| 1 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -5.9 | 1,381 | 38.9%–42.9% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -5.4 | 1,962 | 39.7%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -5.2 | 1,286 | 39.5%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -4.1 | 10,704 | 41.9%–43.4% | ||
| 5 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.0 | 919 | 40.3%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -3.9 | 2,301 | 41.3%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.3% | -3.9 | 1,145 | 40.7%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -3.7 | 2,893 | 41.6%–44.5% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -3.7 | 2,937 | 41.6%–44.5% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -3.6 | 1,349 | 41.2%–45.3% | ||
| 11 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.5 | 1,772 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -3.4 | 574 | 40.4%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -3.3 | 1,006 | 41.2%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -3.1 | 717 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -3.1 | 973 | 41.3%–46.1% | ||
| 16 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.0 | 974 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -3.0 | 3,919 | 42.6%–45.1% | ||
| 18 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 1,203 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.8 | 2,880 | 42.6%–45.5% | ||
| 20 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.5 | 2,406 | 42.7%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 3,090 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 22 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 4,961 | 43.4%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.2 | 5,875 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 24 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 1,858 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 25 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 840 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.1 | 501 | 41.6%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 4,597 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 28 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 1,596 | 42.9%–46.8% | ||
| 29 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 3,404 | 43.5%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 990 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 6,310 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 642 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 1,121 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 1,337 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 839 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 931 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 502 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 3,883 | 44.0%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 743 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 2,401 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 41 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 5,511 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 42 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 1,973 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 1,002 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 3,579 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 45 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 2,646 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 46 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 687 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 579 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 3,955 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 49 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 1,277 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 50 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,586 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 1,213 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 2,543 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 53 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 14,643 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 54 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 1,856 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 3,237 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 56 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 4,557 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 963 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 2,037 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 9,297 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 60 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 10,533 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 61 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 8,514 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 62 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 3,808 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 63 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 609 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 5,848 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 關打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 528 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 66 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,196 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 6,379 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 68 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 1,814 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 69 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 3,196 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 12,339 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 7,677 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 1,823 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 5,685 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 74 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 2,776 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 75 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 4,203 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 4,704 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 5,197 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 78 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 8,822 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 79 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 4,016 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 80 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 6,037 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 81 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 579 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 5,161 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 4,116 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 84 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 12,269 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 85 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 1,170 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 3,226 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 87 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 4,529 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 88 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 2,581 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 89 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 2,757 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 4,541 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 91 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 4,178 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 92 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 1,843 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 93 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 4,286 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 1,838 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 1,984 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 96 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 5,776 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 97 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 19,146 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 2,545 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 99 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 2,584 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 1,209 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 3,695 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 102 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 2,894 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 103 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 2,204 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 631 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 801 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 5,991 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 107 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 15,681 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 108 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 7,407 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 109 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 9,843 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 110 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 1,091 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 3,401 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 2,873 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 113 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 9,805 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 114 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 2,103 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 840 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 6,092 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 117 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 4,332 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 118 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 1,848 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 1,369 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 3,459 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 121 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 9,618 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 122 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 6,754 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 4,814 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 124 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 10,874 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 125 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 1,084 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 1,703 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 127 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 3,709 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 2,740 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 129 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 1,343 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 6,653 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 131 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 2,776 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 132 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 9,258 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 10,087 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 134 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.7 | 1,215 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 3,179 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 1,661 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 608 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 11,208 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 6,450 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 140 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 2,273 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 5,396 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 142 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 1,861 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 3,219 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 1,303 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 5,026 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 146 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 2,423 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 4,425 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 6,190 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 149 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.0 | 656 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 885 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 2,171 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 152 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 6,896 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 2,322 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 2,431 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 3,946 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 4,954 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 1,036 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 4,697 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 7,583 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 160 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 3,903 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 1,899 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 3,428 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 3,966 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.6 | 1,422 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 165 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 7,530 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 166 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 4,094 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.6 | 599 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.6 | 601 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.6 | 570 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 2,223 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 4,134 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 3,741 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 173 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 3,374 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 6,060 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 175 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 2,985 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 2,852 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.9 | 790 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 6,618 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 179 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +2.0 | 625 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 4,018 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 16,852 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 3,824 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +2.1 | 2,127 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.1 | 2,971 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 11,525 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 186 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 2,209 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +2.3 | 8,357 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 5,373 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 1,579 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 190 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.8 | 622 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.8 | 666 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 192 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.9 | 842 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +3.1 | 2,528 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +3.3 | 1,915 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 195 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +3.8 | 1,186 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +4.3 | 1,027 | 48.7%–53.4% |
