| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -7.3 | 717 | 39.3%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -7.2 | 1,790 | 40.2%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -6.9 | 4,211 | 41.2%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -6.6 | 566 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.6 | 1,854 | 40.9%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.5 | 1,223 | 40.6%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.8 | 996 | 41.1%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.7 | 1,660 | 41.6%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.6 | 1,019 | 41.4%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.9 | 622 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.8 | 735 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 5,932 | 43.4%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 671 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 2,484 | 43.2%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 3,304 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 6,700 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 7,729 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 3,842 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 19 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 655 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.2 | 909 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 1,243 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 884 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 23 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 1,103 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 2,459 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 4,296 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 1,165 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 536 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 544 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 682 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 2,380 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 1,053 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 2,846 | 44.2%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 31,397 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 677 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.5 | 511 | 42.7%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 1,738 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 1,362 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 668 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 4,475 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 1,102 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 8,944 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 15,473 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 11,457 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 44 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 529 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 970 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 1,081 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 2,075 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 512 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 992 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 1,049 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 668 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 1,182 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 6,241 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 54 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 768 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 627 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 9,287 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 2,334 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 984 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 14,517 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 3,922 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 2,192 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 62 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 9,521 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 20,390 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 4,356 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 669 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 5,156 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 7,274 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 513 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,865 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 603 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 558 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 8,173 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 1,000 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 3,349 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 26,905 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 76 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 10,824 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 77 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 5,098 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 5,803 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 7,749 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 2,383 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 1,924 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 13,240 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 83 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 811 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 859 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 812 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 646 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 13,244 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 88 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 6,340 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 89 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 15,130 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 15,328 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,079 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 5,238 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 13,324 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 26,904 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 20,403 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 819 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 9,659 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 98 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 12,222 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 7,960 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 16,921 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 1,142 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 5,395 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 13,616 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 807 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 1,030 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 11,361 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 587 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 3,942 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 978 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 6,888 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 862 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 18,669 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 707 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 3,612 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 2,726 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 686 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 583 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 8,273 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 2,016 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 683 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 121 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 9,806 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 9,800 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 123 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 15,287 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 124 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 1,016 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 8,329 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 3,154 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 3,240 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 17,320 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 13,271 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 62,751 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 11,279 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 13,945 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 7,138 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 37,046 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 5,060 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 36,394 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 7,389 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 23,591 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 1,835 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 51,495 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 11,097 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,781 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 44,121 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 30,561 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 145 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 2,526 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 146 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 11,456 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 13,814 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 3,973 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 33,612 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 150 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 606 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 18,227 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,426 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 6,130 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 8,163 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 2,268 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 156 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,141 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 3,199 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 8,047 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 16,233 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 12,981 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 649 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 12,885 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,527 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 19,105 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 165 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 2,955 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 166 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 8,438 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,563 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 16,610 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 169 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 775 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 833 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 17,477 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,976 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 5,433 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 5,931 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 175 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 21,877 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 176 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 14,095 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 43,740 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 9,447 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 179 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,262 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,837 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,439 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 15,005 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 11,903 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 2,118 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 1,791 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 20,134 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 19,453 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 2,915 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 1,148 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 8,594 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 1,519 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 4,869 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,329 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 194 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 13,148 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 9,593 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 15,201 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 6,417 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 634 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 921 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 10,342 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 201 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 6,619 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 19,591 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 10,716 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 30,008 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,067 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 9,355 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 30,725 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 208 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,461 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,605 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 810 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 2,849 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 4,770 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 213 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 36,671 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 214 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 11,154 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 215 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 1,058 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 26,951 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 664 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 3,827 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 219 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 22,009 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 220 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 23,144 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 19,013 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 514 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 14,635 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 3,294 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 633 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 3,977 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 46,518 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 228 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 1,167 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 2,330 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 9,195 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 231 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 1,139 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 14,529 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 233 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 13,808 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 9,706 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 235 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 11,443 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 1,124 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 1,205 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 12,290 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 37,638 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 16,940 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 26,840 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 607 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 9,092 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 569 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 245 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 6,127 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 246 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 5,278 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 18,888 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 15,950 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 21,703 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 250 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 520 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 251 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 9,698 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 27,806 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 13,296 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,143 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 255 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 10,284 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 592 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 257 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,373 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 258 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 1,485 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 259 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 8,484 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 260 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 2,153 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 261 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 3,306 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 262 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 12,356 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 263 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 10,271 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 80,191 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 4,936 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 266 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 13,663 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 267 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 1,259 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 268 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 806 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 269 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 4,189 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 1,916 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 1,407 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 272 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 4,782 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 273 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 1,852 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 14,073 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 275 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 3,509 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 276 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 5,073 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 1,115 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 29,377 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 957 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 280 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 7,165 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 2,269 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 282 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 2,073 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 283 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 57,211 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 284 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 11,649 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,185 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 286 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 1,684 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 287 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 4,702 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 3,799 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 289 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 4,097 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 290 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 959 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 291 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 598 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 292 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 1,056 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 293 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +4.0 | 732 | 50.6%–56.0% |
