| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 36.4% | -10.0 | 838 | 36.3%–41.3% | ||
| 2 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 37.4% | -8.2 | 516 | 37.6%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -8.1 | 3,153 | 39.2%–42.0% | ||
| 4 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 37.7% | -8.1 | 546 | 37.7%–43.6% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -7.9 | 3,720 | 39.6%–42.1% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -7.6 | 2,501 | 39.6%–42.7% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -7.4 | 2,637 | 39.8%–42.9% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -7.3 | 1,332 | 39.3%–43.5% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.1 | 2,365 | 40.0%–43.2% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -6.8 | 1,567 | 40.0%–43.8% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -6.8 | 512 | 38.9%–45.0% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.5 | 1,687 | 40.4%–44.1% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -6.1 | 1,371 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.1 | 2,069 | 40.9%–44.3% | ||
| 15 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.0 | 869 | 40.2%–45.2% | ||
| 16 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -6.0 | 609 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 17 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -5.9 | 530 | 39.8%–45.8% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 4,083 | 41.6%–44.1% | ||
| 19 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -5.8 | 633 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 20 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -5.6 | 526 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.3 | 16,592 | 42.8%–44.0% | ||
| 22 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.2 | 862 | 41.0%–46.0% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 21,731 | 43.1%–44.2% | ||
| 24 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -5.0 | 565 | 40.8%–46.7% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 9,148 | 42.9%–44.6% | ||
| 26 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.9 | 988 | 41.4%–46.2% | ||
| 27 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 784 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -4.9 | 672 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 1,456 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 30 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 716 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.5 | 516 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.5 | 676 | 41.5%–47.0% | ||
| 33 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 4,927 | 43.1%–45.4% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 2,089 | 42.6%–46.0% | ||
| 35 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 1,172 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.3 | 528 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 1,038 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 38 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 668 | 41.8%–47.3% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 13,183 | 43.8%–45.2% | ||
| 40 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.1 | 746 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 2,229 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 42 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 801 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 10,630 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 44 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 72,643 | 44.6%–45.2% | ||
| 45 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.8 | 1,471 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 858 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 1,582 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 48 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 18,044 | 44.4%–45.6% | ||
| 49 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 965 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 2,538 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 4,682 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 14,459 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 53 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 1,015 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.4 | 655 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.4 | 604 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 11,009 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 57 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 551 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 757 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 3,041 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 32,720 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 61 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 3,409 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 62 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 884 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 715 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 5,351 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 65 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 561 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 27,348 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 67 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 786 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 851 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 921 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 944 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 15,582 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 72 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 43,043 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 73 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,319 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 7,960 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 75 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 816 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 2,279 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 77 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 10,603 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 78 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 2,647 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 43,216 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 80 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 64,720 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 81 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 727 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 8,517 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 83 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 21,951 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 84 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 17,122 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 85 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 565 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 1,386 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 1,137 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,981 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 89 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 967 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 10,972 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 91 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 51,924 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 92 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 30,645 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 93 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 25,135 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 94 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 34,646 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 7,609 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 96 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 3,570 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 97 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 1,849 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 98 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 48,956 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 99 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 1,324 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 1,106 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 39,477 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 102 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 11,192 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 1,306 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 4,689 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 105 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 12,661 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 106 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 9,330 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 107 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 562 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 634 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 895 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 110 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 1,689 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 111 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 1,187 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 7,558 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 113 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 860 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 15,604 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 115 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,127 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 692 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 17,133 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 118 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 1,563 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 9,134 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 120 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 960 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 121 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 18,062 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 122 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 724 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 26,155 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 124 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 1,379 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 518 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 2,274 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 127 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 30,454 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 128 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 28,216 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 47,459 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 130 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 902 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 3,014 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 20,095 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 133 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 39,795 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 134 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 26,969 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 135 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,158 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 2,524 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 137 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 6,049 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 534 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 8,255 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 140 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 5,418 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 141 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 531 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 5,095 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 143 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 26,580 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 144 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,152 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 145 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 6,278 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 146 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 818 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 147 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,263 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 9,938 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 149 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 606 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 35,168 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 151 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 15,221 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 152 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 72,513 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 153 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,053 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 22,472 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 155 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,036 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 41,561 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 157 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 16,681 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 158 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 2,090 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 3,395 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 44,959 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 161 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 46,272 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 162 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 144,247 | 47.9%–48.3% | ||
| 163 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 41,503 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 164 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 16,901 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 165 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 46,246 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 166 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 641 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 68,442 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 168 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 1,359 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 169 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,020 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,797 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,203 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 4,858 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 173 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 736 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 8,788 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 175 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 80,175 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 176 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 30,440 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 177 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 35,881 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 178 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 115,086 | 48.1%–48.5% | ||
