| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.5% | -7.7 | 1,027 | 37.7%–42.3% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -6.8 | 2,450 | 39.3%–42.4% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -6.4 | 1,504 | 39.3%–43.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -6.4 | 1,263 | 39.1%–43.4% | ||
| 5 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.0 | 7,709 | 40.8%–42.6% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -5.8 | 1,243 | 39.7%–44.0% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 7,122 | 40.9%–42.8% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -5.6 | 609 | 39.2%–44.9% | ||
| 9 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -5.3 | 658 | 39.6%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -5.1 | 1,258 | 40.4%–44.7% | ||
| 11 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 4,451 | 41.6%–44.0% | ||
| 12 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -4.7 | 614 | 40.1%–45.8% | ||
| 13 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -4.7 | 637 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 14 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -4.6 | 709 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 15 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -4.5 | 940 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 6,888 | 42.5%–44.4% | ||
| 17 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -4.2 | 601 | 40.6%–46.4% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.1 | 1,807 | 41.7%–45.4% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -4.1 | 8,164 | 42.7%–44.5% | ||
| 20 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.1 | 3,241 | 42.2%–45.0% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.0 | 1,849 | 41.9%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 11,026 | 42.9%–44.5% | ||
| 23 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 6,228 | 42.7%–44.7% | ||
| 24 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.9 | 3,297 | 42.4%–45.1% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -3.9 | 644 | 40.9%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -3.9 | 527 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -3.8 | 533 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.8 | 1,112 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 29 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.7 | 1,593 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -3.7 | 911 | 41.5%–46.4% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 12,122 | 43.3%–44.8% | ||
| 32 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -3.5 | 827 | 41.6%–46.7% | ||
| 33 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.4 | 939 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.3 | 1,130 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 35 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 2,731 | 42.9%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 2,398 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 37 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 6,845 | 43.5%–45.5% | ||
| 38 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -3.1 | 957 | 42.1%–46.9% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 5,057 | 43.4%–45.7% | ||
| 40 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.0 | 603 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 41 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.0 | 672 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.0 | 1,039 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 43 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 7,232 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 44 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.9 | 616 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.7 | 778 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 1,221 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 47 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.7 | 729 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.7 | 9,574 | 44.1%–45.8% | ||
| 49 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.7 | 612 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.7 | 554 | 42.0%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 5,175 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 52 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 3,623 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 53 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.6 | 1,395 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 624 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 55 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 6,079 | 44.1%–46.2% | ||
| 56 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.4 | 899 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 57 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.3 | 7,592 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 58 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 28,384 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 59 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 1,984 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 60 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.2 | 1,088 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 6,219 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 62 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.2 | 3,542 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 63 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.2 | 2,228 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 64 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.1 | 4,881 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 65 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.1 | 5,032 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 66 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 547 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 67 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 9,621 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 68 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 4,252 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 69 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.0 | 17,179 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 70 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 597 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.9 | 1,100 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 72 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 6,263 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 73 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 9,455 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 74 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 4,335 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 1,362 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 76 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 1,198 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 77 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 1,412 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.8 | 2,577 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 79 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 18,282 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 80 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.7 | 3,774 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 81 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 661 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 636 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 566 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 84 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.6 | 6,658 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 85 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 558 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.6 | 1,107 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.5 | 603 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 6,764 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 89 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 2,688 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.4 | 874 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 8,835 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 92 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 6,518 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 93 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.4 | 1,817 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 94 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 1,189 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 1,253 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 96 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 13,088 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 97 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 11,630 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 22,019 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 99 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 1,221 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.2 | 2,531 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 101 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 5,350 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 102 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.2 | 5,334 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.1 | 849 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 6,755 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 105 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.1 | 840 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 106 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.1 | 608 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 107 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 13,186 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 108 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 4,012 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 109 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.0 | 2,117 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 18,312 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 111 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 13,220 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 112 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 15,401 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 113 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 14,905 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 114 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.9 | 1,789 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 890 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.9 | 524 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 6,180 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 118 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 2,681 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 119 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 11,676 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 120 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 24,985 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 121 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.9 | 850 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 17,035 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 123 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 4,098 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 124 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 1,114 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 9,843 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 126 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 1,519 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 2,012 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 128 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 15,245 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 129 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 2,197 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 130 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 14,863 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 131 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 10,802 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 132 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 11,548 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 133 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 39,040 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 134 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 1,525 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 1,284 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 4,656 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 137 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 887 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 138 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 10,845 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 139 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 1,108 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 3,813 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 141 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 6,971 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 142 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 534 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 16,876 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 144 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 15,012 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 145 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 8,144 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 146 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 4,414 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 147 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 1,699 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.5 | 836 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 2,132 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 150 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 7,651 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 151 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 9,810 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 152 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 1,003 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 6,900 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 154 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 21,902 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 155 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 1,371 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 13,500 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 157 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.5 | 4,786 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 158 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 4,519 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 159 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 2,380 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 160 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 5,899 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 161 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 11,829 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 835 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 163 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 5,141 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 164 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 6,677 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 165 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 5,759 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 166 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 9,644 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 167 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 16,095 