| 1 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -6.8 | 1,164 | 40.1%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -6.2 | 565 | 40.0%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -5.9 | 532 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 639 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -5.4 | 711 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.2 | 3,617 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 2,839 | 42.8%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 2,135 | 42.6%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 3,243 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 2,635 | 43.0%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 6,226 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.3 | 608 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 1,459 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 909 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 620 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 652 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 939 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 4,595 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 21,948 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 5,645 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 806 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 2,157 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 23 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 2,036 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 1,866 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 1,000 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 834 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 769 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 5,914 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 1,286 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 2,141 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 3,973 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 1,045 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 33 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 16,808 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 649 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 8,393 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 13,113 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 4,103 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 8,021 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 9,776 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 565 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 651 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 625 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 43 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 3,975 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 12,058 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 602 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 1,573 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 2,235 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 3,789 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 49 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 5,218 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 1,881 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 1,782 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 6,693 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 7,535 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 54 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 738 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 4,492 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 56 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 11,591 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 656 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 58 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 1,949 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 9,346 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 60 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 1,665 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 7,138 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 3,622 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 1,070 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 8,499 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 65 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 1,650 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 1,975 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 7,857 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 11,483 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 3,547 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 639 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 938 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 8,381 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 9,497 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 8,447 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 12,077 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 15,094 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 530 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 78 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 10,519 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 21,811 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 2,946 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,901 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 11,853 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 83 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 3,981 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 5,480 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 10,580 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 648 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 87 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 811 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 4,536 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 5,995 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 5,133 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 5,071 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 92 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 882 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 1,992 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 24,156 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 20,161 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 6,555 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 5,841 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 10,437 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 2,609 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 100 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 6,446 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 670 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 102 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 7,936 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 1,770 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 104 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 2,387 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 30,047 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 38,093 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,602 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 19,917 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 4,831 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 24,287 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 5,809 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 112 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 611 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 6,793 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 5,967 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 2,451 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 2,639 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 4,567 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,208 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 9,623 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 773 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 3,734 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 19,255 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 633 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 12,078 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 125 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 6,440 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 8,847 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 2,519 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 14,919 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 639 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 9,147 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 131 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 12,827 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 132 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,718 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 7,607 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 904 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 2,670 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 1,090 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,354 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 22,121 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 2,371 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 9,889 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,504 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,348 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 9,658 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 3,905 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 12,702 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 146 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 7,733 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 147 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 2,625 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 8,619 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 4,564 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,002 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 3,041 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 33,821 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 7,730 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,112 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 7,734 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 1,341 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 13,182 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 158 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 5,892 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,163 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 4,375 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 7,058 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 3,658 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 8,728 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,889 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 18,820 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 12,807 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 7,329 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 674 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 22,416 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 4,623 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 171 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,095 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 5,750 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 13,851 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,052 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 5,653 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 866 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 878 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 7,112 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 3,707 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 5,273 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,346 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 182 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 5,902 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 19,522 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 19,878 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 924 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 18,130 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 13,943 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 188 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 502 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 500 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 5,749 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 14,330 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 192 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 8,343 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 9,060 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 8,606 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 195 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 4,301 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,306 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 582 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 198 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 5,859 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 11,026 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 17,216 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 201 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 15,199 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 559 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 23,887 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 2,455 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 4,472 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 7,654 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 1,258 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 1,072 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 209 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 7,208 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 210 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 1,024 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 211 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 3,585 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 11,787 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 13,103 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 870 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 4,539 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 3,757 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,762 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 218 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 15,807 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 5,895 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 1,327 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 4,693 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 222 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 1,998 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 4,727 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 12,851 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 10,242 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 5,936 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 227 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 1,415 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 4,003 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 9,280 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 2,570 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 2,243 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 854 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 8,171 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 234 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 1,259 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 235 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 6,670 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 837 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,225 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 529 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 1,193 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 34,738 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 241 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 10,418 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 3,817 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 858 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 244 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.6 | 13,640 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 245 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 2,437 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 246 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +4.2 | 762 | 50.7%–56.0% |