| 179 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 26,831 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 180 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 6,996 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 181 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 6,839 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 182 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 5,127 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 183 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 6,456 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 184 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 19,056 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 185 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 62,435 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 186 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 66,654 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 187 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 667 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 106,886 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 189 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 15,079 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 190 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 706 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 2,547 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 10,892 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 27,923 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 194 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 40,516 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 195 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,316 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 846 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 776 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 76,260 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 199 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 98,665 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 200 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 6,917 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 2,416 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 622 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 80,324 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 204 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 36,735 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 205 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,865 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 2,587 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 12,667 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 208 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,797 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 2,687 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 34,480 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 211 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 4,968 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 3,212 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 1,943 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 55,039 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 215 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,142 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 15,566 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 217 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 16,290 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 218 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 49,452 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 219 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 4,063 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 102,220 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 221 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 23,572 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 222 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 12,948 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 223 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,796 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 5,164 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 225 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 68,518 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 226 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 503 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 802 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 3,537 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,937 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 230 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 28,817 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 33,751 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 232 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 621 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 43,058 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 27,975 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 235 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 17,896 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 236 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,875 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 501 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 2,089 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 239 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 9,266 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 24,291 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 241 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 660 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 242 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,477 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 10,620 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 73,395 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 245 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 28,550 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 246 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 64,800 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 247 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 60,960 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 248 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 9,278 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 249 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 11,930 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 250 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 15,633 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 7,711 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 252 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 835 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 2,929 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 254 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 705 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 255 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 18,010 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 8,999 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 257 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 23,714 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,367 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 6,543 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 260 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 34,541 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 806 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 262 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,133 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,713 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 264 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,921 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 265 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 13,194 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 266 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 32,035 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 267 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 859 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 14,347 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 269 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,029 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 270 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 2,401 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 271 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 15,070 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 272 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 78,784 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 273 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 30,039 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 274 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 8,934 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 275 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 4,406 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 276 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 2,756 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 277 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 20,507 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 278 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 39,942 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 279 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 41,222 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 280 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 27,018 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 281 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 23,773 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 282 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 4,201 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 283 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,480 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 557 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 285 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 73,555 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 286 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 50,860 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 287 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 6,651 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 288 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 15,607 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 289 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 3,309 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 15,417 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 291 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 26,265 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 292 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 4,870 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 49,101 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 294 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 30,719 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 295 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 3,448 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 16,234 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 297 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,921 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 298 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 48,803 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 299 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 21,242 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 300 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 31,614 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 301 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 4,797 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 302 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 7,995 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 303 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 1,620 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 304 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 739 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 305 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 37,782 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 306 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 5,426 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 307 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 5,510 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 308 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 16,901 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 309 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 2,023 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 310 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 4,450 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 311 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 32,163 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 312 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 9,573 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 313 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 1,125 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 3,316 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 315 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 3,744 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 27,113 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 317 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 45,896 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 318 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 19,480 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 45,202 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 320 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 60,366 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 321 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 25,875 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 322 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 53,627 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 323 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 16,723 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 324 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 15,471 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 325 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 28,943 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 326 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 8,589 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 327 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 4,850 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 328 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 4,578 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 329 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 14,039 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 330 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 125,316 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 331 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 28,884 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 332 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 11,804 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 333 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 1,260 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 334 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 16,913 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 335 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 28,701 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 336 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 5,041 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 337 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 4,388 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 338 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 589 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 339 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 14,275 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 340 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 39,179 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 341 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 45,038 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 342 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 565 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 343 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 2,037 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 344 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 5,103 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 345 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 621 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 346 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 1,720 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 347 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 8,670 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 348 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.0 | 2,532 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 349 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 2,232 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 350 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.0 | 5,678 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 351 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 48,801 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 352 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 2,401 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 353 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 15,054 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 354 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.3 | 3,543 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 355 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.4 | 33,610 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 356 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.5 | 3,074 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 357 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 1,094 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 358 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.7 | 4,895 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.8 | 5,459 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 360 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.8 | 3,732 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 361 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +4.0 | 22,557 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 362 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.1 | 4,089 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 363 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.3 | 4,476 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 364 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +4.7 | 1,585 | 51.5%–55.4% |