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 168 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 15,997 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 169 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 1,118 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 170 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.2 | 8,076 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 171 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 600 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 23,727 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 173 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 2,087 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 174 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 18,726 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 175 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 24,611 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 176 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | 0.0 | 19,366 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 177 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 6,660 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 178 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 12,410 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 179 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.1 | 3,326 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 5,377 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 181 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 7,535 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 182 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 3,163 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 2,472 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 10,952 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 185 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.2 | 17,618 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 186 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.2 | 1,114 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.2 | 14,046 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 188 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.2 | 10,930 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 189 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 2,213 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 190 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 14,734 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 191 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 4,433 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 192 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 20,510 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 193 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 1,014 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 1,498 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 1,943 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 5,906 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 197 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.3 | 3,734 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 198 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.4 | 2,937 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 199 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 6,801 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 200 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 2,233 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 6,301 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 202 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 8,721 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 203 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 1,818 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 204 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 27,812 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 205 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 5,448 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 206 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.5 | 13,098 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 207 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 3,628 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 208 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 2,479 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 209 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 5,627 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 210 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 9,844 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 211 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 1,936 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 1,151 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 1,128 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 214 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 1,997 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 215 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 3,761 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 216 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.6 | 25,451 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 217 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 3,511 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 218 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 1,210 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 760 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.7 | 11,027 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 221 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.7 | 11,246 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 222 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 5,871 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.7 | 2,606 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 656 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 2,222 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 226 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.8 | 9,269 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 227 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 759 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.8 | 5,373 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 229 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.8 | 26,837 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 230 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 2,736 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 231 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 3,711 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 232 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 7,812 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 233 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 1,642 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.9 | 10,591 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 235 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.9 | 11,901 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 236 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.9 | 19,380 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 237 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.9 | 11,833 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 238 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 1,790 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 14,135 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 240 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.9 | 2,674 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 241 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 26,764 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 242 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 5,455 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 243 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 20,986 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 244 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 536 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.1 | 10,768 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 246 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 6,622 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 247 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 10,169 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 248 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.2 | 11,124 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 249 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 20,401 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 250 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 6,378 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 251 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 17,874 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 252 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 5,249 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 253 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 9,430 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 254 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 2,253 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 255 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 7,223 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 256 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 19,812 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 257 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 795 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.4 | 22,503 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 259 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 1,157 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 260 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.4 | 7,283 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 261 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 1,067 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 262 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.4 | 3,798 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 263 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.4 | 1,818 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 264 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.5 | 33,464 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 265 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 1,472 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 266 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.5 | 22,043 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 267 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 3,282 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 17,084 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 269 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 1,037 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 2,273 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 271 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 30,487 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 272 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.6 | 9,851 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 273 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 5,202 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 274 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 904 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 275 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.6 | 29,471 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 276 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 10,726 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 277 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 751 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 278 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 9,798 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 279 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 848 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 11,410 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 281 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 11,967 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 282 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 30,162 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 283 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 18,457 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 284 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.8 | 6,027 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 285 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 724 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 286 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 1,023 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 1,025 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.9 | 3,844 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 289 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.9 | 15,684 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 290 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +2.0 | 10,238 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 291 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +2.0 | 14,386 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 292 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 876 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 293 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +2.0 | 17,940 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 294 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.1 | 14,497 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +2.1 | 910 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 296 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.1 | 8,388 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 297 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.2 | 18,287 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 298 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +2.2 | 1,278 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 299 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.3 | 22,348 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 300 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.3 | 6,461 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 301 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.3 | 12,311 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 302 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.4 | 3,852 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 303 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.4 | 19,159 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 304 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +2.4 | 7,231 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 305 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.5 | 9,985 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 306 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 1,014 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 914 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.8 | 1,469 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 309 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 618 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 310 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 614 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 311 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +3.1 | 5,794 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 312 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +3.3 | 6,450 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +3.6 | 1,286 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +4.1 | 10,829 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 315 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +4.1 | 3,075 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 316 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +4.1 | 933 | 49.3%–54.2% |
