| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.3% | -9.0 | 1,070 | 37.7%–42.3% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 38.2% | -8.1 | 586 | 38.1%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.0 | 857 | 38.6%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.6 | 3,676 | 40.2%–42.8% | ||
| 5 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -6.8 | 811 | 39.7%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.4 | 1,477 | 40.7%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -6.2 | 598 | 40.0%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.1 | 800 | 40.3%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.1 | 1,073 | 40.7%–45.3% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -6.0 | 1,940 | 41.3%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 5,231 | 42.2%–44.4% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 1,110 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.6 | 1,116 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 14 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 2,819 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 728 | 41.6%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.7 | 1,063 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.6 | 717 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 780 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.6 | 631 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 699 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.5 | 1,241 | 42.4%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.4 | 594 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 11,943 | 43.9%–45.4% | ||
| 24 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 3,139 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 4,567 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.3 | 689 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 27 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.2 | 581 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 7,791 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 13,406 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 30 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 752 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 17,618 | 44.6%–45.8% | ||
| 32 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 6,334 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 1,931 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 8,557 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 35 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 1,305 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.5 | 602 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 2,054 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 38 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 740 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 10,830 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 40 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 1,030 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 1,442 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 3,062 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 6,111 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 7,782 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 45 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 2,974 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 639 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 4,352 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 48 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 1,134 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 4,654 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 50 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 1,562 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 895 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 681 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 18,028 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 54 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 623 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 558 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 502 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 32,347 | 46.1%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 501 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 11,266 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 60 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 689 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 61 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 2,634 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 62 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 3,706 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 63 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 639 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 634 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 901 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 66 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 4,554 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 21,964 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 5,985 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 12,522 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 70 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 4,912 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 564 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 9,914 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 1,553 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 3,451 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 75 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 26,802 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 15,075 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 77 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 1,633 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 2,099 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 559 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 6,274 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 1,262 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 4,310 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 83 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 6,928 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 765 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 737 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 6,803 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 87 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 21,392 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 88 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 15,233 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 89 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 6,989 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 8,775 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 1,731 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 10,047 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 93 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 1,591 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 20,746 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 95 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 940 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,372 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 674 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 7,652 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 3,469 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 2,348 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 26,438 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 102 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 633 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 20,080 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 104 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 29,872 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 9,349 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 106 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 14,380 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 3,828 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 9,725 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,432 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 2,277 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 3,394 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 13,879 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 113 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 8,198 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 114 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 13,798 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 115 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 11,087 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 769 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 117 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,892 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 118 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 8,788 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,610 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 551 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 24,092 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 32,182 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 123 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 2,144 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 4,354 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 6,414 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 9,719 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 127 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 16,648 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 128 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,141 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 20,412 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 4,647 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 642 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 2,877 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 536 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 2,912 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 135 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 8,618 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 136 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 897 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 10,146 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 138 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 54,156 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 139 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 876 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 3,054 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 20,938 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 15,338 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 538 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 2,122 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,887 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 23,168 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 147 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 1,281 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 148 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 36,493 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 149 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 724 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 586 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 6,965 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 152 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,330 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 2,303 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 6,982 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 33,811 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 11,626 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 34,507 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 158 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 20,381 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 18,712 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 9,965 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 19,312 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 162 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 40,958 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 163 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 30,831 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 919 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,146 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,326 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 167 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,483 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 6,693 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 169 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 4,108 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 13,898 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 171 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 14,380 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 3,146 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 16,985 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 174 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 34,082 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 8,241 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 6,222 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 177 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 688 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 757 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 13,304 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 7,826 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 9,173 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 182 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 10,578 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 183 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 984 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 576 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 13,600 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 186 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 13,937 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 14,271 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 23,985 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 189 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 18,175 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 34,273 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 627 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 192 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 19,492 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 12,445 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 194 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,436 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 195 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 8,629 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 630 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 2,502 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 198 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,029 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 17,160 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 536 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 6,697 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 5,230 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,094 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 851 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 13,954 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 206 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,296 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 11,993 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 208 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 3,036 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 6,619 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 4,910 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 211 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 13,524 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 946 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,538 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 2,251 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,073 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,675 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 217 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 8,868 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 218 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 10,228 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 5,371 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 220 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,435 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 221 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,552 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 8,178 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 223 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,033 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 8,425 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 24,139 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 226 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 23,619 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 21,524 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 23,741 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 15,221 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 865 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,340 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 232 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 9,943 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 12,940 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,282 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 17,520 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 236 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 602 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 4,273 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 238 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 16,086 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 2,236 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 44,095 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 241 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 1,690 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 945 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 243 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,980 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 244 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,516 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 21,851 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 246 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 2,219 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 3,870 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 248 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 12,215 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,150 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 14,539 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 251 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 627 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 252 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 709 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 11,065 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 1,351 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 893 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 29,779 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 257 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 2,525 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 3,248 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 28,070 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 260 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 36,158 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 261 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 7,771 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 262 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 4,053 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 22,896 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 264 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 15,912 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 265 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 7,827 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 266 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 7,175 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 2,351 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 268 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 3,708 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 269 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,213 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 270 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 16,214 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 10,403 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 272 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 19,686 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 273 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,924 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 274 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 7,903 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 15,065 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 276 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 11,614 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 15,163 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 4,116 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 279 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 3,177 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 25,820 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 3,208 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 282 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 31,007 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 283 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 6,857 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 28,081 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 26,812 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 286 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 3,470 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 6,290 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 288 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 14,503 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 8,667 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,339 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,149 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 26,930 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 1,888 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 18,808 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 295 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 18,023 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 14,876 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 297 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 4,004 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 298 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 9,333 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 299 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,471 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 7,260 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 301 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 12,488 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 302 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 18,028 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 303 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 9,042 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 304 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 63,774 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 305 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 3,137 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 306 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 2,720 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,729 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 308 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 805 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 309 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 39,616 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 310 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 2,144 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 311 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 18,771 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 312 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 14,053 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 13,775 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 314 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,515 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 1,806 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 316 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 19,588 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 317 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 4,664 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 318 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 6,566 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 7,591 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 320 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 2,825 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 321 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 2,932 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 322 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 8,218 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 323 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 695 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 324 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 1,272 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 325 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 18,731 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 326 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 1,130 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 327 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 23,432 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 328 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 23,347 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 329 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 1,734 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 330 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.0 | 10,079 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 331 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 2,173 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 332 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.2 | 4,174 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 333 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 543 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 334 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +4.1 | 1,651 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 335 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +4.1 | 826 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 336 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +4.3 | 1,706 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 337 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 58.7% | +7.0 | 530 | 53.0%–59.1% |
