| 1 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 38.9% | -7.3 | 504 | 38.7%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -7.2 | 593 | 39.0%–44.8% | ||
| 3 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.2 | 2,179 | 41.2%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 1,074 | 41.4%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.3 | 597 | 40.9%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 10,592 | 43.1%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.3 | 1,217 | 41.7%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 2,894 | 42.5%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 1,170 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 1,740 | 43.0%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 7,364 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 3,934 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 644 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 661 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 1,102 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 658 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 680 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 4,706 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 19 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 2,280 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 3,695 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 4,242 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 7,138 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 5,404 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 10,965 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 1,349 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 561 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,871 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 2,052 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 2,953 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 9,034 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 1,039 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 19,343 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 2,653 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 2,373 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 825 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 3,022 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 7,227 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 15,966 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 39 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 6,045 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 633 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 965 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 1,954 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 2,040 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 8,287 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 45 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 7,140 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 12,837 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 7,793 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 936 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 882 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 4,127 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 826 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 1,663 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 4,912 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 3,651 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 2,231 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 11,396 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 822 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 12,315 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 6,451 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 60 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 9,605 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 960 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 863 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,363 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 12,458 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 593 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 2,184 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 1,460 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 68 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 745 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 1,647 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 14,019 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 771 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 3,700 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 73 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 551 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 1,107 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 3,048 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 5,879 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 18,091 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 78 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 5,168 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 1,699 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,344 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 8,896 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 82 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 17,224 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,102 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,158 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 1,981 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 32,905 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,189 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 8,380 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 89 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 18,924 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 90 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 818 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 11,154 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 7,838 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,872 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 5,998 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 5,007 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 96 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 9,868 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 97 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 13,650 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 3,709 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 4,826 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 100 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,019 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 101 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 12,421 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 102 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 7,903 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 1,063 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 6,652 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 3,889 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 12,092 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 6,904 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 108 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 5,750 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 559 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 3,888 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 111 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 12,108 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 5,504 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 113 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 1,075 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 4,593 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 115 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 6,798 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 19,125 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 2,754 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 834 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 5,955 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 589 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 19,838 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 535 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 11,439 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 606 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 8,062 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 126 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 5,394 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 2,469 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 20,117 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 20,880 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 130 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 10,052 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 24,048 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 14,322 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 909 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,791 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 135 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 19,848 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 3,167 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 2,293 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 3,676 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,232 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 13,861 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 4,651 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 8,236 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 7,811 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 3,027 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 671 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 8,014 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 5,108 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 13,978 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 890 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,389 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 4,095 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 19,114 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 836 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 611 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 702 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 5,211 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 6,487 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 4,088 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 8,777 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 4,200 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 10,835 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,473 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 10,265 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 1,798 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 6,815 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 715 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 8,988 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 168 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 7,928 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 17,964 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 542 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,891 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,173 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,028 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 4,082 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 175 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 8,283 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 8,356 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 5,873 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 178 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 3,778 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 3,092 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 7,136 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 8,178 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 1,263 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 16,336 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 7,491 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 527 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 2,437 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 902 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 5,657 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 8,974 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 13,209 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 2,962 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 192 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,198 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 13,889 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 11,429 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 195 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 15,614 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 10,656 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 197 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 1,139 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 198 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 27,065 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 199 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,732 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 10,778 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,151 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 1,794 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 203 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 867 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 691 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 16,697 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 1,183 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 5,101 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 208 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 9,371 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 7,346 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 5,243 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 4,147 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 22,862 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 15,518 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 518 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 931 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 1,805 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 766 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 4,256 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 6,328 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 15,159 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 9,814 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 222 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 10,390 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 2,172 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 4,551 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 12,652 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 11,494 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 784 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 5,403 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 229 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 17,730 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 8,546 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 2,240 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 232 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,655 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 7,070 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 11,074 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 235 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 15,369 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 236 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 4,318 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 237 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 10,391 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 1,357 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 8,385 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 240 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 10,648 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 241 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 5,266 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 1,085 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 243 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 37,292 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 244 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 2,694 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 2,551 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 987 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 1,704 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 5,254 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 4,755 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 870 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 7,025 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 4,358 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 1,500 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 254 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 8,856 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,837 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,926 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 257 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,970 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 12,743 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 259 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 8,305 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 24,209 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 4,339 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 262 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 4,503 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 263 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 10,282 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 264 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 5,160 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 648 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 266 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 3,798 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 267 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 11,438 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 268 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 2,652 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 269 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 733 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 270 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 694 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 271 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 1,305 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 272 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 13,210 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 273 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 5,015 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 1,007 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 275 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.2 | 8,036 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 276 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 669 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 277 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 949 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 1,204 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 279 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +4.7 | 3,147 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 280 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +4.7 | 1,216 | 51.7%–56.0% |
