| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -8.2 | 2,209 | 41.5%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -7.0 | 962 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 592 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.6 | 1,484 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 815 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 518 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 7 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 600 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.4 | 10,427 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.3 | 2,094 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 672 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 583 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 12 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -5.1 | 20,661 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 4,885 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 708 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 15 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 1,003 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 3,964 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 664 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 731 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 1,121 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 988 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 21 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 558 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 22 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 576 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 23 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 2,327 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 5,350 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 1,171 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 34,094 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 1,894 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,941 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 624 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 14,073 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 980 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 4,945 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 12,471 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 677 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 35 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 12,643 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 609 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 711 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 827 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 39 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 814 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 8,622 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 11,745 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 14,724 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 7,254 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 38,731 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 562 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 46 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,087 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 47 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,570 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 841 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 601 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 50 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 8,226 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,375 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 589 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 691 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 656 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,081 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 792 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 57 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 7,146 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 2,012 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 59 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 662 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 1,706 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 527 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 62 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 812 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 63 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 969 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 64 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 860 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 65 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,361 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 31,077 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 20,603 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 970 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 69 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 940 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 70 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 25,012 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 10,489 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 21,346 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 5,928 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 16,305 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 8,417 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 16,402 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 77 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 120,341 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 6,385 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 674 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 80 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 22,351 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 13,342 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,568 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 8,051 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 12,020 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 7,441 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 9,579 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 5,205 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 9,431 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 20,216 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 3,087 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 3,934 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 15,592 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,178 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 94 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 27,686 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 10,843 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 9,676 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 97 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 9,591 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 18,297 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 753 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 100 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 56,645 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 4,526 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,073 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,418 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 104 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 12,096 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 32,986 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 5,212 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 7,841 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 59,781 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 21,475 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 4,940 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,802 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,580 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 22,999 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,218 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 115 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 6,505 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 882 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 117 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 18,392 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,038 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 7,642 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,326 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 30,655 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 730 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 123 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 40,116 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 21,365 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 1,736 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 126 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 21,498 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 30,961 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,553 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 17,507 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 2,586 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 131 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 16,312 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 974 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 133 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 12,100 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,231 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 135 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 816 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 136 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,912 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 137 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 9,963 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 20,255 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 139 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,564 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,397 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 141 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 8,708 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 45,552 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 609 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 646 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 21,782 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 19,943 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 29,984 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 60,427 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 14,757 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 12,261 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 12,666 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 152 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,793 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,521 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 12,900 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 6,261 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 156 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,401 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 4,724 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 15,864 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 514 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 160 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 4,662 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 14,936 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,065 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 163 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 10,414 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 535 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 34,911 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 166 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 3,073 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,713 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 12,037 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 14,480 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 15,516 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 21,223 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,785 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 9,038 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 4,013 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 175 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,057 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 176 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 15,704 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,429 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 178 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 10,253 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,203 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 180 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 4,278 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 12,502 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,739 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 15,383 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 634 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 185 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,700 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 186 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 10,998 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 187 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 19,090 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,238 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 5,170 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 35,411 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 14,913 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 19,368 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 561 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 194 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 35,517 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 3,727 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,355 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 30,034 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 14,213 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 14,211 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 2,809 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 201 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,076 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,137 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 7,642 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 12,421 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,258 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 15,696 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 10,056 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 2,750 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 22,482 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 46,269 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 21,046 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 528 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 213 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,919 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 214 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 5,407 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 684 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 216 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 28,112 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 11,225 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 218 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,254 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 219 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,493 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 220 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 7,891 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 16,453 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 222 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,885 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 223 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 676 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 224 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 33,019 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 2,055 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 226 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 2,034 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 227 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 14,477 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 7,493 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 229 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 9,506 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 230 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 4,793 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 17,563 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 232 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 10,577 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 29,328 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 25,723 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 25,419 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 3,720 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 34,218 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 3,979 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,421 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 240 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 2,079 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 241 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 50,459 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 9,486 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 16,662 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 3,503 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 30,844 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 15,274 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 21,603 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 248 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,525 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 249 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 3,265 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 250 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 15,086 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 251 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 2,091 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 252 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,492 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 253 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 18,322 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 11,679 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 255 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 22,486 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 256 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 6,246 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 14,843 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 258 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 31,500 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 259 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 3,743 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 43,364 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,880 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 262 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 5,121 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 10,680 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 264 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,390 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 265 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 21,619 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 266 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 5,216 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 267 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 2,155 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 268 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 20,678 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 22,624 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 270 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 761 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 271 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 2,003 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 272 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,255 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 273 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 24,924 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 274 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 21,881 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 8,216 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 276 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 8,857 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 277 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,022 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 278 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 949 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 279 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 2,571 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 280 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 3,136 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 281 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 24,198 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 282 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,177 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 283 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 699 | 50.9%–56.3% | ||
| 284 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 518 | 50.5%–56.7% | ||
| 285 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 25,741 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 286 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 10,271 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 287 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 4,132 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 288 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 1,737 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 289 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 5,946 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 290 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 25,307 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 291 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 2,492 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 292 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 5,043 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 293 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 2,028 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 294 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 24,699 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 295 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 20,616 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 296 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 1,038 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 297 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 1,025 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 298 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 2,304 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 299 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 1,899 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 300 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 636 | 51.3%–57.0% | ||
| 301 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 1,985 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 302 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 691 | 51.7%–57.2% | ||
| 303 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 811 | 51.9%–57.1% | ||
| 304 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 2,573 | 52.9%–56.0% | ||
| 305 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 3,875 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 306 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.2 | 691 | 51.9%–57.4% | ||
| 307 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 15,200 | 54.2%–55.5% | ||
| 308 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.5 | 12,449 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 309 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 2,221 | 53.2%–56.6% | ||
| 310 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 2,083 | 53.3%–56.7% | ||
| 311 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 9,865 | 54.3%–55.9% | ||
| 312 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.9 | 3,060 | 53.9%–56.8% | ||
| 313 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.1 | 4,932 | 54.3%–56.6% | ||
| 314 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.2 | 2,266 | 53.9%–57.2% | ||
| 315 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.6% | +5.8 | 2,578 | 55.6%–58.7% |
