206 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 51,072 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 207 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 3,262 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 208 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 36,243 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 209 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,924 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,402 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,430 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 38,318 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 213 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 7,863 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 214 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 48,803 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 215 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 41,227 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 216 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 17,105 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 32,864 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 218 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 2,199 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 219 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 277,496 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 220 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 6,075 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 857 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 222 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 4,499 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 223 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 21,239 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 18,324 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 225 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 42,222 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 226 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 93,666 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 10,504 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 91,113 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 42,262 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 3,050 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 24,475 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 232 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 694 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 56,647 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 830 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 235 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,086 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 5,494 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 643 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 1,837 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 239 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 94,142 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 1,009 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 241 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 39,745 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 242 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 13,440 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 40,842 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 11,623 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 17,203 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 246 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 3,054 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 247 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 624 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 1,666 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 249 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 17,880 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 96,731 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 251 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 45,521 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 252 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 48,651 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 890 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 254 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 38,530 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 255 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 21,657 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,222 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 116,739 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 258 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 817 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 259 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 2,972 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 260 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,886 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,565 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 262 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,902 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 3,156 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 24,384 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 265 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,379 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 266 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 725 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,798 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 23,879 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,245 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 270 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 3,544 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 271 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 69,379 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 272 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 57,363 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 273 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 9,554 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 274 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 25,128 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 275 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 26,453 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 276 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 89,851 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 5,218 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 278 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 14,486 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 96,351 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 280 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 38,245 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 2,566 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 7,428 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 283 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 4,493 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 284 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 26,100 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 285 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 7,526 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 34,826 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 287 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 23,712 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 288 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 18,509 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 22,250 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 290 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 3,615 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 74,357 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 292 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 29,082 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 939 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 294 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 73,886 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 295 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 62,085 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 296 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 20,763 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 36,667 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 298 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,786 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 299 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,231 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 300 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 20,092 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 301 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 992 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 21,436 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 303 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 26,179 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 304 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 68,965 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 305 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,864 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 306 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 61,794 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 307 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,285 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 308 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 68,897 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 309 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 5,619 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 310 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 24,295 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 311 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 26,192 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 312 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 20,631 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 313 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,633 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 314 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 77,288 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 315 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 7,721 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 133,943 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 317 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 7,212 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 4,742 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 32,842 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 320 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,004 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 321 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 40,574 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 322 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 3,862 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 323 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 13,373 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 324 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 39,038 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 325 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 22,147 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 326 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 558 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 327 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 3,833 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 328 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 11,701 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 3,535 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 330 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,099 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 331 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 39,998 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 332 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 42,611 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 333 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 7,382 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 334 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 5,015 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 335 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 53,923 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 336 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 12,552 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 337 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 3,183 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 4,922 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 339 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 4,600 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 340 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 13,367 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 341 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 1,847 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 342 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 8,260 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 343 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 6,632 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 344 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 3,902 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 345 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 9,999 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 346 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 1,537 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 347 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 8,675 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 348 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 22,291 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 349 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 70,107 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 350 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 4,426 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 351 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 48,535 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 352 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 33,826 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 353 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 2,704 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 354 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 3,889 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 355 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 79,153 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 356 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 1,895 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 357 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 5,081 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 358 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 19,771 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 359 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 9,247 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 360 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 61,598 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 361 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 5,303 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 362 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 3,804 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 363 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 154,804 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 364 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 30,464 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 365 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 3,205 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 366 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 59,626 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 367 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 943 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 368 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 11,964 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 987 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 370 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 3,774 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 371 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 3,682 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 372 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 1,038 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 373 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 1,147 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 374 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 3,314 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 375 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 2,246 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 376 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 591 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 377 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 2,045 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 378 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 2,471 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 379 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 63,548 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 380 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 2,050 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 381 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 133,643 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 382 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 41,783 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 383 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 948 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 384 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 49,141 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 385 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 5,138 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 386 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 14,223 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 387 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 1,790 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 388 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 53,030 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 389 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 2,930 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 390 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 4,127 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 391 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 736 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 392 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 5,144 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 393 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 1,463 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 394 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 6,599 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 395 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 3,917 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 396 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 883 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 397 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.7 | 3,369 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 398 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.8 | 11,749 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 399 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.8 | 1,512 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 400 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.9 | 4,289 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 401 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.9 | 6,786 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 402 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +4.4 | 10,003 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 403 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.6 | 1,107 | 52.0%–56.5% |
